Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kasia Malendowicz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 20 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Schlesinger
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Neris Santa Cruz
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Amanda Broderick
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kelly Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 14 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Catherine Erwin
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katie Avezzano
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Kaitlyn Ianiro
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kerry Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Cha O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Gillian Giangrande
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 6 | +5.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jazmine Smith
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 5 | +9.1% | PB | |
13 |
Elizabeth Lancaster
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Olivia Hallisey
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Julia Ruggiero
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Kaitlyn Hersch
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Abby Claus
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 637 | – | ||
18 |
Sami Drew
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 597 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Ally Grusky
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 479 | +6.6% | PB | |
20 |
Alyssa Chin
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 473 | – | ||
21 |
Linds Dell'isola
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 468 | +11.6% | PB | |
22 |
Sophia Bragg
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
22 |
Taylor Howery
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 551 | – | ||
24 |
Kelsey DeMatte
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 421 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kasia Malendowicz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 688 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Neris Santa Cruz
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 683 | – | ||
3 |
Sarah Schlesinger
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 637 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Catherine Erwin
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 705 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kelly Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 616 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Amanda Broderick
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 601 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Katie Avezzano
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 582 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Kaitlyn Ianiro
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 575 | – | ||
9 |
Cha O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 568 | – | ||
10 |
Jazmine Smith
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 752 | +9.8% | PB | |
11 |
Kerry Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 554 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Elizabeth Lancaster
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 539 | – | ||
13 |
Gillian Giangrande
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 621 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kaitlyn Hersch
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 615 | – | ||
15 |
Julia Ruggiero
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 608 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Olivia Hallisey
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 500 | – | PB | |
17 |
Abby Claus
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 585 | – | ||
18 |
Sami Drew
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 575 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Linds Dell'isola
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 476 | +11.9% | PB | |
20 |
Alyssa Chin
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 467 | – | ||
21 |
Kelsey DeMatte
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 461 | – | ||
22 |
Ally Grusky
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 459 | +5.8% | PB | |
23 |
Sophia Bragg
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
24 |
Taylor Howery
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 539 | – | ||
25 |
Kelly Montesi
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 637 | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Rachel McCrary
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 428 | +5.5% | PB | |
27 |
Ashley Smith
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 425 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Abigail Toburen
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 421 | – | ||
29 |
Kate Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 626 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Alexandra Nelson
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 413 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nicole Tingley
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 514 | +9.6% | PB | |
32 |
Caroline Dudenhoeffer
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 511 | – | ||
33 |
Rachel Noach
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 405 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Madison Tussey
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 503 | – | ||
35 |
Courtney Buhl
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 389 | – | ||
36 |
Lauren Stotesbery
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 389 | +7.3% | PB | |
37 |
Mika Andrews
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 388 | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Kellen Carlson
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 489 | +4.7% | PB | |
39 |
Alanna Lenihan
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 487 | – | ||
40 |
Katya Abuhoff
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 365 | – | ||
41 |
Jojo Sasso
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 472 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Hayley Linder
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 561 | – | ||
43 |
Jules Galioto
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 559 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Isabella Forst
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 455 | +4.2% | PB | |
45 |
Natalie Hamlet
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 337 | -4.7% | ||
46 |
Lauren Sheets
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 328 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
Chloe Deubner
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 327 | – | ||
48 |
Juliana Ruta
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 323 | – | ||
49 |
Brigitte Molineiro
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 298 | – | ||
50 |
Sarah Commaroto
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 400 | +6.9% | PB | |
51 |
Jackie Crater
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 399 | – | ||
52 |
Olivia Fassett
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 399 | – | ||
53 |
Angelina Campanile
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 392 | -3.3% | ||
54 |
Devin McPeek
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 266 | – | ||
55 |
Kate Tully
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 482 | – | ||
56 |
Maggie Whitman
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 482 | +8.7% | PB | |
57 |
Ellie Martine
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 251 | – | ||
58 |
Stephanie Crater
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 366 | +7.0% | PB | |
59 |
Meg Healey
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 361 | – | PB | |
60 |
Kat Friday
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 359 | – | ||
61 |
Juliana Duenas
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 230 | – | ||
62 |
Katie Cashin
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 589 | – | ||
63 |
Rowan Henke
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 224 | -3.3% | ||
64 |
Gennifer Huber
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 190 | – | ||
65 |
Elizabeth Bowman
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 374 | +2.3% | PB | |
66 |
Chloe Markey
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 295 | – | ||
67 |
Marissa Copeland
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 65 | +3.8% | PB | |
68 |
Abby Roller
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 5 | +14.0% | PB | |
– |
Reilly Meagher
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NS | – | – |