Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Delbuono
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Margherio
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jacob Peloquin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Brian McKenrick
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 15 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jack German
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 14 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Seth Maslowski
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Strasser
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 12 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Teddy Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Hendrix
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gregory Krentsa
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Blake Dickmann
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Eric Dietrich-Peterson
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Skoog
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Stephen Barlow
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Crewe
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kevin George
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 1 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Johnny Williams
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 633 | – | ||
18 |
Dylan Powers
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 627 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kyle Weston
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 614 | – | ||
20 |
Mark Hancher
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 605 | +0.2% | SB | |
21 |
Nate Kozycki
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 597 | – | ||
22 |
John Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sean Workman
METS
|
METS | 591 | +5.9% | PB | |
24 |
John Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 585 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Delbuono
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 643 | – | ||
2 |
Alexander Margherio
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 642 | – | ||
3 |
Brian McKenrick
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 638 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jack German
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 625 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Strasser
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 622 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Seth Maslowski
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 622 | – | ||
7 |
Jacob Peloquin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 615 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Teddy Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 613 | – | ||
9 |
Blake Dickmann
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 612 | – | ||
10 |
Jackson Crewe
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
11 |
Stephen Barlow
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 610 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Eric Dietrich-Peterson
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 608 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kevin George
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 604 | +6.2% | PB | |
14 |
Gregory Krentsa
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 602 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Skoog
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 600 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sam Hendrix
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 600 | – | PB | |
17 |
Johnny Williams
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 598 | – | ||
18 |
Mark Hancher
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 596 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Sean Workman
METS
|
METS | 596 | +6.1% | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Weston
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 595 | – | ||
21 |
Dylan Powers
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 594 | – | PB | |
22 |
John Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
23 |
John Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 584 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nate Kozycki
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 584 | – | ||
25 |
Pat Lance
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 584 | – | PB | |
26 |
Leo Tuenker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 580 | – | PB | |
27 |
Matthew Regan
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 575 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 575 | – | ||
29 |
Ryan Luu
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 573 | – | PB | |
30 |
Garrison Herfel
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 566 | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Darren Ty
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 566 | – | PB | |
32 |
Guido Balderrama
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 565 | +3.0% | PB | |
33 |
Alex Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 563 | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Robert Adams-Michaud
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 560 | – | ||
34 |
Connor Wisniewski
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 560 | – | ||
36 |
Jade Rice
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 560 | – | PB | |
36 |
Talor Hamilton
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 560 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Ehlinger
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 560 | – | PB | |
39 |
Daniel Sanders
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 559 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ryan Fitzpatrick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 555 | – | ||
41 |
Eric Kohlenstein
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 553 | – | PB | |
42 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 552 | +6.2% | PB | |
43 |
Dominic Poletta
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 550 | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Logan Theiss
METS
|
METS | 550 | +6.6% | SB | |
45 |
Jonathon Yanello
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 549 | +4.2% | PB | |
46 |
Noah Medwin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 548 | +3.0% | PB | |
46 |
Jordan Wyant
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 548 | – | PB | |
46 |
TJ Zlupko
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 548 | – | PB | |
49 |
Brian Aberle
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 544 | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Philip Nawn
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 544 | – | ||
51 |
Grant Carr
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 537 | +9.6% | PB | |
52 |
James Kirkby
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 532 | – | PB | |
53 |
Kurt von Autenried
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 528 | – | ||
54 |
Alex Rastelli
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 525 | – | ||
55 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 524 | – | PB | |
56 |
Joseph Park
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 523 | +3.1% | PB | |
57 |
Aedan Collins
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 519 | – | ||
58 |
BRANDON WOOD
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 516 | +6.4% | PB | |
59 |
Marcus Hodgson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 515 | – | ||
60 |
Peter Compton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 514 | – | PB | |
61 |
Colin Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 513 | – | ||
62 |
Matt Sanders
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 510 | – | ||
63 |
Gregory Buckley
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 503 | – | ||
63 |
Nate Dill
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 503 | – | ||
65 |
Liam Halpin
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 502 | -1.0% | ||
66 |
Raveesh Koul
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 501 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jackie Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 497 | – | PB | |
68 |
Dimitri Maldonado
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
69 |
David Lanetti
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 496 | – | PB | |
69 |
Nick Lawton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 496 | -0.2% | ||
71 |
Chet Dobson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 494 | 0.0% | ||
71 |
Joe Om
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 494 | – | PB | |
73 |
Josh Palpallatoc
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 493 | – | PB | |
74 |
Daniel Jones
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 490 | – | ||
75 |
Brice Dixon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 489 | -0.6% | ||
75 |
Stephan Todorovic
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 489 | – | PB | |
77 |
John Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 487 | – | PB | |
78 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 485 | -1.1% | ||
79 |
Kyle Shadeck
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 485 | – | ||
80 |
Kenneth Huaman
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 482 | – | ||
81 |
Pete Lingo
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 479 | +6.8% | PB | |
82 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 479 | +3.4% | PB | |
83 |
Jon Pulaski
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 471 | -1.5% | ||
84 |
Cameron Rutz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 467 | +1.4% | PB | |
85 |
Zach Souza
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 456 | – | ||
86 |
Kyle Holman
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 451 | – | ||
87 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 450 | – | PB | |
88 |
Nicholas Yang
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 440 | – | ||
89 |
Jack Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 426 | – | PB | |
– |
Zach DiGiaro
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – |