Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Ciorna
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 797 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Deppe
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 793 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Cristian Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 818 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Teddy McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 733 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Gavin Abelende
Seahawk Aquatics
|
Seahawk Aquatics | 770 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Roman Torres
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 885 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cole Gilbert
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 720 | +6.6% | PB | |
8 |
Robert Shively
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | +5.1% | PB | |
9 |
Max Kunisaki
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 676 | +1.5% | SB | |
10 |
Aiden Paterson
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 655 | +8.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jed Ritchie
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 663 | +5.6% | PB | |
12 |
Cooper Walters
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 734 | – | PB | |
13 |
Evan Graham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 656 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Harry Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 692 | +2.7% | SB | |
15 |
Nick Rivera
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 687 | +10.2% | PB | |
16 |
Bogdan Mytsak
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 714 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Sam Walls
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club | 627 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Jason Kellerman
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 667 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Hudson Seavers-Reale
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 659 | – | PB | |
20 |
Layton Hjelmen
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 657 | – | PB | |
21 |
Robert Donnelly
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 649 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Stanker
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 684 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kyan Siri
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 867 | +6.4% | PB | |
24 |
Jack Miller
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 626 | +7.6% | PB | |
25 |
Soren Luhta
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 644 | +0.0% | PB | |
26 |
Charlie Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 716 | – | ||
27 |
Justin Roberts
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 825 | +5.9% | PB | |
28 |
Daniel Williams
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 554 | +6.7% | PB | |
29 |
Aidan Mozzo
Seahawk Aquatics
|
Seahawk Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
30 |
Mason Mudd
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 604 | +3.2% | PB | |
31 |
Owen Massie
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 602 | +5.3% | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Spangler
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
33 |
Julian Jennings
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 543 | +1.6% | SB | |
34 |
Nicholas Brazhnikov
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 540 | – | PB | |
35 |
Adrian Lisiewski
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 762 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Benjamin Shedwick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 556 | – | PB | |
37 |
Manntram Patel
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 722 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ben Wang
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 530 | +6.7% | PB | |
39 |
Sebastian Jurado
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 385 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Jesse Czerwiec
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 708 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Jackson Bluemle
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 512 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jude Burkhart
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 836 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jeffery Rowe
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 598 | – | PB | |
44 |
Nathaniel Mingo
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 328 | +5.5% | PB | |
45 |
Connor Shives
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 480 | – | PB | |
46 |
McKinley Edwards
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 508 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ryan Sprang
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 496 | – | PB | |
48 |
Brandon Mudd
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 593 | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Daniel Esser
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 313 | +7.5% | SB | |
50 |
JD Hughes
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 351 | – | PB | |
51 |
Brady McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 451 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jacob Broussard
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 264 | -1.6% | ||
53 |
Quinn Edgar
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club | 261 | +1.5% | PB | |
54 |
Peter DeLoggio
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club | 259 | -0.5% | ||
55 |
Isaac Chiang
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 345 | – | PB | |
56 |
Owen Shedwick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 219 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kenny McNeill
Rockfish Swimming
|
Rockfish Swimming | 448 | – | ||
58 |
Austin Smith
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 135 | – | PB | |
59 |
Brayden Sprang
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 204 | – | PB | |
60 |
Mason Morgan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 93 | – | ||
– |
Michael O'Leary
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
PK Kim
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Clemente
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Dillon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |