Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cora Lanham
Street & District
|
Street & District | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ruby Varney
Street & District
|
Street & District | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Claire HUELLOU
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jodie Dilks
Tiverton SC
|
Tiverton SC | 15 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Ella Jenkins
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | 14 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Holly Brown
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Lucia Grant
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Emilie Gulliver
Swindon Dolphin ASC
|
Swindon Dolphin ASC | 11 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Armani Tanna
Millfield
|
Millfield | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Alice Harvey
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | 7 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruby Varney
Street & District
|
Street & District | 667 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Cora Lanham
Street & District
|
Street & District | 648 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Claire HUELLOU
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 643 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jodie Dilks
Tiverton SC
|
Tiverton SC | 590 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Ella Jenkins
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | 577 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Holly Brown
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | 553 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Lucia Grant
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 533 | – | ||
8 |
Emilie Gulliver
Swindon Dolphin ASC
|
Swindon Dolphin ASC | 512 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Armani Tanna
Millfield
|
Millfield | 511 | – | ||
10 |
Alice Harvey
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | 477 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Olivia Mercer
Marlborough Penguins
|
Marlborough Penguins | 474 | – | ||
12 |
Jessica Hawkins
Southwold SC
|
Southwold SC | 459 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Nia Westlake
Cindeford
|
Cindeford | 457 | – | ||
14 |
Mackenzi Ashford
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 439 | – | ||
15 |
Lucy Webber
Tiverton SC
|
Tiverton SC | 425 | – | ||
– |
Hermione Roe
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
chloe skelt
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Georgia Gussey
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amelia Riggott
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Brassington
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Eleanor Hall
Millfield
|
Millfield | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jasmine Dcunha
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 16 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Isis Van Der Stroom
Dartmoor DA
|
Dartmoor DA | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Kate Mugleston
Caradon
|
Caradon | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Chaffey
West Dorset SC
|
West Dorset SC | 13 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Brassington
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 692 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Eleanor Hall
Millfield
|
Millfield | 644 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jasmine Dcunha
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 582 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Isis Van Der Stroom
Dartmoor DA
|
Dartmoor DA | 565 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Kate Mugleston
Caradon
|
Caradon | 516 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Grace Chaffey
West Dorset SC
|
West Dorset SC | 444 | – | ||
– |
Evie Belt
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adriana Rodriguez
Cheltenham Phoenix Aquatics
|
Cheltenham Phoenix Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lotta Schulze
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 20 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Bianca Gomez-Velasco
Millfield
|
Millfield | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Popps Williams
Team Bath AS
|
Team Bath AS | 16 | +2.0% | SB | |
4 |
Ellie Kennington
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 15 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Bella Beattie
Millfield
|
Millfield | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ella Jones
Barnstaple SC
|
Barnstaple SC | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Lucy Matthews
Team Bath AS
|
Team Bath AS | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Samantha Tse
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 11 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Poppy Bleazard
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 9 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlotte Hardy
Millfield
|
Millfield | 599 | -5.7% | ||
2 |
Lotta Schulze
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 617 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Ellie Kennington
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 574 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Bianca Gomez-Velasco
Millfield
|
Millfield | 536 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bella Beattie
Millfield
|
Millfield | 525 | – | PB | |
6 |
Popps Williams
Team Bath AS
|
Team Bath AS | 523 | +0.0% | SB | |
7 |
Ella Jones
Barnstaple SC
|
Barnstaple SC | 520 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Lucy Matthews
Team Bath AS
|
Team Bath AS | 505 | – | PB | |
9 |
Poppy Bleazard
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 476 | – | ||
10 |
Samantha Tse
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 472 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Izzy Stenson
Cirencester Swim Club
|
Cirencester Swim Club | 433 | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Tia Bird
Devonport Royal Swimming Association
|
Devonport Royal Swimming Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabrielle Idle-Beavers
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Julianna Babbington
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Amelie Spicer
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Rose Harrison
Tiverton SC
|
Tiverton SC | 15 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
India Washer
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Eve Webb
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Freya Pearson
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Lucy Budd
Soundwell SC
|
Soundwell SC | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Lottie Vavasour
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Elis Davies
Millfield
|
Millfield | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julianna Babbington
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 639 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Amelie Spicer
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | 596 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Rose Harrison
Tiverton SC
|
Tiverton SC | 593 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Gabrielle Idle-Beavers
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 584 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
India Washer
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 523 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Freya Pearson
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 517 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Eve Webb
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 497 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Elis Davies
Millfield
|
Millfield | 494 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lucy Budd
Soundwell SC
|
Soundwell SC | 482 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Lottie Vavasour
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 477 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Holly Olding
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 469 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Erin Willshire
Salisbury Stingrays ASC
|
Salisbury Stingrays ASC | 458 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Abigail Needs
Exeter City Swimming Club
|
Exeter City Swimming Club | 457 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Olalla Richards
Soundwell SC
|
Soundwell SC | 455 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ruby Holmes
