Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JJ Chapman
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 752 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Crow Thorsen
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 723 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Duracinsky
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 781 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Connor Smith
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 520 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Greyson Keisler
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 498 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Flickinger
Stingray Aquatics
|
Stingray Aquatics | 596 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Riley
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 468 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Chris Deangelis
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | 419 | – | ||
9 |
Patrick Esposito
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 401 | -5.3% | ||
10 |
Eli Agosto
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 398 | +6.2% | PB | |
11 |
Ben McKenzie
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 384 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Lewis Rockwell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 371 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
McKee Thorsen
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 463 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Grayson Scott
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 339 | – | ||
15 |
Coleman McCreery
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 335 | – | ||
16 |
Jack Scalise
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 330 | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Daniel Ballesteros
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 321 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Nick Piscitelli
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 320 | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Joe Murray
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 432 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Flinn Hering
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 288 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Stefan Ristanovic
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 275 | +15.1% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Miroshnichenko
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 263 | – | ||
23 |
AJ Das
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 255 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Landon Soroka
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 252 | -5.7% | ||
25 |
Connor Wright
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 224 | – | ||
26 |
Kesler Atkinson
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 220 | +5.5% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Blake
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 217 | -6.5% | ||
28 |
Declan Gleason
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 209 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Stephen Molnar
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 197 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Eidris Karim
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 196 | – | ||
31 |
James Garrett
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 194 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Layne Tucker
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 303 | +3.6% | PB | |
33 |
Patrick Ingalls
ATOM
|
ATOM | 292 | +3.1% | PB | |
34 |
Ryan Walker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 147 | +4.3% | PB | |
35 |
Cole Sutphen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 228 | +1.8% | PB | |
36 |
Isaac Bostic
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 214 | +3.6% | PB | |
37 |
Torin Doherty
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 214 | – | PB | |
38 |
Simon Todd
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 110 | – | ||
39 |
Pranesh Macha
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 95 | +4.4% | PB | |
40 |
Jack Seed
Fort Liberty
|
Fort Liberty | 73 | – | ||
41 |
Rany Eldib
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 146 | +4.9% | PB | |
42 |
Alec Nolet
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 142 | +4.9% | PB | |
43 |
Sean Brigman
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 132 | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Matthew Szott
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 127 | – | ||
45 |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 69 | +1.8% | PB | |
46 |
Zach Weston
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 51 | +6.1% | PB | |
47 |
Joshua Moore
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 45 | +7.9% | PB | |
48 |
Alex Ashley
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 36 | +6.1% | PB | |
49 |
Elia Movahed
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 34 | +12.8% | PB | |
50 |
Spencer Mann
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 17 | +8.5% | PB | |
51 |
Mason Morton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
52 |
J. T. Trowbridge
Gateway YWCA Seadragons
|
Gateway YWCA Seadragons | 2 | -7.0% | ||
– |
Max Meyer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Dodson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | NS | – | – |