Swimcloud
YMCA Long Course National Championships

YMCA Long Course National Championships

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Grant House Countryside YMCA logo 711 +1.0% SB
2 Hassler Carroll M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 701 +0.9% SB
3 Brian McKenrick Upper Main Line Ymca logo 677
4 Jake Kealy Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 661 PB
5 Kevin Jay Upper Main Line Ymca logo 647 PB
6 Joseph Skimmons Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 645
7 Alec Peckmann York YMCA logo 645
8 Robert Oland Frederick-MD logo 643 PB
9 Sean Tan Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 642 PB
10 Alex SUN York YMCA logo 641 +0.8% PB
11 Jackson Kabas Y-Spartaquatics logo 641 PB
12 Patrick Butkovich M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 631 +4.4% SB
13 Tyler Pidde Rock River Valley YMCA logo 629 PB
14 Garrett Wlochowski Kingswood Oxford School logo 628 +0.7% PB
15 Francis Biagioli Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 627 PB
16 THEODORE GUNN York YMCA logo 626 PB
17 Oliver Zmetrovich YMCA of the North Shore logo 625 PB
18 Lukas Scheidl Somerset Hills YMCA logo 623
19 Charles Jason Y-Spartaquatics logo 621 PB
20 Joseph Puglessi Rapid Area-MI logo 613 PB
21 Zachary Baecker Coffman Family YMCA logo 612 +1.5% PB
22 Dylan North York YMCA logo 607
23 Jarod Anderson West Shore YMCA logo 606 +2.5% PB
24 Ryan Scripp Green Bay Y logo 605
25 RJ Johnston Flint Falcons logo 604 PB
26 Michael Sandner Coffman Family YMCA logo 600 +1.5% PB
27 Mitchell Stanek Western North Carolina YMCA logo 598 +3.9% PB
28 Wes Fales Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 597 PB
29 Jon Bernard Countryside YMCA logo 596 +2.0% PB
30 Chandler Amato Somerset Valley YMCA logo 595
31 Christopher Bondarowicz Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 594 +0.5% PB
32 Dan Cashell Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 593 +8.6% PB
33 Colton Phelps Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 592 +0.3% PB
34 Dakota Weinman Rapid Area-MI logo 590 +1.8% PB
35 Alexander Klippel Somerset Hills YMCA logo 588 PB
36 Christopher Rutter Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 587 +4.8% PB
37 Billy Regan Western Connecticut YMCA logo 577 PB
38 Nathaniel Guenther Lattof YMCA Neptunes logo 576 PB
39 Benjamin Brewer Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 574 PB
40 Joseph Park Leaning Tower YMCA logo 572 PB
41 Kyle Shadeck Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 569 PB
42 Lucas Keh Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 566
43 Ryan Bebel Westfield YMCA logo 565
43 Spencer Ashby Y-Spartaquatics logo 565
45 Matthew Fallon Somerset Valley YMCA logo 565
46 Matt Titterton Kingswood Oxford School logo 564
47 Andrew Ro Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 562 PB
48 Grey Pendery Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 560 -0.5%
49 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay Y logo 557 PB
50 Matt Wagner SWIM TYDE logo 555 PB
51 Kyle Potts Joliet Jets YMCA logo 553 PB
52 Dylan Fore SWIM TYDE logo 551 -1.3%
53 Harrison Yi Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 549 PB
54 MILES COX York YMCA logo 542 PB
55 Cian Beaulieu Kingswood Oxford School logo 537
56 Preston Forst Greensboro YMCA logo 536 PB
57 Jandro Sarmiento Northwest Connecticut YMCA logo 531
58 Willem Reerink Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 531 PB
59 Daniel Waterland Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo 514 +1.1% SB
60 Matthew Tees Hamilton Area YMCA logo 459
Karsen Diepholz Rapid Area-MI logo DQ
Matthew Lashua YMCA of Greater Nashua logo DQ
Cory Madalena Kingswood Oxford School logo DQ
Alan Shao Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo NS