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 446 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Anna Miles-Simmonite
West Dorset SC
|
West Dorset SC | 446 | – | ||
17 |
Immie Lawrence
Cirencester Swim Club
|
Cirencester Swim Club | 441 | – | ||
18 |
Tianna Foley
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 434 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Martha Kelly
Team Bath AS
|
Team Bath AS | 413 | – | ||
– |
Frankie Hanson
Taunton Deane SC
|
Taunton Deane SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Neve Porton
Swindon Dolphin ASC
|
Swindon Dolphin ASC | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sadie Robinson
West Dorset SC
|
West Dorset SC | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Lotte Declerck
Tiverton SC
|
Tiverton SC | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie King
Swindon Dolphin ASC
|
Swindon Dolphin ASC | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Alexandra Daw
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Sophia Fitzpatrick
Bristol Penguin Olympic SC
|
Bristol Penguin Olympic SC | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Lily Shippey
Bristol Henleaze
|
Bristol Henleaze | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Isla Ince
Millfield
|
Millfield | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Winter Morgan
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sadie Robinson
West Dorset SC
|
West Dorset SC | 538 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Alexandra Daw
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 529 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lotte Declerck
Tiverton SC
|
Tiverton SC | 524 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Sophie King
Swindon Dolphin ASC
|
Swindon Dolphin ASC | 517 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Sophia Fitzpatrick
Bristol Penguin Olympic SC
|
Bristol Penguin Olympic SC | 497 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Isla Ince
Millfield
|
Millfield | 441 | – | ||
7 |
Winter Morgan
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 431 | – | ||
8 |
Lily Shippey
Bristol Henleaze
|
Bristol Henleaze | 431 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Alesha Nisbet
Street & District
|
Street & District | 430 | – | PB | |
10 |
Evie Twelvetree
Millfield
|
Millfield | 428 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maisie Swain
Team Bath AS
|
Team Bath AS | 415 | – | ||
12 |
Blossom Munro
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 414 | – | ||
13 |
Eleanor Rees
Burnham
|
Burnham | 409 | – | ||
14 |
Caty Rizescu
Millfield
|
Millfield | 400 | – | ||
15 |
Ashton Thorne
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 391 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sian Davies
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 389 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Green
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Maisie Fisher
Millfield
|
Millfield | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Halle Robinson
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 16 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Iola Bellinger
Salisbury Stingrays ASC
|
Salisbury Stingrays ASC | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Megan Daniel
Caradon
|
Caradon | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sophie Kilby
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Flo Spicer
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | 12 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Betina Puszkarska
Swindon Dolphin ASC
|
Swindon Dolphin ASC | 11 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Green
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 538 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Maisie Fisher
Millfield
|
Millfield | 532 | – | PB | |
3 |
Halle Robinson
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 485 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Iola Bellinger
Salisbury Stingrays ASC
|
Salisbury Stingrays ASC | 473 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sophie Kilby
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 465 | – | ||
6 |
Megan Daniel
Caradon
|
Caradon | 460 | – | PB | |
7 |
Flo Spicer
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | 442 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Betina Puszkarska
Swindon Dolphin ASC
|
Swindon Dolphin ASC | 442 | – | ||
9 |
Ella Fear
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | 417 | – | ||
10 |
Yas Yelland
Dawlish SC
|
Dawlish SC | 412 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Sienna Chillingworth
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 409 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Josie Hanson
Taunton Deane SC
|
Taunton Deane SC | 404 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Amelia Lewis
Team Bath AS
|
Team Bath AS | 398 | – | ||
14 |
Macie Cailes
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 397 | – | ||
15 |
Holly Harvie-Pullin
Severnside Tritons
|
Severnside Tritons | 389 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Caitlyn Hillier
Swindon Dolphin ASC
|
Swindon Dolphin ASC | 380 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Christina Angelakis
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 376 | -5.0% | ||
18 |
Joshlyn Hyett-Howells
Gloucester
|
Gloucester | 362 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Ruth Poyntz-Wright
Gloucester
|
Gloucester | 360 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Sophie Constantin
Cheddar Kingfishers SC
|
Cheddar Kingfishers SC | 349 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Evie Loosemore
Bridgwater
|
Bridgwater | 359 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sophie Butler
Marlborough Penguins
|
Marlborough Penguins | 348 | – | ||
23 |
Millie Howarth
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 347 | +7.0% | PB | |
24 |
Izzy Cunningham
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | 345 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Jessica Slade
Exeter City Swimming Club
|
Exeter City Swimming Club | 333 | – | ||
26 |
Sienna Hine
West Dorset SC
|
West Dorset SC | 336 | – | ||
27 |
Norah Tittle
Barnstaple SC
|
Barnstaple SC | 331 | +4.6% | PB | |
28 |
Adele Colangelo
Bristol Henleaze
|
Bristol Henleaze | 329 | – | ||
29 |
Florence Brun
Trident Swimming Club
|
Trident Swimming Club | 313 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Vivienne Lubbe
Millfield
|
Millfield | NS | – | – | |
– |
Scarlett Crowe
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Edwards
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 20 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Isla Baggott
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Daisy Kirkpatrick
S Bournem'th
|
S Bournem'th | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Daria Korotkova
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Sophia Motley
Bristol Penguin Olympic SC
|
Bristol Penguin Olympic SC | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Savannah Williams
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Daisy Redman
Bridgwater
|
Bridgwater | 12 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Paige Taswell
Taunton Deane SC
|
Taunton Deane SC | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Edwards
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 469 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Isla Baggott
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 426 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Daisy Kirkpatrick
S Bournem'th
|
S Bournem'th | 397 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Daria Korotkova
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 387 | – | ||
5 |
Sophia Motley
Bristol Penguin Olympic SC
|
Bristol Penguin Olympic SC | 384 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Savannah Williams
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | 364 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Daisy Redman
Bridgwater
|
Bridgwater | 347 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
Paige Taswell
Taunton Deane SC
|
Taunton Deane SC | 332 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mia Palmer
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 326 | – | ||
10 |
Phoebe Kerley
Swindon Dolphin ASC
|
Swindon Dolphin ASC | 325 | – | ||
11 |
Jess Smith
Gloucester
|
Gloucester | 318 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Isabelle Paterson
Millfield
|
Millfield | 304 | – | PB |