Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jorge Depassier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Grant Dodge
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Luis Villanueva
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Juan Zapata
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Diego Machado
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bryan Quintero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | +5.2% | PB | |
13 |
Carlos Vasquez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Matthew Petreski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jorge Depassier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 592 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Grant Dodge
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 574 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Luis Villanueva
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 573 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Diego Machado
Unattached
|
Unattached | 571 | – | ||
6 |
Juan Zapata
Unattached
|
Unattached | 566 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 557 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 535 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 532 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 529 | – | ||
11 |
Matthew Petreski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 527 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Bryan Quintero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 524 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 511 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Carlos Vasquez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 509 | – | ||
15 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 503 | – | ||
16 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 502 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 498 | – | ||
18 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 486 | -3.8% | ||
19 |
William Kennedy
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 483 | – | ||
20 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 482 | – | ||
21 |
Nico Carbone
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 477 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Diego Mateus
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 474 | – | ||
23 |
Jake Silberman
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 474 | – | ||
24 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 472 | – | ||
25 |
Mauro Negrao
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 469 | +5.2% | PB | |
26 |
Dante Padron
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 462 | +5.8% | PB | |
27 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 451 | – | ||
28 |
James Seton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 443 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Wesley Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 439 | – | ||
30 |
Pablo Murillo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 437 | – | ||
31 |
Richard Almagro
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 429 | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Tommy Lorenz
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 429 | – | ||
33 |
Abraham Lugones
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 428 | – | ||
34 |
Ithan Velarde
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 418 | – | ||
35 |
Kenaz Sweeting
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 411 | – | ||
36 |
Yonder Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 410 | – | ||
37 |
Juan Arvelo
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 396 | – | ||
38 |
Nick DiChiara
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 396 | +3.2% | PB | |
39 |
Duke Nguyen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 393 | – | ||
– |
Kenneth Gallarday
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Zhang
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daryl APPLETON
Aac-Storm
|
Aac-Storm | NS | – | – |