Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Curl
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
T Martin
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kaan Ozcan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Andrej Ivanovic
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Christian Gronbeck
Pva
|
Pva | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grayson Smith
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Jared Graham
Penguin Aquatics (WA)
|
Penguin Aquatics (WA) | 18 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Nathan Murray
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
William Buese
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 15 | ||
10 |
Billy Cadigan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | ||
11 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 12 | PB | |
12 |
Alex Robinson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 11 | PB | |
13 |
Tiki Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 10 | PB | |
14 |
Dan Golczewski
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | ||
15 |
Trey Poff
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 8 | ||
16 |
Ben VanderWeide
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 7 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Glen Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 5 | ||
18 |
Nicholas Perera
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | PB | |
19 |
Mason Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
20 |
Matt Woicik
TSM
|
TSM | 1 | ||
21 |
Seth Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | PB | |
22 |
Blake Wheeler
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | ||
23 |
Luke Mason
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | PB | |
24 |
Hunter Loncar
TSM
|
TSM | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Austin Harper
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 861 | PB | |
26 |
Alexander Capizzo
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | 937 | PB | |
27 |
John Roop
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 754 | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Trunsky
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 719 | PB | |
29 |
Spencer Penland
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 698 | PB | |
30 |
Seth Ritter
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 731 | ||
31 |
Bryce Warner
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 715 | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Banks
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 759 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Curl
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 853 | – | PB | |
2 |
Christian Gronbeck
Pva
|
Pva | 842 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grayson Smith
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 839 | – | ||
4 |
Kaan Ozcan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 865 | – | ||
5 |
T Martin
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 833 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jared Graham
Penguin Aquatics (WA)
|
Penguin Aquatics (WA) | 877 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Murray
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 819 | – | ||
8 |
Andrej Ivanovic
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 808 | – | ||
9 |
Billy Cadigan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 814 | – | PB | |
10 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 832 | – | PB | |
11 |
William Buese
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 798 | – | ||
12 |
Dan Golczewski
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 797 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Robinson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 788 | – | ||
14 |
Ben VanderWeide
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 745 | – | ||
15 |
Trey Poff
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 743 | – | ||
16 |
Tiki Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 743 | – | ||
17 |
Matt Woicik
TSM
|
TSM | 742 | – | ||
18 |
Glen Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 738 | – | ||
19 |
Mason Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 880 | – | PB | |
20 |
John Winck
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 728 | – | ||
21 |
Rudy Aguilar-Fernandez
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 753 | – | ||
22 |
Nicholas Perera
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 773 | – | ||
23 |
Hunter Loncar
TSM
|
TSM | 736 | – | PB | |
24 |
Cody Taylor
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 700 | – | ||
25 |
Seth Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 704 | – | PB | |
26 |
Luke Mason
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 759 | – | PB | |
27 |
Oystein Fjeldberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | – | PB | |
28 |
Blake Wheeler
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 695 | – | ||
29 |
Cameron Frank
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 693 | – | ||
30 |
Austin Harper
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 835 | – | PB | |
31 |
Matt Laporte
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | |
32 |
John Roop
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 738 | – | ||
33 |
Andrew Trunsky
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 699 | – | PB | |
34 |
Seth Ritter
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
35 |
Alexander Capizzo
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | 913 | – | PB | |
36 |
Spencer Penland
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ethan Banks
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 810 | – | PB | |
38 |
Bryce Warner
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 722 | – | PB | |
39 |
Wes Hembree
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 689 | – | PB | |
40 |
Blake Kent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 666 | – | ||
41 |
Nolan Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 722 | – | PB | |
42 |
Brandon Schuster
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 683 | – | PB | |
43 |
Logan Elijah
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 680 | – | ||
44 |
Spencer Ball
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 678 | – | PB | |
45 |
Nick Tran
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 709 | – | PB | |
46 |
Connor Glenn
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 707 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kurtis White
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | 642 | – | PB | |
48 |
Alex Wade
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 705 | – | ||
49 |
Josh Parsons
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 650 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ben McAteer
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 651 | – | ||
51 |
Jeff Engle
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 617 | – | ||
52 |
Jacob Fase
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 618 | – | ||
53 |
Brendan Koziol
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 614 | – | ||
54 |
Yiannis Kontinopoulos
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
55 |
Ethan Devyak
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 668 | – | PB | |
56 |
Timmy Spichiger
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 606 | – | ||
57 |
Patrick Olmsted
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 618 | – | ||
58 |
Cole Ellsworth
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 596 | – | PB | |
59 |
Chase Kent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 644 | – | ||
60 |
Charlie Hall
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 611 | – | ||
61 |
Drew Weeks
Mansfield Waves
|
Mansfield Waves | 611 | – | PB | |
62 |
Dillon Trumpey
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 586 | – | PB | |
63 |
Avery Krovetz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | – | ||
64 |
Jake Toppen
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
65 |
Josh Parker
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 576 | – | ||
66 |
Logan Pollander
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 557 | – | ||
67 |
Luke Trimmer
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
68 |
Nate Duncan
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 532 | – | ||
69 |
Joey Berman
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 587 | – | PB | |
70 |
Josh Rine
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 580 | – | ||
71 |
Ethan Lawrence
TSM
|
TSM | 529 | – | ||
72 |
Connor Blatt
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 631 | – | ||
73 |
Max Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 503 | – | ||
– |
Thaddeus Ricotta
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Heldman
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – |