Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justine Bowker
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +2.7% | SB | |
3 |
McKenna Harris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ali Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Lauren Kelso
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Lauren Peavy
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Ally Donahue
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 11 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caitlin Dunne
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Colleen Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Julia Kostecki
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Loefgren
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lexi Devlin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Elizabeth Lomas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 672 | – | ||
18 |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 611 | -7.3% | ||
19 |
Lindsey Breneman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 591 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mary Deedrick
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 590 | – | PB | |
21 |
Orla Jordan
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
22 |
Hannah Howard
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 580 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brooke Duncan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 604 | – | PB | |
24 |
Savannah Sutherland
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 556 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 874 | +2.4% | SB | |
2 |
Justine Bowker
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 805 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
McKenna Harris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 798 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ali Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 711 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Lauren Peavy
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 703 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Ally Donahue
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 697 | +3.3% | SB | |
7 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 696 | – | ||
8 |
Lauren Kelso
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 687 | – | ||
9 |
Colleen Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caitlin Dunne
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 685 | – | PB | |
11 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 712 | – | ||
12 |
Lexi Devlin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 666 | – | ||
13 |
Gracie Khunduang
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 921 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 634 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Julia Kostecki
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 622 | – | PB | |
16 |
Elizabeth Lomas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 612 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Emily Loefgren
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 681 | – | PB | |
18 |
Orla Jordan
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
19 |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 599 | -7.9% | ||
20 |
Mary Deedrick
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 595 | – | PB | |
21 |
Hannah Howard
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 586 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lindsey Breneman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 581 | – | PB | |
23 |
Savannah Sutherland
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 577 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Brooke Duncan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 621 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 616 | – | ||
26 |
Lyndsea Lam
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 546 | – | PB | |
27 |
Courtney Copeland
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 543 | – | ||
28 |
Lauren Conway
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 585 | – | ||
29 |
Abby Austin
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
30 |
Emily Greiwe
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 371 | – | ||
– |
Julia Cogdill
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |