Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dani Keymont
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Delaney Carey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Savannah Sawyers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Morgan Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Sami Schieffelin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Blake Broullire
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Bella Placencia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Miah Lopez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Abigail Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jennifer Brennock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Courtney Coleman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Sierra Wills
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jamie McGarrigle
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dani Keymont
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 837 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Delaney Carey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 798 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Morgan Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 756 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Savannah Sawyers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 720 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Sami Schieffelin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 743 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Blake Broullire
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 711 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 734 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 709 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 708 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Bella Placencia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abigail Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 702 | – | PB | |
12 |
Courtney Coleman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 723 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jennifer Brennock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 713 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Miah Lopez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 688 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Jamie McGarrigle
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
16 |
Sierra Wills
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 676 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Emily Carollo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 675 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Kylie Sattler
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 647 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Erin Schulte
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 674 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 663 | -2.7% | ||
21 |
Allison Moore
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 656 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Savannah Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 632 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Molly Heslin
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 652 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 658 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Anisa Vashi
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 651 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Victoria Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 648 | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Kelly Harris
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 638 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
November Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 637 | – | ||
29 |
Allie Surrency
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 611 | – | ||
30 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 620 | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Sarah Passilla
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 593 | -4.2% | ||
32 |
Kayla Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 622 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Sydney McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 610 | -3.4% | ||
34 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 607 | – | ||
35 |
Katherine Pepe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 604 | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Mookie Dewoody
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 602 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Hannah O'Toole
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 579 | -2.6% | ||
38 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 600 | -4.5% | ||
39 |
Abby Marshall
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 598 | -6.8% | ||
40 |
Savannah Barber
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 589 | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Megan Thai
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 581 | -3.1% | ||
42 |
Summer Alonso
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 557 | -2.0% | ||
43 |
Bailee Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 544 | +1.7% | PB | |
44 |
Taylor Anderson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 540 | -3.2% | ||
45 |
Ivana Iliev
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 530 | – | PB | |
46 |
Grace Matchett
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 529 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kaylie Manecke
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 548 | +1.9% | PB | |
48 |
Grace Sanchez
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 517 | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Sara-Kellett Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 517 | +0.9% | PB | |
50 |
Caroline Donahue
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 516 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Gaby Langlois
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 529 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Margarita Czupryn
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 532 | +1.8% | PB | |
53 |
Mackenzie Reese
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 525 | -2.0% | ||
54 |
Hannah Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
55 |
Julia Kelso
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 518 | – | PB | |
56 |
April O'Gorman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 507 | – | PB | |
57 |
Lindsey Marian
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 498 | +0.2% | PB | |
58 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 498 | -1.1% | ||
59 |
Madison Faherty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 490 | – | PB | |
60 |
Sarah Zamot
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 398 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Casey Goodwin
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
– |
Angelica Lagasca
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shaney Patrick
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Moreton
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amy Song
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Kubel
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Skylar Durost
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jenny Norenberg
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – |