Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 665 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Russell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 653 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ashleigh Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 644 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Francis
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 634 | – | ||
5 |
Maly Shores
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 633 | +7.0% | PB | |
6 |
Maggie Orem
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 622 | – | ||
7 |
Makenna McCartney
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 621 | – | ||
8 |
Shelby Whitt
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 618 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Grace Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 616 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lexi Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 613 | – | PB | |
11 |
Madeline Snow
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 611 | – | ||
12 |
Kat Sears
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 611 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Marianne Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 609 | – | ||
14 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 604 | – | ||
15 |
Isabel Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 601 | – | ||
16 |
Sidney Marjamaa
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 590 | – | PB | |
17 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 589 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
JENNA PEHOWSKI
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 588 | – | PB | |
19 |
Amanda Stiegal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 587 | +0.3% | SB | |
20 |
Katherine Connolly
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 579 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Claire Holliday
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 578 | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
Jackie Crater
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 574 | – | PB | |
23 |
Abby Fierstos
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 566 | – | ||
24 |
Olivia Sanusi
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 564 | +1.0% | SB | |
25 |
Kaitlyn Floyd
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 557 | – | ||
26 |
Juli Hyatt
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 556 | – | ||
27 |
Emily O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 551 | – | ||
28 |
Macie Schaper
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 550 | – | ||
29 |
Sienna Picchione
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 528 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Miranda Farley
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 528 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Natalia Kaczor
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 527 | – | ||
32 |
Brigid Donnelly
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 527 | – | ||
33 |
Caroline Beal
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 521 | +3.9% | PB | |
34 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 498 | +3.3% | PB | |
– |
Brittany Steinfeld
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – |