Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hartley Vercollone
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 755 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Willa Kulp
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 809 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Rhiannon Stanker
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 666 | – | PB | |
4 |
Samantha Quigley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 650 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Eliza Anisiobi
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 650 | – | PB | |
6 |
Adelaide Clossey
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 601 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Caroline Martin
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 568 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Calla Hoffman
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 564 | – | PB | |
9 |
Isabella Vazquez
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 650 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Alexa Lavin
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 526 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kelsey Eckert
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 522 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chloe Shives
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 505 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Annabelle Babik
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 490 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Penny Richardson
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 581 | +6.9% | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Ulmer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 443 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Harper Ellsworth
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 536 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Ellie Schweikert
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 435 | – | ||
18 |
Lo Ward
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 431 | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Alyssa Detwiler
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 521 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Eloise Fox
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 408 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kessly Ronson
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 401 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Avery Bumbaugh
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 471 | – | ||
23 |
Kazi Koratich
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 456 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Ellery Hayes
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 425 | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Tice Lamb
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 374 | – | ||
26 |
Ava Watson - Phipps
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 178 | – | ||
27 |
Claire Smith
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 162 | +3.5% | PB | |
28 |
Adi Wathen
Seahawk Aquatics
|
Seahawk Aquatics | 187 | +5.1% | PB | |
– |
Tahllia Corbett
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Elizabeth Kunisaki
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |