Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Nicolo MARTINENGHI
CC Aniene Roma
|
CC Aniene Roma | 1324 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Andrius SIDLAUSKAS
Lithuania
|
Lithuania | 1311 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
IPPEI WATANABE
Japan
|
Japan | 1306 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Jan KALUSOWSKI
Poland
|
Poland | 1302 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Dawid WIEKIERA
Poland
|
Poland | 1299 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Luka Mladenovic
SU Generali Salzburg
|
SU Generali Salzburg | 1262 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Brayden Taivassalo
Canada
|
Canada | 1259 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
James Dergousoff
Canada
|
Canada | 1254 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Anton Sveinn McKee
Iceland
|
Iceland | 1251 | -3.4% | ||
11 |
Melaine LAINE
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1247 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Sai Ting Adam MAK
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 1242 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Benson WONG
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 1235 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Finlay Knox
Canada
|
Canada | 1213 | -4.5% | ||
15 |
Kristian PITSHUGIN
Israel
|
Israel | 1187 | – | ||
16 |
Hector MORALES CEBEY
Cataluña
|
Cataluña | 1160 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Jon Reiter
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrius SIDLAUSKAS
Lithuania
|
Lithuania | 1299 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
IPPEI WATANABE
Japan
|
Japan | 1286 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Nicolo MARTINENGHI
CC Aniene Roma
|
CC Aniene Roma | 1280 | -4.3% | ||
4 |
Dawid WIEKIERA
Poland
|
Poland | 1278 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Jan KALUSOWSKI
Poland
|
Poland | 1275 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Man Hou CHAO
Macau
|
Macau | 1251 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
James Dergousoff
Canada
|
Canada | 1245 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Melaine LAINE
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1244 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Anton Sveinn McKee
Iceland
|
Iceland | 1242 | -4.0% | ||
10 |
Luka Mladenovic
SU Generali Salzburg
|
SU Generali Salzburg | 1241 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Brayden Taivassalo
Canada
|
Canada | 1236 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Jon Reiter
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 1236 | – | ||
13 |
Sai Ting Adam MAK
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 1235 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Angus Menzies
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 1226 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Benson WONG
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 1223 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Finlay Knox
Canada
|
Canada | 1219 | -4.1% | ||
17 |
Olli Kokko
Finland
|
Finland | 1214 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Adam Chillingworth
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 1211 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Kristian PITSHUGIN
Israel
|
Israel | 1185 | – | ||
20 |
Hugo LEMESLE
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1160 | -4.4% | ||
21 |
Hector MORALES CEBEY
Cataluña
|
Cataluña | 1152 | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Sebastien CAPOGNA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1150 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Tom REMY
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
|
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION | 1141 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Ensger Kotterink
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub
|
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub | 1138 | -2.8% | ||
25 |
Marcus SAINTON
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1131 | -4.6% | ||
26 |
Mattia Sbacchis
QSWIMM SSD a RL
|
QSWIMM SSD a RL | 1131 | – | PB |