Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah SJOESTROEM
Sweden
|
Sweden | 1397 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
MÉLANIE HENIQUE
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1350 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Rikako IKEE
Japan
|
Japan | 1345 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Sara Junevik
Sweden
|
Sweden | 1336 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Maggie MACNEIL
Canada
|
Canada | 1334 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Farida Osman
Egypt
|
Egypt | 1330 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Paulina Peda
Poland
|
Poland | 1322 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Marie WATTEL
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1296 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Sarah SJOESTROEM
Sweden
|
Sweden | 1376 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
MÉLANIE HENIQUE
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1351 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Rikako IKEE
Japan
|
Japan | 1343 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Farida Osman
Egypt
|
Egypt | 1334 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Maggie MACNEIL
Canada
|
Canada | 1321 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Sara Junevik
Sweden
|
Sweden | 1319 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Katerine SAVARD
Canada
|
Canada | 1318 | +0.2% | SB | |
9 |
Paulina Peda
Poland
|
Poland | 1295 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Marie WATTEL
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1294 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Amel MELIH
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
|
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 1259 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Amalie MIKKELSEN
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub
|
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1248 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Georgina Pryor
Derventio eXcel
|
Derventio eXcel | 1238 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Ella Jansen
Canada
|
Canada | 1230 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
AIRI MITSUI
Japan
|
Japan | 1227 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jenna Laukkanen
Finland
|
Finland | 1201 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Isabelle VIDEMENT
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1193 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Sum Yiu Li
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 1182 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Veera Kivirinta
Finland
|
Finland | 1172 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Agostina Hein
Argentina
|
Argentina | 1157 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Valeria MAZZOLA
QSWIMM SSD a RL
|
QSWIMM SSD a RL | 1148 | – | ||
22 |
Lucie COUROSSE
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
|
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 1122 | – | ||
23 |
Lillie Freulon
INSEP
|
INSEP | 1115 | -4.3% | ||
24 |
Giulia Viacava
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1113 | – | PB | |
25 |
Weng Chi CHEANG
Macau
|
Macau | 1113 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Fenna de Groot
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub
|
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub | 1111 | +0.5% | SB | |
27 |
Angie MORETTI
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1090 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Ané Meier
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 1083 | -2.7% | ||
29 |
Alissia CALLEA
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 944 | – | PB | |
30 |
Maya BELARIBI
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 900 | – | PB | |
– |
Sara Paolina MARCONI
QSWIMM SSD a RL
|
QSWIMM SSD a RL | NS | – | – |