Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benton Satterfield
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 659 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Ry O'Connor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 657 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Luc Grillet
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 444 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jaden Kring
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 402 | +15.2% | PB | |
5 |
Eddie Enriquez
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 567 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Robinson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 325 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Wilhelm
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 464 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Griffey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 462 | +9.8% | PB | |
9 |
AJ Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 259 | +6.8% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Young
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 259 | +8.0% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Womack
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 257 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Will Cooper
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 436 | +7.4% | PB | |
13 |
Uhlan Larrie
YMCA of the Sandhills Aquatics
|
YMCA of the Sandhills Aquatics | 243 | +6.7% | PB | |
14 |
Conall Monahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 418 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Chase Osorio
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 236 | – | ||
16 |
William Humbert
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 229 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Drew Dodson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 393 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Haydn Weston
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 391 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
James Edwards
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 386 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Aidan Mabunga
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 198 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Walker Clem
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 196 | +5.6% | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Cole
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 187 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Hamilton Hauder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 357 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Jack Neilsen
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 349 | +4.2% | PB | |
25 |
Brendan Little
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 335 | – | ||
26 |
AIDAN KELLY
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 163 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Will Anderson
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 313 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Cade O'Connell
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 146 | – | ||
29 |
Jackson Burbank
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 303 | – | ||
30 |
Bailey Brown
Gateway YWCA Seadragons
|
Gateway YWCA Seadragons | 83 | – | ||
31 |
Jack Morris
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 72 | -3.2% | ||
32 |
Seth Thomas
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 65 | – | ||
33 |
Charlie Rothenberger
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 43 | – | PB | |
34 |
Evan Doherty
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 183 | – | ||
35 |
Jacob Gilley
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 24 | +6.8% | PB | |
36 |
Obi Oriaku
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 19 | +5.2% | PB | |
37 |
Branson Clement
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 120 | +9.1% | PB | |
38 |
Glenn Luther
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
39 |
Noah Smith
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 87 | – | PB | |
40 |
Freddie Wakefield
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
41 |
Alex Estrada
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 44 | – | ||
42 |
David Mehlhop
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
43 |
Dean Cashwell
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 28 | – | ||
44 |
Cole Patton
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 23 | +6.4% | PB | |
45 |
Larz Pemberton-Bales
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 2 | – | ||
46 |
Luke Schulze
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ethan Lawless
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
48 |
Ayosh Padhi
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 2 | -0.6% | ||
49 |
David Bush
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
– |
Lucas Todd
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Croitoru
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Rebello
Stingray Aquatics
|
Stingray Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Childs
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Felix Tuenker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Stuart Nunn
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Pierce
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erik Erb
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryson Johnson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabe Rodriguez
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | – | – |