Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Paige Hamilton
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 16 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Katie Vasiloff
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Abbey Duncan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Lindsey Cohee
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 13 | +6.1% | PB | |
7 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jordan MacDonald
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Monona Martin
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Genesis Dolgetta
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Chloe Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Emma Treadwell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Madison Conway
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 856 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Paige Hamilton
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 777 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Katie Vasiloff
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 792 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Abbey Duncan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 773 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 788 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Lindsey Cohee
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 784 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 765 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Jordan MacDonald
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 744 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 760 | – | PB | |
10 |
Monona Martin
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 759 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Chloe Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 758 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 756 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Genesis Dolgetta
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 730 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Madison Conway
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 723 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Emma Treadwell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 739 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 738 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Abigail Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 717 | – | ||
18 |
Kara Wilkins
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 715 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 755 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 711 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Anderson Myers
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 727 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Kim Nguyen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 714 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Annette Herring
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 714 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Madison Murtagh
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 713 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 704 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Maura Fagan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 679 | – | ||
27 |
Stephanie Lampotang
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 696 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Sami Schieffelin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
29 |
Sarah Passilla
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 674 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Allison Moore
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 692 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Caroline Dumoulin
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 674 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Maggie Davis
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 687 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Sofia Bernard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 674 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 653 | – | PB | |
35 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 669 | +3.1% | PB | |
36 |
Katherine Cameron
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 649 | – | ||
37 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | |
38 |
Cindy Dong
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 653 | -5.0% | ||
39 |
Savannah Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 631 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 647 | +1.7% | PB | |
41 |
Courtney Chapin
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 643 | – | ||
42 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 622 | – | PB | |
43 |
Rose Olivares
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 638 | -3.1% | ||
44 |
Zoe Cuva
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 611 | -1.5% | ||
45 |
Faith Rogers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 611 | -3.5% | ||
46 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 623 | – | PB | |
46 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 606 | +1.4% | PB | |
48 |
Miah Lopez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 604 | – | PB | |
49 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 644 | +2.4% | PB | |
50 |
Abby Marshall
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 614 | – | ||
51 |
Lauren Moran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 597 | – | PB | |
52 |
Anna Carpenter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 613 | – | PB | |
53 |
Myranda Valeiras
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 595 | -2.9% | ||
54 |
Hannah O'Toole
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 593 | -4.1% | ||
55 |
Haylie Wallace
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 633 | +1.4% | PB | |
56 |
Emily Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 590 | – | ||
56 |
Alyssa Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 633 | -3.3% | ||
58 |
Jamie McGarrigle
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
59 |
Ivana Iliev
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 586 | – | PB | |
59 |
Brooke Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 586 | +2.6% | PB | |
61 |
Grace Sanchez
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 584 | +2.2% | PB | |
62 |
Kayla Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 626 | +0.8% | PB | |
63 |
Grace Easterling
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 596 | – | PB | |
64 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 592 | +0.6% | PB | |
64 |
Abby Shea
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 592 | – | ||
66 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 585 | – | ||
67 |
Alyssa Viner
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 602 | +0.1% | PB | |
68 |
Taylor Anderson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 550 | +0.7% | PB | |
69 |
Kylie Sattler
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 550 | – | ||
70 |
Madelyn Snodgrass
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 549 | -3.2% | ||
71 |
Audrey Trieu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 559 | -3.8% | ||
72 |
Paige Lewandrowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 557 | – | PB | |
73 |
Lindsay Rife
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 541 | – | PB | |
74 |
Sarah Massey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 523 | -2.5% | ||
75 |
Jen Hollander
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 537 | -3.4% | ||
76 |
Sadie Uhl
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 506 | -1.9% | ||
77 |
Emily Owens
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 451 | – | ||
78 |
Lauren Johnson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 422 | -8.8% | ||
– |
Julie Cates
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |