Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Bebe Thompson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Maureen O'Sullivan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 16 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Ana Lucia Espinosa-Dice
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Caroline Greiner
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Lexy Brewer
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Caroline Cottam
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Michelle Avendano
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sophie Thomsen
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Catherine Erwin
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gillian Giangrande
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Linds Dell'isola
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 5 | +6.6% | PB | |
13 |
Spike Pike
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Kaitlyn Hersch
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 3 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Sarah Dwyer
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Elizabeth Lancaster
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jackie Crater
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 612 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Bellamy
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 515 | – | PB | |
19 |
Riley Ennis
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 509 | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Jazmine Smith
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 718 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Margie Keenan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 586 | – | ||
22 |
Shannon Crowley
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 495 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Noach
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 494 | +4.9% | PB | |
24 |
Taylor Howery
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 563 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 772 | – | ||
2 |
Bebe Thompson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 746 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Maureen O'Sullivan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 685 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Ana Lucia Espinosa-Dice
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 647 | – | ||
5 |
Caroline Greiner
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 638 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Lexy Brewer
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 598 | – | ||
7 |
Michelle Avendano
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 651 | – | ||
8 |
Caroline Cottam
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 576 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Sophie Thomsen
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 630 | – | ||
10 |
Catherine Erwin
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 622 | – | PB | |
11 |
Spike Pike
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 521 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Gillian Giangrande
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 595 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Dwyer
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
14 |
Kaitlyn Hersch
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 588 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Linds Dell'isola
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 503 | +6.1% | PB | |
16 |
Elizabeth Lancaster
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 495 | – | ||
17 |
Jazmine Smith
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 701 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Riley Ennis
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 490 | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Rachel Noach
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 483 | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Shannon Crowley
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 482 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Jackie Crater
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 563 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Bellamy
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 476 | – | PB | |
23 |
Margie Keenan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 556 | – | ||
23 |
Taylor Howery
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 556 | – | ||
25 |
Natalie Hamlet
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 471 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Ellie Martine
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 465 | +4.7% | PB | |
27 |
Melanie Milam
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 462 | – | ||
28 |
Jojo Sasso
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 540 | +7.0% | PB | |
29 |
Sydney Heath
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 536 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Kate Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 631 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Jane Nunn
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 416 | +7.1% | PB | |
32 |
Meghan Crowley
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 493 | – | ||
33 |
Glynnis Harvey
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 399 | – | ||
34 |
Isabella Forst
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 483 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Daisy Chaudruc
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 390 | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Amanda Olivo
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 389 | – | ||
37 |
Ayano Nagaishi
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 379 | -1.9% | ||
38 |
Sami Drew
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 465 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Chloe Deubner
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 364 | – | ||
40 |
Emily Reinoso
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 446 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Meg Healey
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 442 | +3.8% | PB | |
42 |
Devin McPeek
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 348 | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Lauren Sheets
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 344 | – | ||
44 |
Olivia Lamb
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 336 | +3.9% | PB | |
45 |
Ainsleigh Winget
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 549 | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Mandy Wong
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 331 | – | ||
46 |
Sarah Commaroto
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 420 | +1.6% | PB | |
48 |
Jordan D'Addio
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 328 | – | ||
49 |
Hayley Linder
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 540 | – | PB | |
50 |
Stephanie Pon
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 324 | +1.9% | PB | |
51 |
Katya Abuhoff
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 316 | – | ||
52 |
Mika Andrews
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 312 | -0.3% | ||
53 |
Lauren Stotesbery
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 310 | +1.5% | PB | |
54 |
Kate Tully
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 523 | -0.5% | ||
55 |
Katie Cashin
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 650 | +2.3% | PB | |
56 |
Lindsey Nelson
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 518 | – | ||
57 |
Stephanie Crater
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 390 | – | PB | |
58 |
Juliana Duenas
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 295 | -4.3% | ||
59 |
Rowan Henke
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 281 | -0.1% | ||
60 |
Kelsey DeMatte
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 277 | – | ||
61 |
Meredith Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 362 | – | ||
62 |
Melissa Burnham
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 482 | +2.0% | PB | |
63 |
Sophia Girgenti
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 419 | -1.2% | ||
64 |
Marissa Copeland
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 205 | +0.6% | PB | |
65 |
Bearice Phillips
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 358 | – | PB | |
66 |
Abby Roller
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 132 | +8.5% | PB | |
67 |
Vedika Karandikar
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 73 | +4.7% | PB | |
– |
Reilly Meagher
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NS | – | – |