Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hugo Sykes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
William Beard
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Doherty
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Hawke
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Remy Skerjanz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kevin Cortright
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Zachary Snyder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Andreas Roeseler
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack German
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 5 | +14.4% | SB | |
13 |
Mark Forese
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Edward Rudman
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Teddy Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Henry Schutte
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 674 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jonathon Yanello
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 647 | – | PB | |
19 |
Garrison Herfel
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 642 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Pat Lance
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 639 | – | PB | |
21 |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 635 | – | ||
22 |
Griff Morgan
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 625 | – | PB | |
23 |
Joshua Bandt
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 621 | +5.3% | PB | |
24 |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 615 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Peckmann
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 664 | ||
2 |
Jonathon Yanello
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 645 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Doherty
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 729 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Hugo Sykes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 723 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 713 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Sam Hawke
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 702 | – | PB | |
5 |
Remy Skerjanz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 695 | – | ||
6 |
Kevin Cortright
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 692 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 691 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
William Beard
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 689 | – | ||
9 |
Alex Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 688 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Andreas Roeseler
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 682 | – | PB | |
11 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 679 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jack German
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 676 | +14.4% | SB | |
13 |
Mark Forese
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 673 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zachary Snyder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 670 | – | ||
15 |
Teddy Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 663 | – | PB | |
16 |
Edward Rudman
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 654 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jonathon Yanello
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 653 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alec Peckmann
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 653 | – | ||
19 |
Griff Morgan
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 651 | – | PB | |
20 |
Garrison Herfel
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 646 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 645 | – | ||
21 |
Pat Lance
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 645 | – | PB | |
23 |
Henry Schutte
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 643 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jake Otterbein
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 638 | – | ||
25 |
Dominic Poletta
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 638 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Joshua Bandt
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 636 | +6.0% | PB | |
27 |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 636 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Aedan Collins
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 636 | – | PB | |
29 |
Erwin Ortiz Torres
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 635 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Nolan Kuscan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 634 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
James Kirkby
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 631 | – | PB | |
32 |
Charlie Adl
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 630 | – | PB | |
33 |
Brandon Louison
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 630 | +3.0% | PB | |
34 |
Marcus Swartfager
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 629 | – | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Corona
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 628 | – | PB | |
36 |
Harrison Yi
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 627 | – | ||
37 |
Gage Dewsbury
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 626 | – | ||
38 |
Kevin Ryle
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 622 | – | PB | |
39 |
Pete Lingo
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 621 | +2.4% | PB | |
40 |
David Madigan
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 619 | – | PB | |
40 |
Evan Kramer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ethan Raub
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 618 | +1.3% | PB | |
43 |
Thomas Powell
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 618 | – | ||
44 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 617 | – | PB | |
45 |
Nick Heath
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 617 | +2.8% | PB | |
46 |
Jorge Zelina
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 616 | +1.2% | PB | |
47 |
justin Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 614 | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Gordon Steward
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 612 | – | PB | |
49 |
Kurt von Autenried
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ryan Fitzpatrick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 611 | +6.2% | PB | |
51 |
Spencer Ashby
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 610 | – | ||
52 |
Aaron Buzdygon
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 609 | +1.7% | PB | |
53 |
Matt Sanders
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 608 | – | PB | |
54 |
Fernando Navarrete
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 607 | +2.2% | PB | |
55 |
Lucas Keh
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 606 | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Rak Hovart
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 605 | -1.5% | ||
57 |
Ryan Hakes
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 604 | +0.5% | PB | |
57 |
Ethan O'Connor
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jordan Ovanic
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 604 | – | PB | |
60 |
Matt Schuetz
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 602 | +1.8% | PB | |
61 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 600 | +2.7% | PB | |
62 |
Nick Mathus
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 600 | +1.3% | PB | |
63 |
Max Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 600 | – | PB | |
63 |
Will Han
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 600 | – | PB | |
65 |
Matt Lequang
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 599 | – | PB | |
66 |
Joshua Rocheleau
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 598 | +0.6% | SB | |
67 |
Sam Kirkman
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 598 | – | PB | |
68 |
Dan Walsh
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 597 | – | PB | |
69 |
Phil Brocker
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 596 | +3.0% | PB | |
70 |
Ryan Carkhuff
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 595 | – | ||
71 |
Brandon Evers
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 594 | – | PB | |
72 |
Ben Fox
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 594 | – | ||
73 |
Jacob Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 592 | +4.4% | PB | |
74 |
John Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 592 | – | ||
75 |
Connor Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 591 | – | PB | |
76 |
Logan Knoyer
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 590 | – | PB | |
77 |
Olivier Nguyen
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 589 | – | ||
78 |
Brody Rash
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 587 | +2.6% | PB | |
79 |
Robert Davis
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 587 | +1.6% | PB | |
80 |
Alex Shilts
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 587 | +1.0% | PB | |
81 |
TJ Leseure
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 585 | – | ||
82 |
David Khym
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 582 | – | PB | |
83 |
Mark Berger
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 582 | – | PB | |
84 |
Kevin Gibson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 582 | +1.1% | PB | |
85 |
Sammy Risma
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 578 | +1.0% | PB | |
86 |
Robert Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 575 | – | PB | |
87 |
Josh Lenchik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 575 | +0.4% | PB | |
88 |
Jonathan Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 573 | – | PB | |
88 |
Richie Baker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 573 | – | PB | |
90 |
Jeffery Oliveri
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 572 | – | ||
91 |
Michael Bemis
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 571 | +2.3% | PB | |
92 |
Carter Donnells
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 571 | +0.2% | PB | |
93 |
Eric Norman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 569 | -0.7% | ||
94 |
Kyle Mazziotti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 568 | – | PB | |
95 |
Larry Guindine
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 567 | – | PB | |
96 |
Camden Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 566 | -0.2% | ||
97 |
Griffin Bachman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 565 | -1.3% | ||
98 |
Brian Kenny
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 565 | +1.7% | PB | |
99 |
Kyle Printon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 564 | -0.5% | ||
100 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 564 | +0.5% | SB | |
101 |
Alexander Nucerino
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 564 | +4.5% | SB | |
102 |
JJ HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 561 | +3.2% | PB | |
103 |
Danny Petrillo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 558 | -1.4% | ||
103 |
Michael Racke
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 558 | -2.1% | ||
105 |
Jonah Karschnik
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 555 | -0.8% | ||
106 |
Will McCullough
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 552 | +5.3% | SB | |
107 |
Samuel Huo
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 551 | -1.0% | ||
108 |
Thomas DeLauro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 531 | -2.3% | ||
109 |
Brian Baggette
METS
|
METS | 529 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Andres Ruh
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | – | – |