Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Hugo Sykes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Kauth
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kevin Santoro
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
RJ Johnston
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Ericksen
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Remy Skerjanz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Garrett Wlochowski
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Connor Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Noah Young
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Leibold
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jake Johnson
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 3 | +6.1% | PB | |
15 |
Dylan North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ali Kolenovic
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
John Stauffer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 610 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Oliver Zmetrovich
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 608 | – | PB | |
19 |
Joey Huber
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
20 |
AUSTIN WILSON
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 599 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ethan O'Connor
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 597 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tom Scrivanich
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 596 | – | ||
23 |
Vincent Downs-Honey
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | 572 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 560 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 706 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 688 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Hugo Sykes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Santoro
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Kauth
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 656 | – | ||
6 |
RJ Johnston
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 645 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Ericksen
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 642 | +1.6% | SB | |
8 |
Remy Skerjanz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
9 |
Connor Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 638 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dylan North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 636 | – | ||
11 |
Noah Young
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 635 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 628 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jake Johnson
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 621 | +6.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Leibold
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 619 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Garrett Wlochowski
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 618 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Ali Kolenovic
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 610 | – | PB | |
17 |
John Stauffer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 610 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Joey Huber
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 607 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tom Scrivanich
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 605 | – | ||
20 |
AUSTIN WILSON
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 604 | – | PB | |
21 |
Vincent Downs-Honey
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | 598 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Oliver Zmetrovich
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 598 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 597 | +3.5% | SB | |
24 |
Ethan O'Connor
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 593 | – | PB | |
25 |
Matt Wagner
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 592 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Remington Oland
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 591 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jackson Kabas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 591 | – | ||
28 |
Charles Jason
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
29 |
Griffin Seifert
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 587 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ted GUNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 587 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jon Links
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 583 | – | ||
32 |
Dakota Weinman
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 582 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 581 | – | ||
34 |
Lucas Keh
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 580 | – | PB | |
35 |
Brandon Louison
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 578 | +3.6% | SB | |
36 |
Cian Beaulieu
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 577 | – | ||
37 |
Rak Hovart
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
37 |
Michael Macchia
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 577 | – | PB | |
39 |
Abraham Apfel
Cadillac-MI
|
Cadillac-MI | 576 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Nick Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 576 | – | ||
41 |
Carson Hilliard
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 573 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ethan Chase
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 573 | +1.3% | PB | |
43 |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 572 | +6.3% | SB | |
44 |
Jeffrey Ragatz
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 572 | – | ||
45 |
Jacob Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 565 | +1.6% | PB | |
46 |
Dawson Warner
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 564 | +5.4% | PB | |
47 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 564 | – | PB | |
48 |
Eric Chang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 563 | – | PB | |
49 |
Reid Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 562 | +0.6% | PB | |
50 |
Alec Jeffers
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 558 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Jonathan Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 554 | – | PB | |
51 |
Nick Whitcomb
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 554 | +0.3% | PB | |
53 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 554 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Michael Lorenz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 552 | -0.3% | ||
55 |
Jimmy Kelley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 552 | -0.5% | ||
56 |
Paul Retterer
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
57 |
Noah Hirshon
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 548 | -1.8% | ||
58 |
Evan Bota
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 548 | – | PB | |
59 |
Reid Hussey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 547 | +0.5% | PB | |
59 |
Ben Fox
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 547 | – | ||
61 |
Dylan Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 543 | +0.9% | PB | |
62 |
Kyle Potts
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 542 | – | ||
63 |
Daniel Waterland
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 541 | +1.1% | PB | |
64 |
Matthew Kint
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 540 | +1.6% | PB | |
65 |
Jack Christian
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 535 | – | ||
66 |
Scott Overbey
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 534 | +0.8% | PB | |
67 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 532 | – | ||
68 |
Chris Weber
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 532 | – | ||
69 |
Dawson Stout
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 530 | -0.9% | ||
70 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 528 | -0.1% | ||
71 |
Tommy Cromie
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 526 | – | ||
72 |
Connor McIlroy
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 526 | +4.8% | PB | |
73 |
Noah Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 523 | – | PB | |
74 |
Jack Dengler
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 522 | – | PB | |
75 |
Noah Woollweever
Yswv
|
Yswv | 509 | – | PB | |
76 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 506 | +1.6% | SB | |
77 |
Jimmy Pierre
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 502 | – | ||
78 |
Nick Sionkiewicz
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 494 | -3.0% | ||
79 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 492 | -4.0% | ||
80 |
MARK BORAN
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 491 | – | ||
81 |
Ben Baxter
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 486 | – | ||
82 |
Charles Teague
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 484 | – | ||
83 |
Richie Kogut
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 484 | – | ||
84 |
Will Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 480 | – | ||
85 |
KJ Scalley
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 469 | – | ||
– |
Jack Weeks
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | NS | – | – |