Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Buchholz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 726 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Stimes
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 464 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 20 | +7.2% | SB | |
2 |
Katelyn Holmquist
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Elizabeth Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Briana Horozewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rachel Root
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Elizabeth Buchholz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | +6.7% | PB | |
8 |
Kristen Kaiser
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | +5.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Genevieve Hayes
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 9 | +8.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kristin Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Megan Liebl
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | +6.5% | SB | |
12 |
Abigail Holmquist
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Katie Bourguignon
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 4 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Katelyn Duranso
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Elissa Hermsen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Tess Frey
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 1 | +6.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 792 | +6.2% | SB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 757 | – | ||
3 |
Katelyn Holmquist
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 756 | – | ||
4 |
Briana Horozewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 755 | – | PB | |
5 |
Elizabeth Buchholz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 739 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kristen Kaiser
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 728 | +8.5% | PB | |
7 |
Rachel Root
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 730 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 711 | +6.9% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Bourguignon
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 693 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kristin Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 690 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Megan Liebl
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 678 | +4.7% | SB | |
12 |
Tess Frey
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 674 | +7.7% | PB | |
13 |
Katelyn Duranso
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 671 | – | ||
14 |
Elissa Hermsen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 669 | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Genevieve Hayes
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 667 | +4.7% | SB | |
16 |
Abigail Holmquist
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
17 |
Madison Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 665 | +0.9% | SB | |
18 |
Erika Jensen
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 664 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Andrea Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 655 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Ally Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 653 | +2.8% | SB | |
21 |
Hannah Koerner
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 650 | +5.1% | PB | |
22 |
Carly Johnson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 643 | +3.4% | SB | |
23 |
Haley Lucas
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 630 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kiera Roubal
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 624 | +4.3% | PB | |
25 |
Anna Landgraf
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 623 | +2.1% | SB | |
26 |
Emily Roll
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 616 | +4.0% | PB | |
27 |
Ellie Petrie
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 586 | – | ||
28 |
Gabriela Sanchez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 584 | -3.1% | ||
29 |
Sam Kultgen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 570 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Emily Setton
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 569 | +0.6% | SB | |
31 |
Annelise Sprau
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 565 | +3.4% | PB | |
32 |
Megan Andersen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 563 | – | ||
34 |
Lauren Flatley
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 558 | +2.5% | PB | |
34 |
Sarah Arteaga
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 556 | +3.4% | PB | |
36 |
Amanda Morris
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 546 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Kira Deming
DFAC
|
DFAC | 537 | – | ||
38 |
Anna Schmitt
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 529 | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Fallyn Schwake
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 527 | +1.5% | SB | |
40 |
Megan Pilecky
DFAC
|
DFAC | 512 | – | PB | |
41 |
Rebekah Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 489 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Sierra Cook
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Megan Beam
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 710 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bridgette Alexander
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Madeline Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Khia Kurtenbach
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Karley Licking
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Kady Ruemmele
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Rina Krupsky
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Allison Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 5 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Stephanie Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Mallory Olson
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.3% | SB | |
15 |
Lindsay Powell
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | +5.8% | SB | |
16 |
Victoria Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | +2.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bridgette Alexander
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 900 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 799 | – | ||
3 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 803 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Madeline Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 771 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Karley Licking
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 763 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 759 | +0.0% | SB | |
7 |
Khia Kurtenbach
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 739 | +1.8% | SB | |
8 |
Kady Ruemmele
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 737 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rina Krupsky
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 737 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 730 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 725 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Victoria Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 716 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Lindsay Powell
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 695 | +6.8% | SB | |
14 |
Allison Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 699 | +4.4% | SB | |
15 |
Stephanie Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 691 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Mallory Olson
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 687 | +0.2% | SB | |
17 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 678 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Annika Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 675 | +5.4% | SB | |
19 |
Rachel Illgen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 678 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Morgan Fischer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 675 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Abby Hollub
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 669 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Katie Breger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
23 |
Kelly Howell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 655 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Julia Ion
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 657 | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Molly Manchon
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
26 |
Gabrielle Goerlinger
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 653 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Rachel Resch
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 647 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Jessica Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 646 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Katherine Hugo
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 636 | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Sarah Konruff
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 632 | – | PB | |
31 |
Paige Prestigiacomo
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 629 | +4.1% | PB | |
32 |
Jessica Pollack
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 627 | +5.3% | SB | |
33 |
Katie Coughlin
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 610 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Greta Welsch
DFAC
|
DFAC | 600 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Meagan Horozewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
36 |
Foley Van Lieshout
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 586 | +5.2% | PB | |
37 |
Jessica Kramer
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 578 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Alyssa Haertl
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 575 | – | PB | |
39 |
Taylor Zusy
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 574 | +8.6% | PB | |
40 |
Emily Peters
DFAC
|
DFAC | 578 | – | ||
41 |
Hannah Van Dalen
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 572 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Mimi Finger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 566 | -0.3% | ||
43 |
Hannah Klunk
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 563 | +1.5% | PB | |
44 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 562 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Rebecca Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 557 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Holly Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 543 | – | ||
47 |
Melanie Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 530 | +2.7% | SB | |
48 |
Erin Locante
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 517 | +2.9% | SB | |
49 |
Kasey Chadwick
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 515 | +1.0% | SB | |
50 |
Jennifer Keller
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 495 | -3.8% | ||
51 |
Grace Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 494 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beata Nelson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Alicia Beam
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Claire Eckerle
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Bergmann
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ella Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Allie Schroeder
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beata Nelson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 867 | -0.5% | ||
1 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 867 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 772 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 771 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 766 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 751 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Alicia Beam
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 744 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 774 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 724 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 722 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ella Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 715 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Bergmann
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 759 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Claire Eckerle
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 707 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Allie Schroeder
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 740 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 740 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 737 | +3.8% | PB | |
17 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 729 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 715 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Victoria Lin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 668 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Renata Schlomann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 667 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 712 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 701 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Elizabeth Carey
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 640 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Bohn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 626 | +3.7% | PB | |
24 |
Cassie Laibly
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 672 | – | PB | |
26 |
Gabby Loeck
DFAC
|
DFAC | 671 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 668 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Haley McDonald
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 620 | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 616 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Emily Unmacht
DFAC
|
DFAC | 613 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Kaeleigh Rice
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 657 | – | ||
32 |
Molly Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 606 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 652 | -2.8% | ||
34 |
Melissa Wood
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 599 | +2.8% | PB | |
35 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 638 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Lilly larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 637 | +1.5% | PB | |
37 |
Amanda Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 589 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Mary First
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 583 | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 629 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Margaret McGill
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 624 | +0.5% | PB | |
41 |
Maddy Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 575 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Lindsey Coons
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 619 | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
Mo Wolff
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 617 | -2.1% | ||
44 |
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 570 | -0.9% | ||
45 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 600 | +5.5% | PB | |
46 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 599 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Natalee Drapp
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 552 | +0.6% | PB | |
48 |
Gabbie Froiland
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 547 | +0.4% | PB | |
48 |
Elizabeth Pardoe
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 593 | +1.5% | PB | |
50 |
Cora Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 543 | +0.3% | PB | |
51 |
Avrie Stewart
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | 543 | +1.1% | PB | |
52 |
Morgan Dommisse
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 588 | -3.2% | ||
53 |
Katie Cardwell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 535 | +0.5% | PB | |
54 |
Tryn Peterson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 532 | +1.4% | PB | |
55 |
Keely Frankwicz
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 530 | +0.8% | PB | |
56 |
Debra Krebs
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 520 | -1.9% | ||
57 |
Sadie Hornacek
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 519 | -5.3% | ||
58 |
Sarah Trevorrow
DFAC
|
DFAC | 517 | +0.4% | PB | |
59 |
Tina Meyer
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 562 | +1.0% | PB | |
60 |
Presley Busch
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 560 | -0.3% | ||
61 |
Leah Corso
DFAC
|
DFAC | 510 | +2.4% | PB | |
62 |
Emily Hanson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 555 | -2.0% | ||
63 |
Cailtlin Attaway
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 507 | +6.5% | SB | |
64 |
Amanda Rychtik
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 540 | -0.4% | ||
65 |
Emma Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 529 | +0.4% | PB | |
66 |
Laura Boudreau
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 474 | – | PB | |
67 |
Sarah Schultz
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 467 | -0.7% | ||
68 |
Michaela Patterson
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 454 | -1.3% | ||
69 |
Jenny Wesolowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 458 | -4.7% | ||
70 |
Leah Orton
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 441 | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Sam Roll
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | NS | – | – |