Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Thomas Ceccon
Leosport asd
|
Leosport asd | 1296 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Ksawery Masiuk
Poland
|
Poland | 1281 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Yohann NDOYE BROUARD
INSEP
|
INSEP | 1271 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Miroslav Knedla
Plavecký klub Zlín
|
Plavecký klub Zlín | 1270 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Srihari Nataraj
India
|
India | 1241 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Tomas FRANTA
TJ Slávie Chomutov
|
TJ Slávie Chomutov | 1238 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Ulises Saravia
Argentina
|
Argentina | 1236 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Aiden Norman
Canada
|
Canada | 1232 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Mathys Chouchaoui
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1227 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Michel Arkhangelskiy
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1225 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
David Gerchik
Israel
|
Israel | 1225 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Adrian Santos Martin
Cataluña
|
Cataluña | 1211 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Thierry Bollin
Switzerland
|
Switzerland | 1207 | -3.9% | ||
15 |
Ladislas SALCZER
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1196 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Tane Bidois
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 1179 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Noe Pantskhava
Georgia
|
Georgia | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Thomas Ceccon
Leosport asd
|
Leosport asd | 1264 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Ksawery Masiuk
Poland
|
Poland | 1263 | -3.7% | ||
4 |
Miroslav Knedla
Plavecký klub Zlín
|
Plavecký klub Zlín | 1251 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Yohann NDOYE BROUARD
INSEP
|
INSEP | 1250 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Tomas FRANTA
TJ Slávie Chomutov
|
TJ Slávie Chomutov | 1243 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Ulises Saravia
Argentina
|
Argentina | 1238 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
David Gerchik
Israel
|
Israel | 1238 | +1.2% | SB | |
9 |
Mathys Chouchaoui
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1231 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Benedek Bendegúz Kovács
Hungary
|
Hungary | 1230 | – | ||
11 |
Thierry Bollin
Switzerland
|
Switzerland | 1228 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Srihari Nataraj
India
|
India | 1224 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Aiden Norman
Canada
|
Canada | 1224 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Adrian Santos Martin
Cataluña
|
Cataluña | 1223 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Michel Arkhangelskiy
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1220 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Jakub MAJERSKI
Poland
|
Poland | 1212 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Javi Acevedo
Canada
|
Canada | 1210 | -4.7% | ||
18 |
Ladislas SALCZER
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1210 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Noe Pantskhava
Georgia
|
Georgia | 1169 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Tane Bidois
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 1152 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Davide FERLONI
QSWIMM SSD a RL
|
QSWIMM SSD a RL | 1150 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
TOBY PEKNICE
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 1143 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Aron Szekely
Hungary
|
Hungary | 1139 | -3.6% | ||
24 |
Cole Pratt
Canada
|
Canada | 1120 | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Theo Lemasson
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1100 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jonathan Scheffer
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 1068 | +1.6% | SB | |
27 |
Tyler Blais
CADAC
|
CADAC | 1060 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Romain DIANA
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1001 | -2.6% | ||
29 |
Si Chon CHAN
Macau
|
Macau | 994 | – | ||
– |
Patrick Groters
Aruba
|
Aruba | NS | – | – |