Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madi Rowan
Stingray Aquatics
|
Stingray Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grace Baird
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
3 |
Olivia Larson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 535 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Caroline Klemme
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 549 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kathryn Boland
ATOM
|
ATOM | 464 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 438 | – | ||
7 |
Olivia Bear
Stingray Aquatics
|
Stingray Aquatics | 442 | +7.9% | PB | |
8 |
Lianne Dubbs
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 436 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Abby Cassario
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 400 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Marina Moore
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 397 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anna Nazemi
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 395 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Redmond
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 419 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ashley May
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 403 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Julia Sheridan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 425 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Tristan Thomas
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 371 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Brooke Bramante
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 367 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Hannah Marshall
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 339 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Rie Bryson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 360 | – | PB | |
19 |
Madison Croy
ATOM
|
ATOM | 331 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Meredith Applegate
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 348 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alanna Brannam
Fort Liberty
|
Fort Liberty | 327 | – | ||
22 |
Caroline Fish
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 325 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Madison Dietrich
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 293 | – | ||
24 |
Mara Trowbridge
Gateway YWCA Seadragons
|
Gateway YWCA Seadragons | 305 | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Kate Knight
ATOM
|
ATOM | 293 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Sam Bitter
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 283 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Hannah Jacobs
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 247 | – | ||
28 |
Kathleen Brock
Fort Liberty
|
Fort Liberty | 274 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Sara Laudeman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 224 | – | ||
30 |
Emma Prager
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 236 | – | PB | |
31 |
Madison Goers
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 205 | – | PB | |
32 |
Taylor Shue
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 180 | – | ||
33 |
Emma Todd
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 105 | – | ||
34 |
Michaella Wu
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 110 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Katie Neumann
ATOM
|
ATOM | 105 | -7.0% | ||
36 |
Emily Whitehead
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 87 | -1.2% |