Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jill Georgen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 718 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 459 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Eleanor Hanson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 691 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Rachel Hauer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 657 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Eleanor Hanson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 567 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Moses
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 548 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 506 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Dana Zimmerman
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 468 | +2.0% | PB | |
– |
Grace Nass
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Aegerter
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jill Georgen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Meghan Casey
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Sarah Olver
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Sarah Arteaga
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | +7.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ally Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 11 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Briana Horozewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Callie Hebert
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Cady Gansen
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 6 | -3.8% | ||
12 |
Sarah Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Bree Parent
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 4 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Michelle Witt
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Danielle Marcusen
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 2 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Maddie Vokovitch
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Aegerter
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 747 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 726 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Jill Georgen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 723 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 711 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Meghan Casey
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 682 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Sarah Olver
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 656 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Sarah Arteaga
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 648 | +7.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ally Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 640 | +0.2% | SB | |
9 |
Briana Horozewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 635 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Callie Hebert
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 632 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Danielle Marcusen
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 629 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Sarah Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 602 | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Michelle Witt
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 599 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Bree Parent
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 596 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Cady Gansen
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 593 | -4.1% | ||
16 |
Maddie Vokovitch
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 585 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Rachel Root
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 580 | – | ||
18 |
Hannah Roraff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 573 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Morgan Seaton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 572 | +0.5% | SB | |
20 |
Lillie Fehr
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 560 | +5.0% | SB | |
21 |
Logan Kovacs
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 552 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Jordan Keiser
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 512 | +3.6% | SB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Hannah Blob
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | +1.5% | SB | |
4 |
Gwen Worlton
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Addison Skogman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | +6.0% | PB | |
8 |
Clarice Martell
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Allie Petersen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Bridgette Alexander
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Haley DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 5 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Kari Balson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Emma Blackdeer
DFAC
|
DFAC | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Leah Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 854 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 814 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 822 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 803 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 796 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Gwen Worlton
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 785 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Addison Skogman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 772 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Clarice Martell
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 766 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Bridgette Alexander
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 739 | – | ||
10 |
Kristin Malone
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 735 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Allie Petersen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 756 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 755 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Kari Balson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 745 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 716 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Leah Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 699 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Blackdeer
DFAC
|
DFAC | 714 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Haley DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 703 | -4.5% | ||
18 |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 685 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Madalynn Park
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 677 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Kane
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 667 | -4.5% | ||
21 |
Kelly Howell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 640 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 660 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Grace Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 659 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Sara Hagen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 650 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Emma Karbusicky
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 641 | -6.8% | ||
26 |
Erin Fons
DFAC
|
DFAC | 639 | +0.7% | SB | |
27 |
Rachel Hauer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 612 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Taylor Zusy
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 607 | +9.8% | PB | |
29 |
Taylor Moses
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 605 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Rylie Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 627 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Rachel Werking
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 616 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Paige Talerico
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 612 | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Grace Storms
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 607 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Lexi Kent
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 578 | +0.0% | SB | |
35 |
Anna Kopp
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 570 | +4.8% | PB | |
36 |
Amy Sullivan
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 569 | +4.6% | SB | |
37 |
Kim Magsig
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 565 | – | ||
38 |
Greta Welsch
DFAC
|
DFAC | 585 | +2.3% | PB | |
39 |
Johanna Jekel
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 561 | +2.1% | SB | |
40 |
Madeline Mack
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 559 | +0.7% | SB | |
41 |
Liz Johnson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 575 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Sara Biro
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 574 | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Casey Balson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 568 | +4.9% | SB | |
44 |
Eleanor Hanson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 536 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Alle Ragland
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 531 | +3.3% | PB | |
46 |
Annika Pohlman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 530 | +4.0% | PB | |
47 |
Taylor Maniaci
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 501 | -0.1% | ||
48 |
Sam Johnston
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 513 | +0.7% | SB | |
49 |
Molly Sheridan
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 431 | -8.2% | ||
– |
Theresa Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jasmine Hellmer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Maggie McNeil
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Brianna Gries
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Alaina Laird
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
Emma Linaberry
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kiah Francis
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Chloe Hensen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Morgan Senogles
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 6 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Ashley Wilson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 5 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
Emily Ulmer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Samantha Dziuk
DFAC
|
DFAC | 3 | +5.7% | SB | |
15 |
Kristi Larsen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Katelyn O'Brien
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 1 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 857 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jasmine Hellmer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 810 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Linaberry
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 737 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Brianna Gries
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 727 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 759 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 696 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Alaina Laird
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 677 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Maggie McNeil
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 677 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Morgan Senogles
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 672 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Ashley Wilson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 671 | +2.2% | SB | |
11 |
Chloe Hensen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 668 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Emily Ulmer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 702 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Kiah Francis
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 661 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Samantha Dziuk
DFAC
|
DFAC | 651 | +5.9% | SB | |
15 |
Kristi Larsen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 643 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Katelyn O'Brien
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 679 | +6.6% | PB | |
17 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 677 | +6.3% | PB | |
18 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 635 | +0.9% | SB | |
19 |
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 631 | +7.1% | PB | |
20 |
Maddie Glaser
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 665 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Tess Lutz
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 626 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Grace Nass
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 661 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Malynn Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 597 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Claire Flatley
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 580 | -2.7% | ||
25 |
Sydney Challoner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 578 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 607 | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Emma O'Brien
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 568 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Lexie Burroughs
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 597 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Erin Paschke
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 594 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Katie Cardwell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 550 | +1.5% | SB | |
31 |
Cassidy Patscot
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 546 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Ella Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 546 | +4.0% | PB | |
33 |
Anna Verkuilen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 576 | -2.5% | ||
34 |
Kaeleigh Rice
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 574 | – | PB | |
35 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 572 | -2.4% | ||
36 |
Natalee Drapp
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 521 | +2.4% | PB | |
37 |
Emily Macco
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 554 | – | PB | |
38 |
Halee Fritsch
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 515 | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Pipes Mertins
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 545 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Ashlyn Prisinger
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | 535 | – | PB | |
41 |
Olivia De Remer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 532 | +0.2% | PB | |
42 |
Michelle Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 484 | +2.8% | SB | |
43 |
Molly Mcmahon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 481 | -2.7% | ||
44 |
Elaine Klatt
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 495 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Olivia Prescott
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – |