Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Marianne Kahmann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | +5.3% | SB | |
4 |
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Athena Ye
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Heather Sigmon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 12 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Claire Golba
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 11 | +5.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bailey Grinter
METS
|
METS | 9 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Quinn Scannell
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 7 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Alaina Skellett
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Courtney Chapin
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mackenzie O'Connor
SJAC
|
SJAC | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ky-lee Perry
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Marget Shelly
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 693 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Elizabeth Chemey
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 680 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 675 | – | ||
20 |
Felicity Buchmaier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 674 | +4.9% | PB | |
21 |
Marisa Gingerich
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 672 | +2.4% | SB | |
22 |
Malavika Pande
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 670 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Kate Luft
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 659 | +5.7% | PB | |
24 |
Megan Sardis
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 651 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 768 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 750 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Athena Ye
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 740 | – | PB | |
4 |
Marianne Kahmann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 737 | +4.7% | SB | |
5 |
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 735 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Claire Golba
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 733 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 716 | – | PB | |
8 |
Heather Sigmon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 715 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Quinn Scannell
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 705 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Alaina Skellett
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 703 | – | ||
11 |
Bailey Grinter
METS
|
METS | 699 | -3.3% | ||
12 |
Ky-lee Perry
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 698 | +1.5% | SB | |
13 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 698 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 694 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kate Moore
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 693 | +7.6% | PB | |
16 |
Courtney Chapin
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 692 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Mackenzie O'Connor
SJAC
|
SJAC | 689 | – | PB | |
18 |
Felicity Buchmaier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 685 | +5.4% | PB | |
19 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 685 | – | ||
20 |
Marget Shelly
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 683 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Elizabeth Chemey
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 677 | – | PB | |
22 |
Megan Sardis
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 675 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Malavika Pande
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 675 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Marisa Gingerich
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 673 | +2.5% | SB | |
25 |
Kate Luft
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 669 | +6.2% | PB | |
26 |
Katie Minnich
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 666 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 655 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Ashley Jeffreys
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 655 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Maeve Wilber
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 652 | – | PB | |
30 |
Grace Grzybek
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 649 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Bridget Horton
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 648 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alex Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 646 | – | PB | |
33 |
Hailee Trotter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 645 | +3.8% | PB | |
34 |
Saralynn Davis
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 643 | – | ||
35 |
Isabel Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 642 | – | PB | |
36 |
Charity Pittard
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 642 | – | ||
37 |
Kate May
METS
|
METS | 639 | +3.9% | PB | |
38 |
Claire Holliday
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 638 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kelsey Lawton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 635 | +0.5% | SB | |
40 |
Caroline Basil
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 634 | – | ||
41 |
Emma Shuppert
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 626 | +0.1% | PB | |
42 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 624 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Hannah O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 624 | +5.7% | SB | |
44 |
Lexy Brewer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 622 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kaitlin Ramsden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 621 | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 621 | – | PB | |
47 |
Riley Hofmann
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 618 | +5.6% | SB | |
48 |
Allyson Ty
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 616 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jane Denenberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 616 | -2.9% | ||
50 |
Audrey Hsi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 613 | +2.4% | PB | |
51 |
Kerrigan Hemp
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 613 | – | ||
52 |
Chloe Dunseath
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 610 | +8.2% | PB | |
53 |
Jessica Chau
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 609 | – | ||
54 |
Sarah Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 609 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kira Buchler
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 607 | – | PB | |
56 |
Hannah Kota
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 607 | -0.7% | ||
57 |
Olivia Plyler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
58 |
Maggie Woods
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 605 | +8.3% | PB | |
59 |
Amanda Giannattasio
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 604 | – | ||
60 |
Olivia Schmelzer
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 603 | +2.3% | PB | |
61 |
Emily Loefgren
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 601 | – | PB | |
61 |
Jill Tankersley
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 601 | -0.5% | ||
63 |
Lily Koenig
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 600 | -1.1% | ||
64 |
Maggie Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 599 | +0.6% | PB | |
65 |
Caroline Sweeney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 598 | -2.0% | ||
66 |
Jackie Crater
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 597 | – | ||
67 |
Samantha Kauffman
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 596 | – | PB | |
68 |
Jordan Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 596 | +2.9% | SB | |
69 |
Corinne Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 594 | – | ||
70 |
Maggie Summit
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 593 | – | PB | |
71 |
Madison Thomas
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 593 | -2.0% | ||
71 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 593 | – | ||
73 |
Emily Rezac
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 591 | +2.7% | SB | |
73 |
Kate Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 591 | -1.6% | ||
75 |
Kate Viera
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 590 | – | PB | |
76 |
Emma Sampson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 589 | -0.4% | ||
77 |
Chynna Walsh
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 588 | +7.2% | PB | |
78 |
Corinne Baber
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 587 | +0.4% | PB | |
79 |
Hannah Wood
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 585 | – | PB | |
80 |
Grace Hastings
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 585 | +0.3% | PB | |
81 |
Sally Alrutz
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 584 | +1.1% | PB | |
82 |
Kylie Olson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 582 | – | ||
82 |
Paula Scanlan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 582 | – | PB | |
84 |
Katy Saladin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 582 | +9.1% | PB | |
85 |
CALLIE PAFF
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 581 | -0.4% | ||
86 |
Julia Colizzo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 580 | – | ||
87 |
Maggie Orem
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 575 | – | PB | |
88 |
Gracie Storm
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 573 | -0.1% | ||
88 |
Kelsey Johnstone
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 573 | – | ||
90 |
Kayla Borrero
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 571 | – | ||
91 |
Becca Maroney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 571 | – | PB | |
92 |
Mary Day
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 570 | – | ||
93 |
Taylor Anderson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 569 | +2.7% | PB | |
94 |
Anna Jamieson
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 568 | – | PB | |
95 |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 568 | – | ||
96 |
Caroline Beal
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 566 | -2.2% | ||
97 |
Maggie Blazo
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
98 |
Isabella Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 563 | – | ||
99 |
Katrina Trentos
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
100 |
Sophie May
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 561 | – | PB | |
101 |
Phoebe Martin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 561 | -0.5% | ||
102 |
Justine Kenny
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 558 | -0.3% | ||
103 |
Chelsea Ackerson
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 557 | – | PB | |
104 |
Kayla Orr
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 554 | – | ||
105 |
Siobhan McCarthy
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 554 | -1.2% | ||
106 |
Abigail Toburen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 553 | 0.0% | ||
106 |
Regan Lawrence
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 553 | -2.9% | ||
108 |
Haley Banner
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 552 | -1.7% | ||
109 |
Rhyan Brode
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 551 | – | ||
110 |
Isa All
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 551 | -0.6% | ||
111 |
Taylor Holderfield
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 549 | -1.8% | ||
112 |
Laura Pringle
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 549 | – | PB | |
112 |
Kiera Murphy
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 549 | – | PB | |
114 |
Hailey Thayer
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 549 | – | PB | |
115 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 547 | -1.2% | ||
116 |
Rachel Stephenson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 545 | -2.4% | ||
117 |
Kaylee Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 545 | – | PB | |
118 |
Emily Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 539 | +0.4% | SB | |
119 |
Rebecca Eckblad
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 539 | – | ||
120 |
Brigid Di Blasio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 537 | – | ||
121 |
Julia Wadding
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 534 | – | ||
122 |
Susie Issenmann
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 533 | -2.9% | ||
123 |
Ali Miller
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 528 | -3.4% | ||
124 |
Sydney Seo
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 526 | – | ||
125 |
Samantha McStocker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 523 | -3.1% | ||
126 |
Emma Whitney
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 514 | – | ||
126 |
McKenna Johnson
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 514 | – | PB | |
128 |
Emily Etgen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 511 | +8.0% | SB | |
129 |
Shelby Tomasiak
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 509 | -4.4% |