Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 18 | – | ||
1 |
Hunter Ingram
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jorge Depassier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Grant Dodge
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Biagio Fernandez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Padraic Cassidy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Drake Gil
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Bryan Quintero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Andres McKeon
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Diego Machado
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Dante Padron
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Diego Avellaneda
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
20 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Lorenzo Rinarelli
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
22 |
Ryan Opitz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Tomas Pelaez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Carlos Vasquez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
25 |
Daniel Pulido
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Richard Almagro
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | ||
28 |
Paul Lundgren
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | – | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Alejandro Basalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
30 |
Kenaz Sweeting
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Luis Salazar
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | – | ||
32 |
Diego Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | – | ||
33 |
Ethan Hauber
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | ||
34 |
Kenneth Gallarday
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | ||
35 |
Ronald Hache
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | ||
36 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | – | ||
– |
Tomas Farias
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |