Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Andrew
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 20 | +7.3% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Apple
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 16 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Jack German
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 15 | +9.3% | PB | |
5 |
Hugo Sykes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 12 | +4.8% | SB | |
8 |
Nathaniel Somers
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Hawke
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Kauth
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andreas Roeseler
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Doherty
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Justin Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 2 | +2.6% | SB | |
16 |
Dylan Powers
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Connor Smoak
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 657 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Sam Hendrix
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 657 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 656 | +4.8% | PB | |
20 |
Curtis Maher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 648 | – | ||
21 |
Auston Ramsay
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 640 | – | PB | |
22 |
Robert Williams
Ward Family YMCA
|
Ward Family YMCA | 634 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Gage Dewsbury
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 628 | – | PB | |
24 |
Eric Dietrich-Peterson
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 626 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Andrew
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 790 | +7.7% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Apple
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 773 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 725 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 712 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Hugo Sykes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 699 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 697 | +5.1% | SB | |
7 |
Jack German
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 691 | +8.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nathaniel Somers
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 683 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Doherty
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 678 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 670 | +1.9% | SB | |
11 |
Tyler Kauth
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 667 | – | ||
12 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 664 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Justin Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 663 | +2.7% | SB | |
14 |
Sam Hawke
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 662 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Andreas Roeseler
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 661 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Powers
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 657 | – | PB | |
17 |
Curtis Maher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 656 | – | ||
18 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 654 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Hendrix
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 654 | – | PB | |
20 |
Auston Ramsay
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 650 | – | PB | |
21 |
Connor Smoak
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 650 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
John Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 649 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kevin George
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 648 | +7.6% | PB | |
24 |
Eric Dietrich-Peterson
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 648 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Gage Dewsbury
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 645 | – | PB | |
26 |
Robert Williams
Ward Family YMCA
|
Ward Family YMCA | 643 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Harrison Yi
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 642 | – | PB | |
28 |
Teddy Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 637 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Grant Carr
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 636 | +5.5% | SB | |
30 |
Calvin Hulse
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 636 | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
Lucas Rhodes
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 635 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Luke Yost
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 634 | – | ||
33 |
Dominic Poletta
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 630 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Daniel Leskowicz
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
35 |
Tommy Cestare
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 629 | – | PB | |
36 |
Chris Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 629 | +5.9% | SB | |
37 |
Pat Lance
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 628 | – | PB | |
38 |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 627 | +3.6% | SB | |
39 |
Mark Forese
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 627 | – | ||
39 |
Charles Cobbertt
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 627 | +4.1% | PB | |
41 |
Stephen Barlow
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 626 | +4.0% | PB | |
42 |
Jimmy Rush
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 625 | – | PB | |
43 |
Aedan Collins
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 625 | – | PB | |
44 |
Daniel Sanders
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 624 | – | PB | |
44 |
John Alberta
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 624 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jon Suits
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 623 | +6.7% | PB | |
47 |
Will Rankin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 622 | – | PB | |
48 |
AUSTIN WILSON
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 620 | +0.3% | PB | |
48 |
Ross Welsh
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 620 | – | PB | |
50 |
Tyler Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 620 | – | PB | |
50 |
Brandon Meier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
52 |
Alex Van Der Linden
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 619 | +4.9% | PB | |
53 |
Michael Hedrich
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 618 | +1.4% | SB | |
54 |
Garrison Herfel
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 617 | +3.7% | PB | |
55 |
Brandon Louison
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 617 | +1.6% | PB | |
55 |
Jackson Crewe
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 617 | – | PB | |
57 |
Clayton Morikawa
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 616 | 0.0% | ||
57 |
Evan O'Mara
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 616 | – | PB | |
59 |
Quinn Packer
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 615 | – | ||
60 |
Ryan Scripp
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 615 | -0.9% | ||
61 |
Ryan Walker
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 614 | +1.2% | PB | |
62 |
Charlie Adl
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 613 | – | ||
63 |
James Kirkby
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 612 | +1.8% | PB | |
64 |
Max Threlkeld
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 610 | – | PB | |
65 |
David Madigan
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 609 | – | PB | |
66 |
Will McCullough
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 608 | +2.0% | PB | |
67 |
Seth Maslowski
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 607 | +2.4% | SB | |
67 |
Sid Farber
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
69 |
Henry Schutte
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 607 | +0.6% | PB | |
70 |
Ryan Lawrence
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 606 | – | ||
71 |
Nick Dodge
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 606 | +2.3% | PB | |
72 |
Kian O'Brien
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 605 | – | PB | |
72 |
Spencer Hill
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 605 | +1.1% | PB | |
74 |
Joseph Delbuono
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
75 |
Marcus Hodgson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 604 | – | ||
76 |
Ryan Clark
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 603 | +0.2% | PB | |
77 |
Spencer Krueger
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 603 | – | PB | |
78 |
Alex Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 600 | +2.2% | PB | |
79 |
Griff Morgan
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 600 | – | ||
80 |
Kevin Ryle
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 599 | – | ||
81 |
Kurt von Autenried
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 597 | +1.5% | PB | |
81 |
Mark Burnley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 597 | – | PB | |
83 |
Martin Bohdan
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 597 | +1.0% | PB | |
84 |
Jake Bjork
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 595 | – | PB | |
85 |
Matthew Corona
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 594 | – | PB | |
86 |
Aaron Buzdygon
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 593 | +1.6% | PB | |
87 |
William Zhang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 593 | – | PB | |
88 |
Ray Diorio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 592 | – | PB | |
88 |
Olivier Nguyen
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 592 | +1.5% | PB | |
90 |
Jeb Darhower
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 591 | – | ||
90 |
Jordan Wyant
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 591 | +1.5% | PB | |
90 |
Alexander Matthews
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 591 | +3.2% | PB | |
93 |
Jonathon Yanello
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 591 | +0.3% | PB | |
94 |
Joshua Franco
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 591 | – | PB | |
94 |
Ben Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 591 | +0.3% | PB | |
94 |
Ryan Morgan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 591 | – | ||
97 |
Fernando Navarrete
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 589 | +1.9% | PB | |
98 |
Alexander Nucerino
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 589 | +1.2% | PB | |
99 |
Rak Hovart
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
100 |
Corey Manley
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 587 | – | ||
101 |
Mark Gullickson
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 586 | -1.8% | ||
102 |
David Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 585 | – | PB | |
103 |
William Suchy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
104 |
Jacob Slezak
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 582 | – | ||
105 |
Nolan Kuscan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 582 | +0.7% | PB | |
106 |
Devon Major
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 581 | – | ||
107 |
Robert Adams-Michaud
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 581 | – | ||
107 |
Keegan Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 581 | – | ||
107 |
Joseph Julien Esposito
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 581 | – | ||
110 |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 579 | – | PB | |
111 |
Joshua Rocheleau
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 578 | +0.0% | PB | |
112 |
Matthew Regan
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 578 | +3.0% | SB | |
113 |
Gordon Steward
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 576 | – | PB | |
114 |
Phillip Vaccarello
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 576 | +0.6% | PB | |
114 |
Connor Payne
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 576 | – | ||
116 |
Nick Heath
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 575 | – | PB | |
117 |
Jacob Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 573 | -0.1% | ||
118 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 573 | +1.1% | PB | |
119 |
Ryan Hakes
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 572 | +0.7% | PB | |
120 |
Cole Ammerman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 571 | +2.0% | PB | |
121 |
Alex Cheruk
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 570 | +0.2% | PB | |
122 |
Tim McDonald
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 570 | – | PB | |
123 |
Brannin Webber
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 568 | +3.8% | PB | |
124 |
Nathan McClure
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 566 | +1.6% | PB | |
125 |
Brian Tucker
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 565 | – | PB | |
125 |
Marcus Swartfager
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 565 | -1.9% | ||
127 |
Eric Norman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 563 | -0.1% | ||
128 |
Griffin Bachman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 559 | -0.1% | ||
129 |
Robert Davis
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 559 | – | ||
130 |
Zach Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 557 | -0.9% | ||
131 |
Matt Schuetz
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 555 | -0.6% | ||
131 |
Richie Baker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 555 | – | ||
133 |
Matt Sanders
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 554 | -0.6% | ||
134 |
Alex Rastelli
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 554 | -0.4% | ||
134 |
Alex Rodgers
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 554 | -2.0% | ||
136 |
Brian Baggette
METS
|
METS | 553 | -1.4% | ||
137 |
Josh Lenchik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 552 | -0.6% | ||
138 |
Connor Wisniewski
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 548 | – | ||
138 |
John Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 548 | +4.9% | SB | |
140 |
Brian Aberle
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 543 | -1.5% | ||
141 |
Jake Rhodes
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 541 | – | ||
142 |
Ben Baxter
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 538 | – | ||
143 |
Bram Williams
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 532 | -0.6% | ||
144 |
Michael Racke
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 523 | -2.5% | ||
145 |
Sam Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 520 | 0.0% | ||
146 |
Matthew Tees
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 497 | – |