Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corey Gambardella
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lexo Walker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Liam Halpin
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 15 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Dylan North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Ericksen
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 13 | +7.2% | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Leibold
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Christopher Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Ehlinger
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Aukerman
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Chet Dobson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +2.2% | SB | |
12 |
Francis Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jake Otterbein
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Connor Robison
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 3 | +3.4% | SB | |
15 |
Erik Ryan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Adam Ambrosey
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jack Lynch
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ben Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 627 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 625 | – | PB | |
20 |
Gary Sun
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 625 | – | PB | |
21 |
Dawson Stout
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 618 | -11.8% | ||
22 |
Jackie Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 617 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jonah Karschnik
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 610 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Rastelli
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 607 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexo Walker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
2 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 666 | – | PB | |
3 |
Liam Halpin
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 661 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Christopher Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
5 |
Dylan North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 657 | – | PB | |
6 |
Corey Gambardella
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 653 | -5.8% | ||
7 |
Kevin Leibold
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 653 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Ericksen
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 653 | +7.8% | PB | |
9 |
Connor Robison
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 644 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Erik Ryan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chet Dobson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 638 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Ryan Ehlinger
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 638 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Francis Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 636 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nick Aukerman
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 635 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jake Otterbein
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 632 | – | PB | |
16 |
Adam Ambrosey
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 630 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jonah Karschnik
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 617 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 615 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 613 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Rastelli
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 613 | – | PB | |
21 |
Dawson Stout
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 609 | -12.3% | ||
22 |
Jackie Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 609 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jade Rice
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 605 | – | ||
24 |
Jack Lynch
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
25 |
Gary Sun
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
26 |
Adam Mahler
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
|
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA | 599 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Zach DiGiaro
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 597 | – | ||
28 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 587 | – | ||
28 |
Cameron Rutz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 587 | +9.3% | PB | |
30 |
Matt Titterton
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 585 | – | ||
31 |
Joseph Park
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 584 | – | ||
32 |
Malcolm Doepke
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 583 | +7.5% | PB | |
33 |
Reid Hussey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 583 | +2.6% | PB | |
34 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 583 | +0.8% | PB | |
35 |
Kyle Shadeck
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 581 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jimmy Kelley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 580 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
NINGNING LIU
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 575 | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Richie Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
39 |
Dimitri Maldonado
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 571 | – | PB | |
40 |
Tommy Cromie
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 569 | – | ||
41 |
John Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 568 | +6.0% | PB | |
42 |
Josh Lenchik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 564 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Ethan Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 563 | +6.3% | SB | |
44 |
James Kirkby
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 561 | – | PB | |
45 |
Brice Dixon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 560 | -0.4% | ||
46 |
KJ Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 558 | – | PB | |
47 |
Josh Palpallatoc
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 555 | – | ||
48 |
JJ HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 550 | +5.3% | PB | |
49 |
Raveesh Koul
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 542 | – | PB | |
50 |
Tim Anderson
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 538 | – | ||
51 |
Tim Stollings
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 536 | -0.1% | ||
52 |
Joe Om
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 533 | – | ||
53 |
Zach Parkman
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 531 | +2.9% | PB | |
54 |
Joshua Oh
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 529 | – | PB | |
55 |
Eric Chimes
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 524 | -0.9% | ||
56 |
Isaiah Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 521 | -1.4% | ||
57 |
Brendan Jones
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 519 | – | PB | |
58 |
Kyle Holman
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 500 | – | ||
59 |
Kevin Ryle
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 500 | – | ||
60 |
Vincent Ye
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 489 | – | ||
– |
Alan Shao
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | NS | – | – |