Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Blake Brockman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Baecker
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 15 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Joe Skimmons
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Mitchell Stanek
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 13 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Connor Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Majester Abdul-Jalil
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 11 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Haller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 7 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Dan Cashell
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Wes Fales
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jarod Anderson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Gary Sun
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Hudgins
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Pidde
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jon Bernard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 620 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Luke Tenbarge
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 600 | +5.1% | PB | |
19 |
Noah Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jack Lynch
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matt Fricker
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 587 | – | PB | |
22 |
Joseph Sepuca
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | |
23 |
Logan Bolesta
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 568 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Kelleher
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 562 | +2.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blake Brockman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 757 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Majester Abdul-Jalil
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 713 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Max McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 704 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joe Skimmons
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 687 | – | ||
5 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 683 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Zach Baecker
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 666 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Mitchell Stanek
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 664 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 648 | – | ||
9 |
Dan Cashell
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 646 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Haller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 642 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Hudgins
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 624 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jarod Anderson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 621 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 617 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gary Sun
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 616 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Pidde
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | 615 | – | PB | |
16 |
Wes Fales
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
17 |
Logan Bolesta
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 608 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jack Lynch
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jon Bernard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 602 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Kelleher
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 600 | +4.5% | PB | |
21 |
Matt Fricker
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 599 | – | PB | |
21 |
Luke Tenbarge
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 599 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Noah Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
24 |
Joseph Sepuca
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
25 |
Robert Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 592 | – | PB | |
26 |
Cory Madalena
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 584 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Nathaniel Guenther
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 583 | – | PB | |
27 |
Billy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 583 | – | PB | |
29 |
Teddy Schlehr
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 581 | +3.2% | PB | |
30 |
Chandler Amato
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 575 | – | ||
31 |
Kevin Jay
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 574 | – | PB | |
32 |
Michael Li
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 573 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sean Foster
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 570 | – | PB | |
34 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 569 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Bexhet Dovolani
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
36 |
Brandon Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
37 |
Dylan Dela Cruz
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 560 | – | PB | |
38 |
Steven Warren
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 553 | – | ||
39 |
Dylan Fore
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 552 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Ryan Meng
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 551 | – | PB | |
41 |
Joel Kincade
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 549 | +2.6% | PB | |
42 |
Sean Cook
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 549 | – | PB | |
43 |
Michael Kotlyar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 549 | – | PB | |
44 |
Andrew Ro
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 545 | – | PB | |
44 |
David Alstott
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 545 | +0.5% | PB | |
46 |
Cooper Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 542 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ed Lewis
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 541 | +2.0% | PB | |
48 |
Christopher Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 541 | +5.5% | SB | |
49 |
Alexander Klippel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 535 | – | ||
50 |
Will Snyder
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 533 | +7.3% | PB | |
51 |
Willem Reerink
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 531 | – | ||
52 |
Rhys Hanley
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 530 | +9.7% | PB | |
53 |
Jackie Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 529 | – | ||
54 |
Jonathan Hansen
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 528 | – | PB | |
55 |
Andrew Rohweder
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 525 | -0.5% | ||
56 |
Ben Doyle
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 520 | +1.2% | PB | |
57 |
Ryan Bebel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 517 | – | ||
58 |
Anis Yahi
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 512 | -0.5% | ||
59 |
Craig Herndon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 511 | -0.9% | ||
60 |
Danny Petrillo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 509 | -2.5% | ||
61 |
Jon Scheer
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 508 | – | ||
62 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 507 | – | ||
63 |
Ben Dupree
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 504 | – | ||
64 |
Brian Rexroth
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 480 | -3.4% | ||
65 |
John Vess
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 480 | -2.7% | ||
66 |
Joe Om
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 478 | – | PB | |
67 |
Chris Wu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 474 | – | PB | |
68 |
Vinnie Wolfram
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 473 | – | PB | |
69 |
Joe Simunek
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 472 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Oliver Zmetrovich
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – |