Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Brooke Perrotta
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
Carter Orth
SJAC
|
SJAC | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Annika Wagner
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kate Moore
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | +7.4% | PB | |
10 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Madeleine Cooke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Madison Coughlen
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | +7.3% | SB | |
14 |
Emma Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Meghan Egan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Charity Pittard
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ailee Mendoza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 678 | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 661 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Bridget Horton
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 649 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emily Glinecke
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 648 | – | ||
21 |
Claire Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 638 | +5.9% | SB | |
22 |
Brittany Steinfeld
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 631 | – | PB | |
23 |
Grace Reeder
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 630 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Madison Thomas
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 624 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Perrotta
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 713 | – | ||
2 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 706 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 702 | +7.3% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 701 | – | ||
5 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 677 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Sarah Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 671 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carter Orth
SJAC
|
SJAC | 670 | – | PB | |
8 |
Annika Wagner
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 667 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 665 | +7.7% | SB | |
10 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 661 | – | ||
11 |
Emma Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 654 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Meghan Egan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 653 | – | PB | |
13 |
Madison Coughlen
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 651 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Kate Moore
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 649 | +6.0% | PB | |
15 |
Charity Pittard
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 645 | – | ||
15 |
Madeleine Cooke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 645 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Bridget Horton
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 643 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 642 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Madison Thomas
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 641 | – | ||
20 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 640 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Ailee Mendoza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 637 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Grace Reeder
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 634 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Brittany Steinfeld
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 634 | – | PB | |
24 |
Emily Glinecke
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 626 | – | ||
25 |
Claire Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 625 | +5.3% | SB | |
26 |
Cleopatra Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 624 | – | PB | |
27 |
Natalie Gallamore
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 623 | – | ||
28 |
Emily Loefgren
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 622 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hailee Trotter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 621 | +5.9% | PB | |
30 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 621 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 620 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alaina Riordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 615 | – | ||
33 |
Emma Nicklas-morris
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 614 | +6.5% | PB | |
34 |
Maeve Wilber
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 614 | – | PB | |
35 |
Natalie Brown
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 608 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 607 | – | ||
37 |
Meagan Hathaway
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 606 | – | ||
38 |
Courtney Gilroy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 606 | +0.9% | SB | |
39 |
Diana Tramontano
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 605 | – | PB | |
40 |
Malavika Pande
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 600 | – | ||
41 |
Amelia Wootton
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 597 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Marianne Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 597 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jessica Chau
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 597 | – | ||
44 |
Lydia DaCorte
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 595 | – | PB | |
45 |
Savannah Rubocki
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 593 | – | ||
46 |
Olivia Plyler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 590 | – | ||
47 |
Sophia Moore
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 585 | – | PB | |
48 |
Emma Sampson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 585 | +1.9% | PB | |
49 |
Abby Francis
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 583 | – | ||
50 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 582 | +0.2% | SB | |
51 |
Grace Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 581 | – | ||
52 |
Dakota Meyer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
53 |
Marie Docken
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 580 | +3.2% | PB | |
54 |
Rosalyn Stoa
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 579 | – | PB | |
55 |
Karin Schienvar
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 579 | – | ||
56 |
Marisa Gingerich
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 578 | – | ||
57 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
58 |
Kelsey Johnstone
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 574 | – | PB | |
59 |
Emilee Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 573 | +4.3% | PB | |
60 |
Sara Misiukiewicz
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 572 | -0.9% | ||
61 |
Ashley Wilson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 572 | – | PB | |
62 |
Grace Maguire
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 572 | – | ||
63 |
Lauren Joyce
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 572 | – | PB | |
64 |
Mary Laurita
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 571 | -2.7% | ||
65 |
Audrey Hsi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 571 | – | ||
66 |
Heather MacCausland
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 570 | -2.9% | ||
67 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 569 | – | PB | |
68 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 569 | -0.3% | ||
69 |
Grace Grzybek
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 567 | +0.9% | PB | |
70 |
Katie Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 567 | – | ||
71 |
Madi Grenoble
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 566 | – | ||
72 |
Marissa Wagner
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 566 | – | PB | |
73 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 565 | – | PB | |
74 |
Rebecca Titterton
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 564 | – | ||
75 |
Alison Herman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 563 | -1.2% | ||
76 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 561 | – | PB | |
77 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 561 | +0.0% | SB | |
77 |
Molly Griswold
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 561 | – | ||
79 |
Jensen Keck
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 559 | – | PB | |
80 |
Jill Tankersley
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 558 | +0.6% | SB | |
81 |
Lauren de Torres
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 553 | – | ||
82 |
Michaela Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 552 | -3.1% | ||
83 |
Ashleigh Afromsky
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 551 | -1.5% | ||
84 |
Kayla Barone
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 549 | -0.4% | ||
85 |
Jenna Yan
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 548 | – | PB | |
86 |
Laramie Reed
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 546 | -2.5% | ||
87 |
Kate Viera
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 534 | – | PB | |
88 |
Kate Overbey
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 530 | -2.6% | ||
89 |
Nina Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 528 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Marget Shelly
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Genesis Dolgetta
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Holliday
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – |