Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan D'arcangelo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 607 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jeffrey Ragatz
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 605 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 588 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Harrison Butler
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 579 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Quinney
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 569 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Luke Ryan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 549 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Tommy Cestare
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 533 | – | ||
8 |
Cooper Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 523 | – | PB | |
9 |
Will Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 518 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Mark Forese
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 514 | – | PB | |
11 |
Richie Baker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 513 | – | ||
12 |
Dakota Weinman
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 512 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Carson Hilliard
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 512 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Ridge Hagar
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 508 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Brewer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 506 | – | PB | |
16 |
Evan O'Mara
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 506 | – | ||
17 |
Max Threlkeld
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 505 | – | ||
18 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 504 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Gregory Krentsa
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 504 | – | ||
20 |
KJ Scalley
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 495 | – | PB | |
21 |
Scott Overbey
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 492 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Quinn Packer
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 487 | +6.8% | PB | |
23 |
Eric King
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 486 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Jarod Anderson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 477 | – | ||
25 |
Philip Nawn
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 474 | – | ||
26 |
Michael Li
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 474 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alec Jeffers
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 466 | -3.5% | ||
28 |
Connor Payne
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 458 | – | PB | |
29 |
Will McCullough
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 438 | +6.1% | PB | |
30 |
Davis Hoover
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 423 | +4.4% | PB | |
31 |
Jacob Wylie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 393 | +7.9% | PB |