Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Vicente
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 726 | – | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Brown
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 718 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Prince McCallister
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 578 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Caiden Trainor
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 552 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sean Diehl
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 670 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Mudd
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 517 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Guinan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 514 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Mason Wade
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 652 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Jackson Durgee
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 500 | – | PB | |
10 |
James Cook
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 480 | – | ||
11 |
Jesse Czerwiec
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 435 | +6.5% | PB | |
12 |
Brayden Mykulak
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 521 | – | PB | |
13 |
Oliver Luzar
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 360 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Kellen Tolley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 496 | – | ||
15 |
Josh Navari
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 446 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Lucas Longmore
Seahawk Aquatics
|
Seahawk Aquatics | 417 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Kristoffer Nebre
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 409 | – | ||
18 |
JJ Castillo
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 253 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
David Gilkis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 184 | – | ||
20 |
Roger Benavides
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 231 | – | PB | |
– |
Tyler Wood
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reid Bryant
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |