Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Justine Bowker
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
McKenna Harris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Abby Austin
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Lexi Devlin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
dee Sopapong
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ally Donahue
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 9 | +3.0% | SB | |
10 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emily Loefgren
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Peavy
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Lauren Kelso
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Julia Kostecki
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 643 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Madeline Strasen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 619 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Elizabeth Lomas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 618 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Courtney Copeland
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 609 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Brooke Duncan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 649 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 574 | – | PB | |
23 |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 573 | -11.5% | ||
– |
Hannah Howard
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 881 | -4.4% | ||
2 |
McKenna Harris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 792 | – | ||
3 |
Justine Bowker
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 779 | -5.4% | ||
4 |
Lexi Devlin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 728 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
dee Sopapong
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 723 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 715 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 709 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Abby Austin
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 694 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ally Donahue
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 681 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 714 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 699 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hanako Worrell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 639 | +0.8% | SB | |
13 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 637 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Kelso
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 635 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 683 | – | ||
16 |
Emily Loefgren
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 716 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Peavy
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 617 | -3.3% | ||
18 |
Madeline Strasen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 616 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Courtney Copeland
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 616 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Elizabeth Lomas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 610 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 585 | -10.9% | ||
22 |
Julia Kostecki
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 583 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Hannah Howard
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 575 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Lyndsea Lam
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 570 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Brooke Duncan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 619 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 567 | – | PB | |
27 |
Caitlin Dunne
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 564 | -2.7% | ||
28 |
Lindsey Breneman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 556 | -2.1% | ||
29 |
Kate Walker
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 630 | – | PB | |
30 |
Victoria Fonville
Unattached
|
Unattached | 535 | – | PB | |
31 |
Niki Fistrovic
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
32 |
Savannah Sutherland
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 526 | – | PB | |
33 |
Marissa Cohen
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 511 | – | ||
34 |
Kristi Mcpherson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 472 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Rachel Tompkins
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 449 | -5.0% | ||
36 |
Sophie D'Alessandro
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 434 | -2.4% | ||
37 |
Alexis Delisle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 429 | – | ||
38 |
Madeline Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 478 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jenny Valido
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 513 | – | PB | |
40 |
Emily Greiwe
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 372 | – | ||
– |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Cogdill
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ali Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |