Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessie Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Alessandra Baldari
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Molly See
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Racine Ross
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 12 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 11 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Erin Tague
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jillian Santiago
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Melannie Vargas
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Hana Song
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maria Femayor
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Erika Wesch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessie Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 729 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Alessandra Baldari
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 697 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 689 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 659 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Racine Ross
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 603 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Molly See
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 596 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 584 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 573 | – | ||
9 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 546 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 541 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Melannie Vargas
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 537 | – | ||
12 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 528 | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jillian Santiago
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
14 |
Erin Tague
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 505 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Maria Femayor
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 503 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Hana Song
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 498 | – | PB | |
17 |
Erika Wesch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 497 | – | PB | |
18 |
Allison Moore
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
19 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
20 |
Lauren Noyola
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 471 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Stephanie Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 469 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Mia Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 465 | – | ||
23 |
Nicole Giblin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 458 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Kelly Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 456 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Diana Fresheur
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 448 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Hannah Thomas
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 443 | – | ||
27 |
Alexandra Crespo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 443 | +5.0% | PB | |
28 |
Ashley Crouse
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 442 | +3.0% | PB | |
29 |
Kaitlyn Moreschi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 441 | – | ||
30 |
Dorian Fejzuli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 433 | – | ||
31 |
Zoë Abovitz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 430 | – | ||
31 |
Thais Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 430 | – | ||
33 |
Alexandra Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 425 | – | ||
34 |
Rebecca Kanter
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 422 | – | ||
35 |
Larissa Anthony
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 420 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Kassie Christmas
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 415 | – | PB | |
37 |
Madeline Ayres
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 413 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Verania Andrade
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 407 | – | ||
39 |
Sophia Sola
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 402 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Cameron Thomas
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 396 | -8.4% | ||
41 |
Annabelle Colon
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 381 | – | ||
42 |
Mandy Hunnewell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 371 | – | ||
43 |
Elise Larin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 338 | – | ||
44 |
Nina Latorre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 305 | – | ||
45 |
Paula Gonzalez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 273 | – | ||
46 |
Shelby Crookes
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 209 | – | ||
– |
Dominique Fajardo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alicia Mancilla
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Mancini
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Naomi Glanzman
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | NS | – | – |