Swimcloud

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Indianapolis

  • Completed
  • Mar. 26–29, 2015
  • LCM
  • IUPUI Natatorium, IN

100 Fly Women

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Megan Doty Lake Country Swim Team 1:01.10
 
890 PB
2 Miranda Tucker Livonia Community Swim Club 1:01.58
 
872
3 Kathleen Baker SwimMAC Carolina 1:01.86
 
862
4 Alyssa Marsh SwimMAC Carolina 1:01.91
 
860
5 Morgan Bullock Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1:02.67
 
835
6 Taite Kitchel Zionsville Swim Club 1:02.81
 
828
7 Hannah Kukurugya Crown Point Swim Club 1:02.92
 
826
8 Mallory Comerford Southwest Y Michigan Swimming 1:03.21
 
814
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Julia Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina 1:02.30
 
868 PB
10 Sophie Lindner SwimMAC Carolina 1:02.37
 
892
11 JING-E TAN North Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:02.97
 
870 PB
12 Erika Brown SwimMAC Carolina 1:03.29
 
813
13 Taylor Garcia Byron Center 1:03.75
 
795
14 Alexa Harris Lane 4 Aquatics 1:03.85
 
791 -1.1%
15 Ashlyn Schoof Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:03.87
 
793
16 Reagan Cook Indiana University Club 1:04.70
 
762
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
17 Katie Ducker Swac Swim Team 1:03.78
 
796
18 Catherine Maxey SwimMAC Carolina 1:03.83
 
792
19 Kelsey Macaddino Novi Sturgeons 1:04.00
 
808 PB
20 Nicole Pape Oakland Live Y'Ers 1:04.26
 
779 PB
21 Robyn Clevenger Southeastern Swim Club 1:04.29
 
776
22 Emily Meckstroth Michiana Stars Swimming 1:04.75
 
760
23 Catherine DeLoof Pointe Aquatics 1:05.16
 
746
24 Alexis Souther SwimMAC Carolina 1:05.19
 
747
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
25 Kiara Norris Memphis Tiger Swim Club 1:04.34
 
822
26 Hanna Gresser Firestone Akron 1:04.84
 
759 PB
27 Lisa Zhang Plymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:05.03
 
752 PB
28 Taylor Bush PRO Swimming (IN) 1:05.67
 
730
29 Susan LaGrand East Grand Rapids Aquatics 1:05.69
 
776
30 Shea Bougie Riptide 1:05.79
 
726
31 Elizabeth Vannote SwimMAC Carolina 1:05.96
 
802
32 Abigail Kirkpatrick South Bend Swim Club 1:06.16
 
733
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Alyssa Marsh SwimMAC Carolina 1:01.53
 
874
2 Miranda Tucker Livonia Community Swim Club 1:01.71
 
868
3 Caitlin Casazza SwimMAC Carolina 1:01.89
 
861
4 Kathleen Baker SwimMAC Carolina 1:02.07
 
855
5 Taite Kitchel Zionsville Swim Club 1:02.27
 
847 PB
6 Megan Doty Lake Country Swim Team 1:02.50
 
839 PB
7 Hannah Kukurugya Crown Point Swim Club 1:02.56
 
839
8 Mallory Comerford Southwest Y Michigan Swimming 1:03.26
 
812
9 Morgan Bullock Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1:03.29
 
813
10 Julia Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina 1:03.32
 
831 PB
11 Alexa Harris Lane 4 Aquatics 1:03.34
 
809 -0.3%
12 Ashlyn Schoof Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:03.38
 
810
13 JING-E TAN North Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:03.41
 
855 PB
14 Taylor Garcia Byron Center 1:03.44
 
806
15 Sophie Lindner SwimMAC Carolina 1:03.65
 
846
16 Reagan Cook Indiana University Club 1:03.79
 
794 PB
17 Erika Brown SwimMAC Carolina 1:03.87
 
793
18 Robyn Clevenger Southeastern Swim Club 1:03.99
 
787
19 Katie Ducker Swac Swim Team 1:04.16
 
783
20 Catherine DeLoof Pointe Aquatics 1:04.23
 
778
21 Catherine Maxey SwimMAC Carolina 1:04.38
 
773
22 Kelsey Macaddino Novi Sturgeons 1:04.42
 
793
23 Emily Meckstroth Michiana Stars Swimming 1:04.72
 
761
24 Nicole Pape Oakland Live Y'Ers 1:04.79
 
761 PB
25 Alexis Souther SwimMAC Carolina 1:04.96
 
755
26 Kiara Norris Memphis Tiger Swim Club 1:04.99
 
800
27 Hanna Gresser Firestone Akron 1:05.04
 
752 PB
27 Jessica Bonezzi Firestone Akron 1:05.04
 
750
29 Lisa Zhang Plymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:05.07
 
751 PB
30 Courtney Kresl Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming 1:05.17
 
745 PB
31 Rina Krupsky Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:05.21
 
744 PB
32 Susan LaGrand East Grand Rapids Aquatics 1:05.22
 
792
33 Ellyse Conn Novi Sturgeons 1:05.27
 
742
34 Abigail Kirkpatrick South Bend Swim Club 1:05.68
 
749 PB
35 Shelby Carroll Indiana University Club 1:05.73
 
726
36 Elizabeth Vannote SwimMAC Carolina 1:05.75
 
809
37 Taylor Bush PRO Swimming (IN) 1:05.88
 
723
38 Shea Bougie Riptide 1:05.91
 
722
39 Anna Smith Novi Sturgeons 1:05.96
 
767
40 Holly Stoll Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:06.06
 
736
41 Ashley Voelkerding Cincinnati Marlins 1:06.11
 
735 PB
42 Erin Hudson Byron Center 1:06.15
 
712 PB
43 Linda Zhang Plymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:06.17
 
713
44 Kristie Darmody SwimMAC Carolina 1:06.20
 
710
45 Katie Portz Club Wolverine 1:06.22
 
712
46 Kaitlin Cassell Byron Center 1:06.24
 
709
46 Katie Hayes Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:06.24
 
793
48 Kylie Sutherlin Southeastern Swim Club 1:06.30
 
707 PB
48 Julia Brunner Traverse City Swim Club 1:06.30
 
728
48 Meagan Ronci Goshen Swimming Inc. 1:06.30
 
709
51 Elizabeth Broshears Newburgh Sea Creatures 1:06.32
 
790
52 Hannah Boyd Bloomington Normal Swim Club 1:06.34
 
705
52 Phoebe Pontious Grand Rapids Novi Sad Aquatics 1:06.34
 
705
54 Carla Gildersleeve Franklin Regional Swim Team 1:06.36
 
753
55 Linnea Anderson Motor City Aquatics 1:06.49
 
749 PB
56 Abbie Young Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming 1:06.58
 
699
57 Anna Griesbach Portage Aquatic Club 1:06.65
 
695
58 Sydnee Emerson Northridge Area Swimming Association 1:06.70
 
715
59 Stephanie Nelson SwimMAC Carolina 1:06.74
 
694
60 Alana Cartwright Lake Shore Swim Club 1:06.77
 
712 PB
61 Daniella Rupert Dexter Community Aquatics Club 1:06.79
 
739
62 Jordan Nussear Swac Swim Team 1:06.80
 
692
63 Krystal Karas Liquid Lightning 1:06.84
 
688 PB
64 Allison Walker South Bend Swim Club 1:06.85
 
690 PB
65 Kelly Jacob Lake Country Swim Team 1:06.88
 
687
66 Annie McNenny Westerville Aquatic Club 1:06.94
 
733
67 Emily Smith Dunlap dolphins 1:06.95
 
706
68 Alle Barnes Southeastern Swim Club 1:06.97
 
684
69 Emily Weiss Cardinal Community Swim Club 1:07.05
 
730 PB
70 Abby Cabush Lake Country Swim Team 1:07.06
 
729
71 Kara Alexander Mason Manta Rays 1:07.08
 
729
72 Courtney Connolly Kingfish Aquatic Club 1:07.14
 
762 PB
73 Maddy Kramer Westerville Aquatic Club 1:07.26
 
676
74 Emma Flynn Lake Shore Swim Club 1:07.33
 
672 PB
75 Becca Knapper Westerville Aquatic Club 1:07.34
 
672
76 Mya Vanderhagen Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming 1:07.37
 
755
76 Stephanie Rauhoff Southwest Y Michigan Swimming 1:07.37
 
673
78 Bethany Gatlin Valparaiso Swim Club 1:07.39
 
718
79 Casey Crowley Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:07.49
 
667
80 Kelly Leonard Riptide 1:07.56
 
666
81 Gabrielle Higgins East Grand Rapids Aquatics 1:07.61
 
665 PB
82 Madeline Bradford Unattached-Indiana 1:07.71
 
659
83 Katie Qualls Avon Community Swim Team 1:07.72
 
680
83 Emma Hazel Kingfish Aquatic Club 1:07.72
 
707
85 Madelyn Cislo Milan Swim Club 1:07.73
 
707 PB
86 Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina 1:07.76
 
742
87 Mallory Adair Franklin Regional Swim Team 1:07.79
 
657
88 Emma Savarese Cincinnati Marlins 1:07.80
 
678
89 Ava Barnthouse Kingfish Aquatic Club 1:07.83
 
704
90 Gabrielle Werner Berkeley Aquatic Club 1:07.90
 
653
90 Anuschka Sambel Motor City Aquatics 1:07.90
 
655
92 Markie Duffy Cincinnati Marlins 1:07.91
 
655
93 Melissa Bailey Northridge Area Swimming Association 1:07.92
 
701
94 Sydney Higgins East Grand Rapids Aquatics 1:07.94
 
700
95 Giovanna Cappabianca Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA 1:07.95
 
735
96 Becca Taylor Worthington Swim Club 1:08.01
 
698
97 Delayni Kornak-Kotarba Byron Center 1:08.09
 
647
97 Mykenzie Kostka Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming 1:08.09
 
647
99 Caroline Lodovisi Crown Point Swim Club 1:08.10
 
646
100 Maddie Mince Club Wolverine 1:08.11
 
694
101 Annette Schultz Dexter Community Aquatics Club 1:08.16
 
693
102 Kathryn Sparrow United Swim Association 1:08.21
 
645 PB
103 Kayla Molnar PRO Swimming (IN) 1:08.31
 
642
104 Reagan Thom Pacesetter Aquatics 1:08.32
 
639
105 Tyra Daruwalla Berkeley Aquatic Club 1:08.36
 
638
106 Meg Wiggins SwimMAC Carolina 1:08.45
 
635 PB
106 Elizabeth Ritger SwimMAC Carolina 1:08.45
 
635
108 Taylor Seaman Club Wolverine 1:08.55
 
680
109 Anna Debraber Grand Rapids Novi Sad Aquatics 1:08.60
 
651
109 Emily Thrasher Swac Swim Team 1:08.60
 
630
111 Lizzy Pfeifer Fishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:08.66
 
630
112 Ashley Mennenga Medina Recreation Swim Team 1:08.69
 
675
113 Erica Morris Cincinnati Marlins 1:08.77
 
626 PB
114 Catherine Call Southern Maine A 1:08.79
 
624
115 Riggan Ayscue SwimMAC Carolina 1:08.80
 
672
116 Katherine Walker South Bend Swim Club 1:08.87
 
669 PB
117 Alli McFarland Mansfield Waves 1:08.91
 
668
117 Dominique Meldrum Brighton Eels Sw 1:08.91
 
620
117 Ali Terrell Franklin Regional Swim Team 1:08.91
 
668
120 Hannah Richard Motor City Aquatics 1:08.93
 
619
121 Cathleen Rogers SwimMAC Carolina 1:09.02
 
638
122 Gabby Rosely Unattached-Indiana 1:09.06
 
663
123 Rica Generoso Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1:09.09
 
614
124 Emma Love Riverside Aquatics Club 1:09.11
 
662
125 Meaghan Saettel Dayton Raiders 1:09.13
 
612
126 Maggie Lemay Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:09.16
 
660
127 Mariah Clemons Memphis Tiger Swim Club 1:09.18
 
659
128 Sarah Yanzsa Cincinnati Marlins 1:09.23
 
611
129 Anya Kone Greater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 1:09.28
 
