Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Volodymyr Gavrysh
Dawlish SC
|
Dawlish SC | 20 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Nathan Chapman
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 17 | -8.8% | ||
3 |
Alex Kraberger
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Max Adams
Team Bath AS
|
Team Bath AS | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Lawrence Elliott
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ollie Jones
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Arrowsmith
Tiverton SC
|
Tiverton SC | 11.50 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Oliver Dade
Gloucester
|
Gloucester | 11.50 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Pallant
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Jacob Sell
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | 7 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Volodymyr Gavrysh
Dawlish SC
|
Dawlish SC | 684 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Alex Kraberger
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 616 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Max Adams
Team Bath AS
|
Team Bath AS | 612 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Pallant
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 583 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ollie Jones
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 577 | – | ||
6 |
Nathan Chapman
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 557 | -12.5% | ||
7 |
Lawrence Elliott
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 549 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sam Arrowsmith
Tiverton SC
|
Tiverton SC | 546 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Ollie Shead
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 527 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Oliver Dade
Gloucester
|
Gloucester | 516 | – | ||
11 |
Jacob Sell
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | 512 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Oscar Blanchard
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 494 | – | ||
13 |
Luca Gunawardena
Bristol Henleaze
|
Bristol Henleaze | 491 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Checchia
Swindon Asc
|
Swindon Asc | 477 | – | ||
15 |
Louis Nicholls
Chippenham ASC
|
Chippenham ASC | 471 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
SAMI ZEMZAMI
Millfield
|
Millfield | 467 | – | ||
17 |
Ethan Garrett
Calne Alpha 4
|
Calne Alpha 4 | 426 | – | ||
18 |
Thomas Greet
Caradon
|
Caradon | 389 | – | ||
– |
Charlie Hazell
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tom Cheetham-Marchionne
Millfield
|
Millfield | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Ryan
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 20 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Thomas Duddridge
Millfield
|
Millfield | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Austin May
Soundwell SC
|
Soundwell SC | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Fielder
Gloucester
|
Gloucester | 15 | -5.1% | ||
5 |
George Hayward
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 14 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Ryan
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 568 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Daniel Fielder
Gloucester
|
Gloucester | 554 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Thomas Duddridge
Millfield
|
Millfield | 524 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ivan Hart
Millfield
|
Millfield | 509 | – | ||
5 |
Austin May
Soundwell SC
|
Soundwell SC | 509 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
George Hayward
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 481 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charles Simpson
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Jack Brown
Soundwell SC
|
Soundwell SC | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Stubbs-Green
Millfield
|
Millfield | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Matthew Hamilton
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Louis Thorne
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | 14 | +2.0% | SB | |
6 |
Harry Taylor
Soundwell SC
|
Soundwell SC | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Bennett
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Casey Croucher
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Arron Hopkins
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 9 | – | ||
– |
Thomas Parrott
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charles Simpson
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 650 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Ethan Stubbs-Green
Millfield
|
Millfield | 603 | – | ||
3 |
Matthew Hamilton
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 595 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Jack Brown
Soundwell SC
|
Soundwell SC | 574 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Harry Taylor
Soundwell SC
|
Soundwell SC | 517 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Louis Thorne
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | 515 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Casey Croucher
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | 474 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Bennett
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 454 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Arron Hopkins
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 450 | – | ||
10 |
Thomas Parrott
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 424 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Oscar Farnfield
Bristol Henleaze
|
Bristol Henleaze | 422 | – | ||
12 |
James Trevithick
Tigersharks ASC
|
Tigersharks ASC | 418 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Victor Achim
Bristol Penguin Olympic SC
|
Bristol Penguin Olympic SC | 375 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oscar Bellinger
Salisbury Stingrays ASC
|
Salisbury Stingrays ASC | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ralph Sereki
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Timmy Jones
Newquay Cormorants SC
|
Newquay Cormorants SC | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Theo Parker-Minty
Salisbury Stingrays ASC
|
Salisbury Stingrays ASC | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Hugo Young
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Thomas Belt
Penzance SA and WPC
|
Penzance SA and WPC | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Henry Merrill
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Lewis Gow
Tiverton SC
|
Tiverton SC | 11 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Ryan Hardy
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 9 | -3.5% | ||
10 |
Max Higgins
Millfield
|
Millfield | 7 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Hardy
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 519 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Oscar Bellinger
Salisbury Stingrays ASC
|
Salisbury Stingrays ASC | 515 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Alex D'Onofrio
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 508 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Ralph Sereki
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 506 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Belt
Penzance SA and WPC
|
Penzance SA and WPC | 490 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hugo Young
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 485 | – | ||
7 |
Theo Parker-Minty
Salisbury Stingrays ASC
|
Salisbury Stingrays ASC | 482 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Timmy Jones
Newquay Cormorants SC
|
Newquay Cormorants SC | 482 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Lewis Gow
Tiverton SC
|
Tiverton SC | 460 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Max Higgins
Millfield
|
Millfield | 460 | – | ||
11 |
Henry Merrill
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | 460 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Harry Galloway
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | 445 | – | ||
13 |
Elliott Dunnett
S Bournem'th
|
S Bournem'th | 412 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Joshua Miles
Soundwell SC
|
Soundwell SC | 410 | – | ||
15 |
Ethan Matthews
Carn Brea
|
Carn Brea | 406 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Toby Whetstone
Bourmth Coll
|
Bourmth Coll | 382 | – | ||
17 |
Ethan Hay
Cheltenham Phoenix Aquatics
|
Cheltenham Phoenix Aquatics | 349 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tom Marshall
Exeter City Swimming Club
|
Exeter City Swimming Club | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sebastian Grenardo
Dartmoor DA
|
Dartmoor DA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Harry Allen
Tiverton SC
|
Tiverton SC | 16 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
James Collin
Severnside Tritons
|
Severnside Tritons | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ted Chesworth
Millfield
|
Millfield | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Charlie Owen
Tigersharks ASC
|
Tigersharks ASC | 13 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Archie Dalgarno
Soundwell SC
|
Soundwell SC | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Arsene Vallez
Exeter City Swimming Club
|
Exeter City Swimming Club | 11 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tom Marshall
Exeter City Swimming Club
|
Exeter City Swimming Club | 468 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Sebastian Grenardo
Dartmoor DA
|
Dartmoor DA | 404 | – | ||
3 |
Harry Allen
Tiverton SC
|
Tiverton SC | 395 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ted Chesworth
Millfield
|
Millfield | 382 | – | PB | |
5 |
James Collin
Severnside Tritons
|
Severnside Tritons | 380 | – | ||
6 |
Arsene Vallez
Exeter City Swimming Club
|
Exeter City Swimming Club | 337 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Charlie Owen
Tigersharks ASC
|
Tigersharks ASC | 331 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Will Senjack
Exeter City Swimming Club
|
Exeter City Swimming Club | 312 | – | ||
9 |
Archie Dalgarno
Soundwell SC
|
Soundwell SC | 293 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Alfie England
Soundwell SC
|
Soundwell SC | 283 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Max Paton
Swindon Dolphin ASC
|
Swindon Dolphin ASC | 283 | – | ||
12 |
Scott Grocott
Bourmth Coll
|
Bourmth Coll | 276 | – | ||
13 |
Charlie Amter-Collins
Bristol Henleaze
|
Bristol Henleaze | 259 | – | ||
– |
Jack McMeekin
Millfield
|
Millfield | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reuben Thomas
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Toase
Gloucester
|
Gloucester | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Biddick
Exeter City Swimming Club
|
Exeter City Swimming Club | 20 | +11.9% | PB | |
2 |
Damian Fraczek-Krygier
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Will Davies
Newquay Cormorants SC
|
Newquay Cormorants SC | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Freddie Hague
Newquay Cormorants SC
|
Newquay Cormorants SC | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Monty Tibbatts
Bourmth Coll
|
Bourmth Coll | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Billy Trapp
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 13 | -6.3% | ||
7 |
Oscar Jakeways
Bristol Penguin Olympic SC
|
Bristol Penguin Olympic SC | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Gethin Jenks
Swindon Dolphin ASC
|
Swindon Dolphin ASC | 11 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Damian Fraczek-Krygier
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 378 | – | ||
2 |
James Biddick
Exeter City Swimming Club
|
Exeter City Swimming Club | 376 | +9.8% | PB | |
3 |
Will Davies
Newquay Cormorants SC
|
Newquay Cormorants SC | 364 | – | ||
4 |
Billy Trapp
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 341 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Freddie Hague
Newquay Cormorants SC
|
Newquay Cormorants SC | 340 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Monty Tibbatts
Bourmth Coll
|
Bourmth Coll | 316 | – | ||
7 |
Oscar Jakeways
Bristol Penguin Olympic SC
|
Bristol Penguin Olympic SC | 302 | – | ||
8 |
Gethin Jenks
Swindon Dolphin ASC
|
Swindon Dolphin ASC | 293 | +5.6% | PB | |
9 |
Theo Smith
Soundwell SC
|
Soundwell SC | 273 | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Burton
Swindon Dolphin ASC
|
Swindon Dolphin ASC | 268 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Josh Newton
Swindon Dolphin ASC
|
Swindon Dolphin ASC | 260 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Isaac Briers
Marlborough Penguins
|
Marlborough Penguins | 238 | – | ||
13 |
Lewis McLaughlin
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 215 | – | ||
14 |
Jamin Wong
Swindon Asc
|
Swindon Asc | 197 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Parish
Clevedon
|
Clevedon | 193 | – | ||
16 |
Arran Edwards
Salisbury Stingrays ASC
|
Salisbury Stingrays ASC | 182 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Denis Kuliev
Gloucester
|
Gloucester | 20 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Gregory Davis
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kruze Frampton
Millfield
|
Millfield | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jonah Delin
Millfield
|
Millfield | 15 | – | ||
5 |
James Sercombe
Taunton Deane SC
|
Taunton Deane SC | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Harry Owens
Swindon Dolphin ASC
|
Swindon Dolphin ASC | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Feilder
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 12 | – | ||
– |
Jake Williams
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gregory Davis
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | 283 | – | ||
2 |
Kruze Frampton
Millfield
|
Millfield | 239 | – | ||
3 |
Jonah Delin
Millfield
|
Millfield | 232 | – | ||
4 |
Jake Williams
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 224 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
James Sercombe
Taunton Deane SC
|
Taunton Deane SC | 224 | – | ||
6 |
Denis Kuliev
Gloucester
|
Gloucester | 215 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Jack Feilder
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 210 | – | ||
8 |
Harry Owens
Swindon Dolphin ASC
|
Swindon Dolphin ASC | 210 | – | ||
9 |
James Freeman
Bridgwater
|
Bridgwater | 204 | – | ||
10 |
Sonny Leo
Tigersharks ASC
|
Tigersharks ASC | 204 | -4.7% | ||
11 |
Riley Watts
Swindon Dolphin ASC
|
Swindon Dolphin ASC | 198 | – | ||
12 |
Iago Gillett
Gloucester
|
Gloucester | 168 | – | ||
13 |
Gabriel Guest
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 144 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Harry Keeping
West Dorset SC
|
West Dorset SC | 144 | – | ||
– |
Daniel Wareing
Severnside Tritons
|
Severnside Tritons | NS | – | – |