Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jay Baker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 702 | -5.4% | ||
2 |
Will Keever
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 646 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Silver
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 638 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Reiger
ATOM
|
ATOM | 620 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Crow Thorsen
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 603 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
JJ Chapman
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 566 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Eli Agosto
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 520 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Blake
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 427 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Declan Gleason
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 426 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Carson Cera
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 411 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Patrick Esposito
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 392 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
AJ Das
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 373 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Eidris Karim
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 371 | – | ||
14 |
Connor Smith
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 352 | – | ||
15 |
George Lin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 500 | +6.7% | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Flickinger
Stingray Aquatics
|
Stingray Aquatics | 486 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Lance Johnson
Fort Liberty
|
Fort Liberty | 485 | -3.5% | ||
18 |
Stefan Ristanovic
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 317 | +4.9% | PB | |
19 |
Ben McKenzie
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 313 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Ryan Walker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 285 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Landon Soroka
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 282 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Sean Brigman
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 426 | +6.8% | PB | |
23 |
McKee Thorsen
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 416 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Miroshnichenko
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 267 | – | ||
25 |
Rany Eldib
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 412 | – | ||
26 |
Nick Piscitelli
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 259 | -2.4% | ||
27 |
Coleman McCreery
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 249 | – | ||
28 |
Ham Williams-Tracy
ATOM
|
ATOM | 230 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Jasper Murphy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 228 | – | PB | |
30 |
Patrick Sleater
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 368 | – | ||
31 |
Flinn Hering
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 218 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Zach Weston
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 356 | +4.0% | PB | |
33 |
Grayson Scott
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 207 | – | ||
34 |
Austen Davis
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 189 | – | ||
35 |
Kesler Atkinson
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 185 | +3.9% | PB | |
36 |
Patrick Ingalls
ATOM
|
ATOM | 320 | +5.1% | PB | |
37 |
Simon Todd
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 177 | – | ||
38 |
Logan Brown
Gateway YWCA Seadragons
|
Gateway YWCA Seadragons | 166 | – | ||
39 |
Shawn Miller
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 161 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Stephen Molnar
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 161 | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Daniel Ballesteros
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 150 | +0.3% | PB | |
42 |
Layne Tucker
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 283 | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Christian Almaraz
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 272 | – | ||
44 |
Jack Scalise
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 135 | -1.1% | ||
45 |
Samuel Faber
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 111 | +2.3% | PB | |
46 |
Connor Wright
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 111 | – | ||
47 |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 236 | +9.7% | PB | |
48 |
Noah Davis
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 235 | – | ||
49 |
Ian Giffel
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 208 | +0.7% | PB | |
50 |
Pranesh Macha
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 59 | – | PB | |
51 |
James Garrett
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 46 | -4.9% | ||
52 |
Victor Hammer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 38 | +1.7% | PB | |
53 |
Cole Sutphen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 144 | +1.2% | PB | |
54 |
Alec Nolet
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 115 | +3.3% | PB | |
55 |
Elia Movahed
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 113 | +1.4% | PB | |
55 |
Joshua Moore
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 113 | +2.7% | PB | |
57 |
Jimmy Epps
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | -0.5% | ||
58 |
Nathan Lav
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
59 |
Lucas Ansede
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | -11.8% | ||
60 |
Max Meyer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 41 | +5.9% | PB | |
61 |
Spencer Mann
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 39 | +7.0% | PB | |
62 |
Max Li
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 37 | -4.9% | ||
63 |
Jackson Cain
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | -10.5% | ||
64 |
Nathan Konopka
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
65 |
Jake Robinson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
66 |
Luke Dodson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 2 | -19.2% | ||
– |
George Glassner
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Hebacker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Axel Mori
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Peyton Eberhardt
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Micah Larrie
YMCA of the Sandhills Aquatics
|
YMCA of the Sandhills Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Torin Doherty
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | – | – | ||
– |
Omar Thondique
YMCA of the Sandhills Aquatics
|
YMCA of the Sandhills Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
William McIntyre
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Isaac Bostic
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Chervinko
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |