Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 16 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Andrea Santander
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 15 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
Rose Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Natalya Wozab
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Lacy Phillips
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 12 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Marissa Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Delaney Boulo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sarah Asseraf
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 7 | +1.2% | SB | |
11 |
Isabella Taylor
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Janet D'Alessandro
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Marianna Serrao
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Chernin
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Rodriguez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 689 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 668 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 622 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Andrea Santander
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 614 | -4.4% | ||
5 |
Rose Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 609 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Lacy Phillips
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 561 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Marissa Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 558 | – | ||
8 |
Camryn Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 556 | – | PB | |
9 |
Natalya Wozab
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 556 | – | ||
10 |
Delaney Boulo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | – | ||
11 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 531 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Isabella Taylor
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 519 | – | ||
13 |
Marianna Serrao
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 514 | – | ||
14 |
Janet D'Alessandro
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 511 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Julia Chernin
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
16 |
Caroline Rodriguez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 509 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Asseraf
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 509 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Rebecca Battles
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 495 | – | ||
19 |
Madeline Strasen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
20 |
Magda Contreras Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 476 | – | ||
21 |
Sydney Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 456 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Alemy Barreto
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 443 | – | ||
23 |
Pamela Garcia
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 442 | – | ||
24 |
Victoria Webster
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 430 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Amanda Wood
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 397 | – | ||
26 |
Abigail Gordiany
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 376 | – | PB | |
– |
Lindsay Hay
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tiffany Korb
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |