Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cha O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Emma Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 16 | +2.0% | SB | |
4 |
Lily Kurtz
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bella Gary
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
MEGAN HUNT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Brooke Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 12 | +2.5% | SB | |
8 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sophia Moore
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Cetta Senese
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emma Page
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 5 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Nikolette Nolte
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mia Sunseri
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Victoria Eisenhauer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mollie Bushelman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 1 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Grace Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 635 | +7.5% | PB | |
18 |
Abby Francis
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 630 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Sutter
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 615 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Kate Overbey
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 609 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Emily Macco
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 605 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Michelle D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 601 | – | PB | |
23 |
Amanda Wager
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 598 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 584 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 698 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cha O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 676 | – | ||
3 |
Lily Kurtz
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 671 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emma Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 650 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Bella Gary
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brooke Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 632 | +3.1% | SB | |
7 |
MEGAN HUNT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 627 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 626 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 624 | – | ||
10 |
Mollie Bushelman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 617 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Victoria Eisenhauer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 614 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cetta Senese
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 612 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nikolette Nolte
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 609 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emma Page
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 607 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Mia Sunseri
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 604 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sophia Moore
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 602 | – | ||
17 |
Amanda Wager
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 601 | – | PB | |
18 |
Olivia Sutter
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 600 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Michelle D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 600 | – | PB | |
20 |
Abby Francis
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 600 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Emily Macco
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 598 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Kate Overbey
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 597 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Grace Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 596 | +5.6% | PB | |
24 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sarah Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 585 | +8.8% | PB | |
26 |
Madi Grenoble
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 583 | – | PB | |
27 |
Claire Gass
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 583 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Emma Nicklas-morris
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 578 | +5.8% | PB | |
29 |
Jenna D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 577 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jessica Schellenboom
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 574 | – | PB | |
31 |
Liela Hastings
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
32 |
Maria Turcan
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 570 | +6.3% | PB | |
33 |
Emily Mendelson
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 568 | +4.3% | SB | |
34 |
Victoria Thomae
METS
|
METS | 568 | -2.2% | ||
35 |
Catherine Christuk
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 563 | – | ||
36 |
Ellen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
37 |
Tori Austin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 562 | – | ||
38 |
Sophia Lumino
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 561 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Jensen Keck
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 555 | – | ||
40 |
Bridget Horton
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 554 | – | ||
41 |
Lilia Dunnigan
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 553 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kerry Tepe
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 553 | +2.7% | SB | |
43 |
Natalie Roesch
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 553 | +6.1% | PB | |
44 |
Grace Foltz
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 549 | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
Gab Rudy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 548 | – | ||
46 |
Katie Szum
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 548 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Sara Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 546 | +2.7% | PB | |
48 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 546 | +0.5% | PB | |
49 |
Meredith Mutter
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 544 | – | ||
50 |
Casi Dibetta
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 541 | – | PB | |
51 |
Julia Nappi
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 540 | – | PB | |
52 |
Maddie Mowad
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 538 | – | ||
53 |
Madeline Breay
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 538 | – | PB | |
54 |
Chloe Markey
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 537 | – | ||
55 |
Emily McGovern
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 537 | +1.2% | PB | |
56 |
Katie Cooper
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 536 | +1.5% | PB | |
57 |
Gabrielle Cabaron
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 535 | – | PB | |
58 |
Rebecca Morel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 535 | – | PB | |
59 |
Elizabeth Athanas
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 535 | – | ||
60 |
Karin Schienvar
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 533 | – | ||
61 |
Amelia Wootton
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 532 | – | ||
62 |
Caroline Monaghan
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 531 | – | ||
63 |
Alison Herman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 528 | +0.1% | SB | |
63 |
Adeline Engel
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 528 | -2.3% | ||
65 |
Bryn Ericksen
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 517 | +0.1% | PB | |
66 |
Kelsey Johnstone
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 517 | – | ||
67 |
Gracyn McQueary
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 516 | +1.1% | SB | |
68 |
Lauren Ryan
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 514 | – | ||
69 |
Ola Nawrocki
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 513 | – | ||
70 |
Michaela Rogers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 513 | – | ||
71 |
Virginia Gilliland
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 507 | -3.7% | ||
72 |
Abbie Jones
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 505 | +0.4% | SB | |
73 |
Emma Capro
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 504 | – | ||
74 |
Olivia Mozoki
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 502 | – | ||
75 |
Alaina Joyce
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 502 | -3.1% | ||
76 |
Madison Forsthoefel
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 495 | -3.2% | ||
77 |
Jessie McMurray
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 493 | -2.8% | ||
78 |
Stephanie Portolese
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 493 | – | PB | |
79 |
Zoe Tray
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 493 | – | PB | |
80 |
Anna Weinstein
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 491 | – | PB | |
81 |
Shelbey Fuller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 488 | -3.1% | ||
82 |
Vivian Mudry
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 487 | – | PB | |
83 |
Julia Solin
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 481 | – | ||
84 |
Elle Stevens Stevens
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 475 | +2.2% | PB | |
85 |
Kimmi Wendelschaefer
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 474 | – | ||
86 |
Victoria Krivitsky
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 472 | – | ||
– |
Meaghan Harnish
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – |