Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sean Workman
METS
|
METS | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Brian McKenrick
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Dagenais
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | +8.2% | SB | |
6 |
Alex Skoog
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nate Samson
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Samuel Fuller
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Edward Stolarski
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Auston Ramsay
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Margherio
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Kauth
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Garrett Wlochowski
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joseph Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Noah Worobetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 2 | +4.6% | SB | |
16 |
Jake Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matt Traub
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 667 | – | ||
18 |
Curtis Maher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 651 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Eigner
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 632 | – | PB | |
20 |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 631 | +6.1% | PB | |
21 |
Tom Scrivanich
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 623 | – | ||
22 |
Nick Pease
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 621 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Henry Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 612 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Jake Johnson
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 607 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 728 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sean Workman
METS
|
METS | 720 | +3.3% | SB | |
3 |
Alex Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 711 | +8.9% | PB | |
4 |
Brian McKenrick
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 711 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Matthew Dagenais
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 709 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Skoog
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 678 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nate Samson
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
8 |
Samuel Fuller
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 664 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Margherio
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 663 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Edward Stolarski
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 661 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Joseph Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 660 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Noah Worobetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 658 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Auston Ramsay
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 653 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Tyler Kauth
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
15 |
Garrett Wlochowski
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 648 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jake Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matt Traub
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 646 | – | ||
18 |
Curtis Maher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 643 | – | ||
19 |
Tom Scrivanich
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 628 | – | ||
20 |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 624 | +5.8% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Pease
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 623 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Henry Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 621 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Jake Johnson
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 620 | +5.4% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Eigner
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 619 | – | PB | |
25 |
Talor Hamilton
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 619 | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 616 | – | ||
27 |
RJ Johnston
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 614 | – | PB | |
28 |
Brandon Palmatier
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 613 | +2.4% | PB | |
29 |
Michael Manucy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 612 | – | ||
30 |
AUSTIN WILSON
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 608 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Ethan D'arcangelo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 606 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Remington Oland
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 606 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Brandon Louison
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 606 | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Ben Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 604 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Brandon Dyck
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 602 | +2.6% | PB | |
36 |
Jimmy Rush
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
36 |
Brian Hynes
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 602 | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
Charles Cobbertt
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 601 | – | ||
39 |
Luke Ryan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 597 | – | ||
40 |
Michael Macchia
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 595 | +3.3% | PB | |
41 |
Blake Dickmann
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 594 | – | ||
42 |
Cole Peterson
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 594 | +7.9% | PB | |
43 |
Ben Neff
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 593 | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Jon Suits
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 593 | +4.1% | PB | |
45 |
Jeffrey Ragatz
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 591 | – | ||
46 |
Kelvin Nguyen
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 589 | +1.9% | PB | |
47 |
Mark Hancher
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 587 | +0.4% | SB | |
48 |
Spencer Hill
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 585 | +1.1% | SB | |
49 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 585 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jacob Cost
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
51 |
Remy Skerjanz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 583 | – | ||
52 |
Connor Rainey
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 583 | +0.4% | SB | |
53 |
Jackson Kabas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 581 | – | PB | |
54 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 579 | – | PB | |
55 |
Matt Wagner
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 578 | +1.0% | PB | |
56 |
Nick Whitcomb
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 577 | – | PB | |
57 |
Harrison Butler
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 575 | +1.7% | PB | |
58 |
Drew Breese
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 574 | +5.2% | PB | |
59 |
Jon Links
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 573 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jimmy Kelley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 573 | +1.5% | PB | |
61 |
Jacob Peloquin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 570 | +2.5% | SB | |
62 |
Edward Rudman
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 570 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kevin Basch
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 568 | +1.8% | PB | |
63 |
Leo Tuenker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 568 | +8.3% | PB | |
65 |
Jonathan Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 564 | – | PB | |
66 |
Joey Huber
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
67 |
Vincent Downs-Honey
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | 563 | +1.9% | PB | |
68 |
Connor Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 563 | – | PB | |
69 |
Danny Sivak
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 563 | -0.1% | ||
69 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 563 | +2.3% | PB | |
71 |
Gregory Buckley
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 562 | – | ||
72 |
Bradley Keith
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 561 | +5.8% | PB | |
73 |
Mikey Milici
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 558 | – | ||
74 |
Macoy Neinas
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 558 | – | ||
75 |
Kian O'Brien
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 557 | – | PB | |
76 |
Corbin Borrero
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 557 | – | ||
77 |
Alexander Matthews
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 553 | +0.4% | PB | |
77 |
Porter LeVasseur
METS
|
METS | 553 | +1.6% | PB | |
79 |
Adam Druckman
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 553 | – | PB | |
80 |
Ryan Luu
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 552 | +1.6% | PB | |
81 |
Henry Mooers
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 552 | – | PB | |
82 |
Lucas Keh
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 549 | +0.9% | PB | |
83 |
John Alberta
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 546 | – | PB | |
83 |
Eric Chang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 546 | – | PB | |
85 |
Daniel Waterland
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 546 | +0.9% | PB | |
86 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 544 | – | PB | |
87 |
Noah Hirshon
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 539 | – | ||
88 |
Mike Putrino
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 538 | +0.6% | PB | |
89 |
Connor Smoak
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 536 | -2.8% | ||
90 |
Thomas Wright
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 535 | -0.6% | ||
91 |
Chandler Amato
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 534 | – | ||
92 |
Brandon Evers
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 530 | – | PB | |
92 |
Charles Teague
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 530 | +0.6% | PB | |
94 |
Jack Rindal
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 529 | +2.4% | PB | |
95 |
Daniel Jones
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 528 | – | PB | |
96 |
Tyler Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 528 | -0.2% | ||
97 |
Hudson Hutchinson
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 527 | – | PB | |
98 |
Guido Balderrama
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 525 | – | ||
99 |
Evan Bota
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 525 | – | PB | |
100 |
Andrew Leeper
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 524 | – | ||
101 |
Christian Tolino
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 523 | – | PB | |
102 |
Ryan Lawrence
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 523 | – | ||
102 |
Noah Young
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 523 | -2.3% | ||
104 |
Noah Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 521 | – | PB | |
105 |
Nick Sionkiewicz
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 519 | -0.8% | ||
106 |
Ben Baxter
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 513 | – | ||
107 |
Matthew Tees
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 512 | – | PB | |
108 |
Will Crewe
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 507 | -1.7% | ||
109 |
Joshua Franco
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 502 | -2.1% | ||
110 |
Robert Adams-Michaud
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 502 | – | ||
111 |
Alex Borchers
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 500 | -1.9% | ||
111 |
Larry Guindine
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 500 | – | ||
113 |
Richie Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
114 |
Riley Lohse
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 495 | – | ||
114 |
Ben Huynh
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 495 | -2.1% | ||
116 |
Alec Jeffers
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 495 | -1.5% | ||
117 |
Jake Rhodes
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 490 | – | ||
118 |
Philip Leuszkiewicz
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 487 | – | ||
119 |
Aidan Ohning
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 479 | – | ||
– |
Logan Theiss
METS
|
METS | – | – |