Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robby Giller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
James Mostofi
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Pidde
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Francis Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Patrick Butkovich
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Jackson Kabas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Liam Halpin
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 12 | +6.3% | SB | |
8 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Karl Bishop
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Dylan North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ted GUNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Mitchell Stanek
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
John Stauffer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Billy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Price Agnew
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +6.3% | PB | |
– |
Ben Brewer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kevin Jay
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 656 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 614 | – | ||
19 |
Ethan Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 613 | +5.1% | SB | |
20 |
Connor Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 611 | – | ||
21 |
Jon Bernard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 607 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kyle Shadeck
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 603 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 602 | – | ||
24 |
Kevin Santoro
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 597 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robby Giller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 711 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
James Mostofi
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
3 |
Patrick Butkovich
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 665 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 665 | – | PB | |
5 |
Francis Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 659 | – | ||
6 |
Tyler Pidde
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | 655 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Kabas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 645 | – | ||
8 |
Liam Halpin
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 640 | +5.9% | SB | |
9 |
Dylan North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 640 | – | ||
10 |
John Stauffer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 637 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Ted GUNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 635 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Billy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 630 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Price Agnew
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 623 | +6.3% | PB | |
14 |
Mitchell Stanek
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 623 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Karl Bishop
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 623 | – | ||
16 |
Ben Brewer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 623 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kevin Jay
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 619 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 616 | +5.3% | SB | |
19 |
Jon Bernard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 612 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kevin Santoro
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
21 |
Connor Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 609 | – | ||
22 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 606 | – | ||
23 |
Kyle Shadeck
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 605 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 605 | – | ||
25 |
Ryan Ehlinger
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 602 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jarod Anderson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 601 | +1.9% | SB | |
27 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 601 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Dawson Stout
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 592 | -13.0% | ||
29 |
Wes Fales
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
30 |
Aaron Buzdygon
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 587 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 587 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Charles Jason
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 586 | – | PB | |
33 |
Chandler Amato
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 585 | – | ||
34 |
Matthew Lashua
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 584 | – | PB | |
35 |
Richie Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
36 |
Matthew Kint
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 581 | – | ||
37 |
Alexander Klippel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 580 | – | ||
38 |
Dan Cashell
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 580 | +2.0% | PB | |
39 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 577 | – | ||
40 |
Rhys Hanley
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 561 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jade Rice
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 559 | – | PB | |
42 |
Eric Chimes
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 550 | -2.7% | ||
43 |
Kyle Holman
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 541 | – | ||
44 |
Joseph Park
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 530 | – | ||
– |
Jack Lynch
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Erik Ryan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Alan Shao
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | NS | – | – |