Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Reilman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 26 | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Gordon
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 23 | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Murray
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 22 | ||
4 |
William Buese
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 21 | ||
5 |
Coleman Stewart
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | PB | |
6 |
Sebastian Konnaris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | ||
7 |
Benjamin Lin
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 18 | ||
8 |
Curtis Goss
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 17 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jason Ewart
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Glen Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Spencer Carl
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Billy Cadigan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
13 |
Gabe Schneider
TSM
|
TSM | 10 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Seth Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 8 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Robinson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alex McMurry
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 5 | PB | |
18 |
Samet alkan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | PB | |
19 |
Colin Reardon
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 2 | ||
20 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | ||
21 |
Tiki Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | ||
22 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | ||
23 |
Nolan Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | PB | |
24 |
Daniel Keith
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
John Sampson
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 892 | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 824 | ||
27 |
Ben McAteer
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 777 | PB | |
28 |
Hernan Gonzalez
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 762 | PB | |
29 |
Carson Foster
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 941 | ||
30 |
Big E Krenz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 739 | PB | |
31 |
Kevin Flynn
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 779 | PB | |
32 |
Spencer Ball
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 674 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Reilman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 959 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Murray
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 901 | – | ||
3 |
William Buese
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 855 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Gordon
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 854 | – | ||
5 |
Benjamin Lin
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 853 | – | ||
6 |
Sebastian Konnaris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 709 | – | ||
7 |
Coleman Stewart
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 862 | – | PB | |
8 |
Curtis Goss
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 850 | – | ||
9 |
Jason Ewart
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 854 | – | ||
10 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 874 | – | ||
11 |
Spencer Carl
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 870 | – | PB | |
12 |
Billy Cadigan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 825 | – | ||
13 |
Glen Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 814 | – | ||
14 |
Seth Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 806 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gabe Schneider
TSM
|
TSM | 800 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Jackie Smith
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 782 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Robinson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 834 | – | PB | |
18 |
Samuel Knapp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 779 | – | ||
19 |
Alex McMurry
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 828 | – | PB | |
20 |
Colin Reardon
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 783 | – | ||
21 |
Samet alkan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 776 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nolan Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 861 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tiki Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 773 | – | ||
24 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 845 | – | PB | |
25 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 797 | – | ||
26 |
Daniel Keith
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 833 | – | PB | |
27 |
John Sampson
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 871 | – | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 813 | – | ||
29 |
Ben McAteer
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 765 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kevin Flynn
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 803 | – | PB | |
31 |
Spencer Ball
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 755 | – | PB | |
32 |
Hernan Gonzalez
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 745 | – | PB | |
33 |
Carson Foster
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 942 | – | ||
34 |
Big E Krenz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 739 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jacob Steele
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 738 | – | ||
36 |
Jacob McGough
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 669 | -1.6% | ||
37 |
Trey Poff
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 681 | – | PB | |
38 |
Wyeth Brock
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 680 | – | PB | |
39 |
Yezan Alsader
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 821 | – | PB | |
40 |
Cyrus Nabavi
Thunderbolt Aquatics
|
Thunderbolt Aquatics | 707 | – | ||
41 |
Scott Stern
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
42 |
Daulton Freeman
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 643 | – | PB | |
43 |
Eli Anderson
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 651 | – | ||
44 |
Josh Rine
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 737 | – | ||
45 |
Harrison Homans
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 735 | – | PB | |
46 |
MAXIMILIAN BECKET
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 643 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ikenna Eruchalu
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 724 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kyle Christensen
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
49 |
Gabriel Finch
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
50 |
Tyler Wrassman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 712 | – | ||
51 |
Max Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 660 | – | PB | |
52 |
Matthew Culver
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 655 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jeremy Burbrink
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 612 | – | PB | |
54 |
Benson Jones
Thunderbolt Aquatics
|
Thunderbolt Aquatics | 647 | – | PB | |
55 |
Patrick Olmsted
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 636 | – | ||
56 |
Sean Steele
TSM
|
TSM | 587 | – | ||
57 |
Allen Forbes
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 625 | – | ||
58 |
Jackson Miller
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
59 |
Gage Mayer
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 650 | – | PB | |
60 |
Trey Kolleck
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 543 | – | ||
61 |
Aaron Taske
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 592 | – | ||
62 |
Cole Case
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
63 |
Reid Byers
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
64 |
Jacob Renie
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 528 | – | PB | |
65 |
Dakota Danks
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 516 | – | PB | |
66 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 596 | – | ||
67 |
Nicholas Woida
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 509 | – | PB | |
– |
Adil Assouab
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Dylan Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |