Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlin Harty
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 20 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Alaina Skellett
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 12 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Isabel Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Bailey Grinter
METS
|
METS | 7 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Athena Ye
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ailee Mendoza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 4 | +1.4% | SB | |
14 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Riley Hofmann
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Marisa Gingerich
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 1 | +3.8% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Heather Sigmon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 668 | +3.7% | SB | |
18 |
Ashley Jeffreys
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 667 | – | PB | |
19 |
Maggie Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 656 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Marget Shelly
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 650 | +4.0% | SB | |
21 |
Bridget Horton
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 640 | – | ||
22 |
Jackie Crater
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 623 | – | PB | |
23 |
Hannah O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 558 | – | ||
– |
Jessica Chau
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlin Harty
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 758 | -4.5% | ||
2 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 753 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 750 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 737 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 726 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 722 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Alaina Skellett
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 713 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 713 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Bailey Grinter
METS
|
METS | 694 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Athena Ye
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 671 | – | ||
11 |
Riley Hofmann
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 671 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 666 | +4.3% | SB | |
13 |
Isabel Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 664 | +0.8% | SB | |
14 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 663 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Ailee Mendoza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 649 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Marisa Gingerich
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 649 | +3.6% | SB | |
17 |
Jessica Chau
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 645 | – | PB | |
18 |
Bridget Horton
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 642 | – | ||
19 |
Maggie Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 642 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Marget Shelly
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 636 | +3.3% | SB | |
21 |
Heather Sigmon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 634 | +2.0% | SB | |
22 |
Ashley Jeffreys
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 632 | – | PB | |
23 |
Hannah O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 632 | – | ||
24 |
Jackie Crater
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ellie Ronan
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 629 | – | ||
26 |
Kim Caccamo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 628 | – | ||
27 |
Chloe Dunseath
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 623 | +7.0% | PB | |
28 |
Katie Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 621 | – | PB | |
29 |
Cambria Cloutier
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 621 | – | PB | |
30 |
Aziza Ganihanova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 620 | – | PB | |
31 |
Tara Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 619 | – | PB | |
32 |
Hailee Trotter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 613 | +8.0% | PB | |
33 |
Maggie Summit
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 610 | – | PB | |
34 |
Elizabeth Borges
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 610 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Natalie Larsen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
36 |
Beth Ann Griffith
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 606 | +4.3% | SB | |
37 |
Audrey Hsi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 606 | – | ||
38 |
Allyson Wilson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 605 | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 605 | – | PB | |
40 |
Gracie Storm
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 602 | +2.9% | PB | |
40 |
Fiona Mooers
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
42 |
Katy Saladin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 602 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 601 | +4.4% | SB | |
44 |
Emma Shuppert
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 601 | +0.1% | PB | |
45 |
Kiersten Daly
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
46 |
CALLIE PAFF
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 599 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kate Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 599 | – | PB | |
48 |
Marianne Kahmann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 597 | +1.6% | SB | |
49 |
Alex Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 596 | – | PB | |
50 |
MALLORY MARZOLF
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 596 | – | PB | |
51 |
Nevie Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 595 | +8.0% | SB | |
52 |
Claire Golba
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 593 | +4.1% | SB | |
53 |
Kerrigan Hemp
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 593 | -5.0% | ||
54 |
Sophia Cherkez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 592 | +4.0% | PB | |
55 |
Samantha Kauffman
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 590 | – | ||
56 |
Abigail Condon
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 587 | -0.8% | ||
57 |
Alison Herman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 586 | +0.6% | PB | |
58 |
Caroline Beal
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 582 | +8.8% | SB | |
59 |
Rebecca Nelson
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 580 | +4.3% | SB | |
60 |
Shannon Culbert
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 578 | -0.4% | ||
61 |
Meredith Riegler
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 577 | 0.0% | ||
62 |
Kira Buchler
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 577 | +0.2% | PB | |
63 |
Abby Claus
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 576 | – | PB | |
64 |
Marie Schobel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 576 | – | ||
65 |
Grace Tarantola
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 573 | – | PB | |
66 |
Kaylee Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 569 | – | PB | |
67 |
Caroline Basil
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 567 | – | ||
68 |
Isabella Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 566 | – | ||
69 |
Kayla Borrero
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 566 | – | PB | |
70 |
Cameron Roche
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 565 | – | ||
71 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 565 | -3.1% | ||
72 |
TAYLOR AMENT
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 564 | – | ||
73 |
Lily Koenig
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 561 | +0.5% | SB | |
74 |
Isabel Pennington
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 559 | -1.1% | ||
75 |
Allyson Ty
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 558 | – | ||
76 |
Natalie Edwards
METS
|
METS | 555 | -0.8% | ||
77 |
Avrie Stewart
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | 554 | – | PB | |
78 |
Caroline Sweeney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 552 | – | ||
79 |
Kelsey Bartlett
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 549 | – | ||
80 |
Riley TROUT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 545 | -0.2% | ||
81 |
Taylor Holderfield
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 540 | – | ||
82 |
Chynna Walsh
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 539 | – | PB | |
83 |
Sophie Thomsen
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 538 | – | ||
84 |
Julia Colizzo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 535 | – | PB | |
85 |
Sophie May
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 531 | – | ||
86 |
Saralynn Davis
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 517 | – | ||
87 |
Sydney Houtz
JuniataValley-PA
|
JuniataValley-PA | 489 | -0.3% | ||
88 |
Lauren Joyce
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 433 | – | ||
– |
Phoebe Martin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – | ||
– |
Molly Weeks
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chelsea Ackerson
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | NS | – | – |