608 PB
130 Kate Vanderhoef Waunakee Wave 1:09.29
 
609
131 Jacque Shrader-Goetz Plymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:09.42
 
605
132 Gabby Granata Motor City Aquatics 1:09.43
 
651
133 Claudia Crawford Newburgh Sea Creatures 1:09.45
 
604
134 Kasandra Kaplan Detroit Recreation Swim Team 1:09.51
 
600
135 Jaclyn Klimczak Union Township Swim Club 1:09.54
 
648
136 Laura Bem Unattached-Indiana 1:09.62
 
597
137 Kayce Ingram Fishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:09.70
 
615
138 Kelsey Paul Kettering City S 1:09.80
 
591
139 Shannon Glesing Washington Township Swim Club 1:09.92
 
589
140 Alyssa Haidet Westerville Aquatic Club 1:10.10
 
583 PB
140 Megan White West Ottawa Swim Club 1:10.10
 
603
142 Margaret Sattler Mason Manta Rays 1:10.12
 
602
143 Rachel Walker Pacesetter Aquatics 1:10.16
 
601
144 Abby Jahns Fishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:10.20
 
747
144 Mollie Seidner Hopkins Mariner Swim Team 1:10.20
 
580
146 Celina German Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team 1:10.42
 
573 PB
146 Katherine Heeres Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1:10.42
 
573
148 Mary Miller Goldberg Memphis Tiger Swim Club 1:10.44
 
592
149 Emily Christophersen Southeastern Swim Club 1:10.47
 
569
150 Emily Layne Kettering City S 1:10.50
 
570
151 Isabelle Rivera Berkeley Aquatic Club 1:10.55
 
569
152 Aleah Hixenbaugh Dayton Raiders 1:10.65
 
566
153 Paige Carter Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:10.75
 
560
154 Hannah Berich Oakland Live Y'Ers 1:10.79
 
559
155 Kendall Goit Plymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:10.92
 
576
156 Kaylyn Froebel United Swim Association 1:10.93
 
557
157 Sydney Sparks Dayton Raiders 1:10.97
 
553 PB
158 Morgan Kraus Rockford Community Swim Team 1:11.07
 
634
159 Sydney Knurek Southeastern Swim Club 1:11.24
 
566
160 Rebecca Prexta Lake Shore Swim Club 1:11.28
 
543
161 Melissa Gutwein Boilermaker Aquatics 1:11.44
 
538
162 Emma Schaefer Spartan Swim Club (MI) 1:11.58
 
555
163 Sarah Luciani Zionsville Swim Club 1:11.59
 
534
164 Kalyn Fetter SwimMAC Carolina 1:11.74
 
529 PB
164 Graci Doll Cincinnati Marlins 1:11.74
 
529
166 Paige Hoeve Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1:11.84
 
528
167 Claire Brewer Zionsville Swim Club 1:11.87
 
546
168 Zoe Cochran Fishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:12.12
 
517
169 Amanda Wiedoff Lake Country Swim Team 1:12.74
 
500
170 Lindsay Rispoli Berkeley Aquatic Club 1:12.89
 
542
171 Harley Heinerich Swac Swim Team 1:12.93
 
514
172 Laura Titzer Newburgh Sea Creatures 1:13.45
 
478
173 Juliana Chen Dayton Raiders 1:13.54
 
522
174 Rachel Stark Lake Shore Swim Club 1:13.77
 
469
175 Libby Smith Lake Shore Swim Club 1:14.20
 
456
176 Madison Kelly Lake Shore Swim Club 1:15.47
 
606
177 Megan Lubinski Best Livingston 1:16.41
 
436
178 Dana Stroven South Lyon Aquatics 1:19.44
 
305
Amanda Hoffman SwimMAC Carolina NS
Catrionna Bruce Lake Shore Swim Club NS
Kalina Emaus Unattached-Indiana NS
Abby Johnston Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming DQ
Freyja Garbaccio Spartan Swim Club (MI) DQ