Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Graff
Golden Isles YMCA
|
Golden Isles YMCA | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Digiacomo
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Wargo
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Killeen
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 15 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Michael Lu
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 14 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Raoul Rodriguez
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 13 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
John McBratney
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Peter Dufrat
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cole Riggan
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Dillinger
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 7 | +7.7% | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Lewis
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Keven Henley
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Knohl
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Armel Cazedepats
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Curran
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Christopher Russo
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Killeen
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 724 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Tyler Graff
Golden Isles YMCA
|
Golden Isles YMCA | 743 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Daniel Digiacomo
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 816 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Wargo
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 738 | – | PB | |
5 |
Raoul Rodriguez
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 723 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Lu
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 682 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Peter Dufrat
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 710 | – | ||
8 |
John McBratney
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 682 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Keven Henley
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 668 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Lewis
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 689 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Cole Riggan
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 759 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Dillinger
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 748 | +6.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Knohl
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 747 | – | ||
14 |
Christopher Russo
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 662 | – | ||
15 |
Armel Cazedepats
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 622 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Curran
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 706 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Sivan Mehta
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 605 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
John Blackburn
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 597 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Adam Wetherell
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 592 | +6.5% | PB | |
20 |
William Zaubler
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 676 | – | ||
22 |
Kyle Burnett
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 573 | – | ||
23 |
Matthew Cooper
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 663 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Andres Ramos
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 587 | – | PB | |
25 |
Duncan Martinson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 587 | – | ||
25 |
Noah Cameron
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 567 | +7.7% | PB | |
27 |
Erik Bostrom
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 703 | +3.5% | PB | |
28 |
Will Belmont
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 699 | +4.0% | PB | |
29 |
Carlos Gallagher
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 554 | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
Matthew Ginsberg
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 552 | +5.1% | PB | |
31 |
Sawyer Turcotte
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 547 | +5.5% | PB | |
32 |
Sam Rubenstein
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 632 | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Josh Hymowitz
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 535 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Peter Patapis
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 622 | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Avery Nisbet
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 551 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Clay Hackley
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 621 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Carter McFarland
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 527 | +2.9% | PB | |
38 |
Lee Stovall
Golden Isles YMCA
|
Golden Isles YMCA | 546 | +4.1% | PB | |
39 |
John Alberta
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 653 | – | PB | |
40 |
Drew Ramos
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 529 | – | ||
41 |
Tommy St. Vincent
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 496 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Andy Schunk
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 505 | +3.5% | PB | |
43 |
Russell Stovall
Golden Isles YMCA
|
Golden Isles YMCA | 519 | +3.4% | PB | |
44 |
Mitchell Barrow
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 620 | +4.8% | PB | |
45 |
Jeremy Zak
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 470 | – | ||
46 |
Jesse Bowman
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 499 | +5.1% | PB | |
47 |
Conor Burnett
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 475 | – | ||
48 |
Kevin Atkinson
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 461 | – | ||
49 |
Austin McGowan
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 551 | – | PB | |
50 |
Samuel Sheppard
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 449 | – | ||
51 |
Ian Frendreis
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 435 | – | ||
52 |
Miles Markey
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 574 | +1.4% | PB | |
53 |
John Ferguson
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 527 | – | PB | |
54 |
Hayden Kucharski
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 451 | – | ||
55 |
Phillip Jones
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 510 | – | ||
56 |
Richard Lang
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 552 | – | ||
57 |
Patrick MacAulay
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 504 | +0.7% | PB | |
58 |
Philliip Zyskowski
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 548 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jonathan Leonardo
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 499 | – | ||
60 |
Justin Atkinson
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 493 | – | ||
61 |
Maxim Tillmann
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 491 | +0.2% | PB | |
62 |
Joseph Ruggiero
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 520 | +5.5% | PB | |
63 |
Alejandro Ramos
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 507 | – | PB | |
64 |
Lucas Giannetti
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 456 | +8.2% | PB | |
65 |
Valentin Brito
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 500 | +2.1% | PB | |
66 |
Joey Stefan
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 364 | +1.7% | PB | |
67 |
Alexander Ignatov
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club | 475 | – | ||
68 |
Matthew Hamlet
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 474 | +1.0% | PB | |
69 |
Karl Ortegon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 346 | – | ||
70 |
Nick Nolan
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 332 | – | ||
71 |
Justin Prendergast
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 403 | – | ||
72 |
Nicky Rejebian
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 256 | +1.2% | PB | |
73 |
Dennis Kotenko
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 361 | – | ||
– |
TJ Merighi
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Iain Edmunson
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | NS | – | – |