Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benedek Bendegúz Kovács
Hungary
|
Hungary | 1261 | – | ||
2 |
So OGATA
Japan
|
Japan | 1258 | – | ||
3 |
David Gerchik
Israel
|
Israel | 1255 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Aiden Norman
Canada
|
Canada | 1242 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Yohann NDOYE BROUARD
INSEP
|
INSEP | 1238 | – | ||
6 |
Mathys Chouchaoui
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1209 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Michel Arkhangelskiy
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1184 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Jacob TOUMARKIN
Israel
|
Israel | 1169 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Ladislas SALCZER
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1167 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Riku YAMAGUCHI
Japan
|
Japan | 1151 | – | ||
11 |
Romeo-Cesar FADDA SAUVAGEOT
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1139 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Thierry Bollin
Switzerland
|
Switzerland | 1136 | – | ||
13 |
Noe Pantskhava
Georgia
|
Georgia | 1118 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Davide FERLONI
QSWIMM SSD a RL
|
QSWIMM SSD a RL | 1107 | – | ||
15 |
Tane Bidois
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 1079 | – | ||
16 |
Patrick Groters
Aruba
|
Aruba | 1044 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Aiden Norman
Canada
|
Canada | 1231 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Yohann NDOYE BROUARD
INSEP
|
INSEP | 1222 | – | ||
6 |
David Gerchik
Israel
|
Israel | 1217 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Mathys Chouchaoui
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1202 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Benedek Bendegúz Kovács
Hungary
|
Hungary | 1198 | – | ||
9 |
So OGATA
Japan
|
Japan | 1192 | – | ||
10 |
Emilien MATTENET
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
|
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION | 1190 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Riku YAMAGUCHI
Japan
|
Japan | 1188 | – | ||
12 |
Thierry Bollin
Switzerland
|
Switzerland | 1179 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ladislas SALCZER
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1169 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Jacob TOUMARKIN
Israel
|
Israel | 1168 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Romeo-Cesar FADDA SAUVAGEOT
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1122 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Michel Arkhangelskiy
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1118 | -6.1% | ||
17 |
Noe Pantskhava
Georgia
|
Georgia | 1105 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Davide FERLONI
QSWIMM SSD a RL
|
QSWIMM SSD a RL | 1094 | – | ||
19 |
Patrick Groters
Aruba
|
Aruba | 1091 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Cole Pratt
Canada
|
Canada | 1085 | – | ||
21 |
Tane Bidois
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 1065 | – | ||
22 |
Aron Szekely
Hungary
|
Hungary | 1057 | – | ||
23 |
Elijah Dredge
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 1050 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jonathan Scheffer
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 1030 | +0.5% | SB | |
– |
Blake Tierney
Canada
|
Canada | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ksawery Masiuk
Poland
|
Poland | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jakub Kraska
Poland
|
Poland | NS | – | – |