Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Morse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 639 | – | ||
2 |
Heyward Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 637 | – | ||
3 |
Talor Hamilton
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 634 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Matt Haigh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 598 | – | ||
5 |
Harrison Butler
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 583 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Fitzpatrick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 582 | – | ||
7 |
Logan Knoyer
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 575 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Chandler Amato
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 573 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brody Rash
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 570 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jordan Ovanic
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 568 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Mark Berger
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 567 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gregory Krentsa
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 563 | – | ||
13 |
Abdallah Gendia
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 563 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Rastelli
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 561 | – | ||
15 |
Dimitri Maldonado
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 560 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Evers
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 557 | – | ||
17 |
Daniel Cazzorla
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 555 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Micah Kimel
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 555 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Jon Links
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 550 | – | ||
20 |
Ben Brewer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 544 | – | PB | |
21 |
Bailey Curtis
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 542 | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Kosowski
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 541 | – | PB | |
23 |
Stephen Walsh
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 541 | – | ||
24 |
Surya Katamoto-Vazirani
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 540 | – | ||
25 |
Zach Souza
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 539 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nate Kozycki
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 538 | – | ||
27 |
Austin Nance
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 538 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Porter LeVasseur
METS
|
METS | 537 | +5.9% | PB | |
29 |
Spencer Lindsley
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ben Keilholz
Toledo
|
Toledo | 528 | +4.5% | PB | |
31 |
Ry O'Connor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 527 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Nicholas Rosso
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 525 | +0.0% | PB | |
33 |
Phillip Vaccarello
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 512 | -3.4% | ||
34 |
Jonathan Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 507 | – | PB | |
35 |
Will Crewe
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 506 | – | PB | |
36 |
Mitchell Labenski
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 498 | – | ||
37 |
Ryan Burke
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
38 |
Will Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 494 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kenneth Huaman
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 491 | +1.3% | SB | |
40 |
Nick Partipilo
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 490 | – | ||
41 |
Sam Myers
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 489 | – | ||
42 |
Matthew Kelleher
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 482 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
James Cummings
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 482 | – | ||
44 |
Bryan Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 480 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jacob Wylie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 478 | -1.2% | ||
46 |
Matt Fricker
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 472 | – | ||
47 |
Ryan Meng
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 466 | – | ||
48 |
Matthew Inserra
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 456 | +1.6% | PB | |
49 |
Grant Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 437 | – | ||
– |
Chris Centrella
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joey Huber
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tom Gordon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach DiGiaro
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Kramer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gary Sun
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | NS | – | – |