Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miranda Tucker
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 26 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Hauder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sara A Stranick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alexa Buckley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 21 | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 19 | +3.0% | SB | |
7 |
Meghan Dupay
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 18 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 15 | +3.7% | SB | |
10 |
Meg Wiggins
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lara Bate
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Nicole Pape
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Riley Kishman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 10 | – | PB | |
14 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Linda Zhang
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Erin Barry
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Katelyn Sauder
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Cape Murch Elliot
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Carlie Perretta
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Katie Hayes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Hughes
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | – | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Carly Hart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
24 |
Emme Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kasie Perretta
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | 743 | PB | |
26 |
Kionna Clayton
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 742 | ||
27 |
Allie Russell
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 751 | PB | |
28 |
Alyssa Haidet
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 732 | PB | |
29 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 743 | PB | |
30 |
Olivia Johnson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 713 | ||
31 |
Riggan Ayscue
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 788 | PB | |
32 |
Lexi KOLODGIE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 721 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miranda Tucker
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 904 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Caroline Hauder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 870 | – | PB | |
3 |
Meghan Dupay
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 825 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Sara A Stranick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 816 | – | ||
5 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 825 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 798 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 797 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexa Buckley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 795 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 865 | +2.2% | SB | |
10 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 866 | +2.7% | SB | |
11 |
Erin Barry
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 772 | – | ||
11 |
Lara Bate
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 858 | – | ||
13 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 796 | – | ||
14 |
Linda Zhang
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 781 | – | ||
15 |
Meg Wiggins
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 769 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nicole Pape
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 778 | – | PB | |
17 |
Riley Kishman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 777 | – | PB | |
18 |
Claudia DiCapua
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 758 | – | PB | |
19 |
Carlie Perretta
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | 750 | – | PB | |
20 |
Cape Murch Elliot
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 747 | – | ||
21 |
Alex Hughes
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 764 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Katelyn Sauder
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 735 | – | ||
23 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 732 | – | PB | |
24 |
Katie Hayes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 820 | – | PB | |
25 |
Emme Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 815 | – | PB | |
26 |
Carly Hart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 733 | – | ||
27 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 744 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kionna Clayton
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 723 | – | ||
29 |
Allie Russell
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 735 | – | PB | |
30 |
Olivia Johnson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 719 | – | ||
31 |
Alyssa Haidet
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 716 | – | PB | |
32 |
Dana Stroven
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 700 | – | ||
33 |
Lexi KOLODGIE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 724 | – | PB | |
34 |
Riggan Ayscue
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 782 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kasie Perretta
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | 703 | – | PB | |
36 |
Caroline Sisson
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 776 | – | ||
37 |
Sydney McDowell
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 713 | – | PB | |
37 |
Janise Everest
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 688 | – | PB | |
39 |
Claudia Crawford
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 699 | – | PB | |
39 |
Taylor Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 699 | – | PB | |
41 |
Therese Larson
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 696 | – | PB | |
42 |
Caily Friel
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | 696 | – | ||
42 |
Alana Cartwright
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
44 |
Susan LaGrand
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 769 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kalyn Fetter
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 682 | – | PB | |
46 |
Laura Carver
Velocity Swim Club
|
Velocity Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
47 |
Lydia Mattar
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 681 | – | ||
48 |
Elizabeth Betcher
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 673 | – | ||
49 |
Taite Kitchel
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
50 |
Taylor Truex
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 658 | – | ||
50 |
Paige Hoeve
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 669 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kelsey Paul
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 657 | – | ||
52 |
Maddy Flickinger
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 748 | – | PB | |
54 |
Audrey McKinnon
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 746 | – | PB | |
55 |
Lisa Zhang
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 666 | – | PB | |
56 |
Emily Layne
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 664 | – | ||
57 |
Lizzy Merriman
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 661 | – | ||
58 |
Bry-Bry Renuart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 737 | – | ||
59 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 659 | – | ||
60 |
Sarah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 647 | – | ||
61 |
Rozhina McClanahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 645 | – | ||
62 |
Lindsay Rispoli
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 731 | – | PB | |
63 |
Catherine Call
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 643 | – | ||
64 |
Emily Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
65 |
Mary Klueh
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 640 | – | ||
66 |
Sophia Witterick-Laskin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 665 | – | PB | |
67 |
Kaylyn Froebel
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 650 | – | ||
68 |
Alex Bonfilio
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 634 | – | ||
69 |
Alli McFarland
Mansfield Waves
|
Mansfield Waves | 720 | – | PB | |
70 |
Libby Smith
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
71 |
Lizzie Simac
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 717 | – | ||
72 |
ELIZABETH FRY
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 714 | – | ||
73 |
Emily Baumgartner
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 627 | – | ||
74 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 710 | – | PB | |
75 |
Aleah Hixenbaugh
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 633 | – | ||
76 |
China Burke
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 622 | – | PB | |
77 |
Sarah Caplis
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
78 |
Emma Schaefer
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 640 | – | ||
79 |
Laura Titzer
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 625 | – | ||
80 |
Samantha White
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
81 |
Sam Sonday
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 698 | – | PB | |
82 |
Becca Prangley
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 634 | – | ||
83 |
Julia Oostman
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
84 |
Sadie Stiles
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 604 | – | PB | |
85 |
Summer Will
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
86 |
Krislyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 620 | – | ||
86 |
Abby Harter
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 685 | – | PB | |
88 |
Kendal Schreder
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 754 | – | PB | |
89 |
Alexis Jozwiak
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
90 |
Kara Alexander
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 672 | – | PB | |
91 |
Madison Rupe
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 674 | – | PB | |
92 |
Lauryn Kruse
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 673 | – | ||
93 |
Claire Green
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 577 | – | ||
94 |
Juliana Chen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 658 | – | ||
95 |
Emma Roehrdanz
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 580 | – | ||
96 |
Priscilla Wu
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 579 | – | PB | |
97 |
Lauren Thomas
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 650 | – | ||
98 |
Molly Likins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | – | ||
99 |
Kate Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 576 | – | ||
100 |
Courtney Connolly
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 638 | – | ||
101 |
Gabrielle Werner
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 546 | – | ||
102 |
Ariela Katz
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
103 |
Jordan Thielbar
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
104 |
Ally Sperring
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 561 | – | PB | |
105 |
Hannah Richard
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 532 | – | PB | |
106 |
Katie Xu
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 554 | – | PB | |
107 |
Sidney Martin
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 527 | – | ||
108 |
Madelyn Hoying
Trenton Swim Club (MI)
|
Trenton Swim Club (MI) | 527 | – | ||
109 |
Adeline Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
110 |
Emma Fenwick
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 606 | – | ||
111 |
Mel Dunnuck
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
112 |
Gretchen Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 512 | – | ||
113 |
Olivia Neff
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 497 | – | ||
114 |
Amelia Kinnard
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 505 | – | ||
115 |
Shannon Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
116 |
Isabelle Rivera
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 475 | -1.5% | ||
117 |
Brenna Erickson
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 457 | – | ||
118 |
Melissa Gutwein
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 455 | – | ||
119 |
Rita El Jbeily
Waverly Piranha
|
Waverly Piranha | 520 | – | ||
– |
Kathleen Baker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Poole
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clarissa Sabin
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |