Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marissa Davies
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Stacy Busack
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ashley Steenvoorden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kristen Steenvoorden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Megan Braun
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kate Shumway
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 13 | +5.7% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Weis
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Courtney Veerman
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lindsay Gendron
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Frances Szostak
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Stephanie Koch
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Courtney Pope
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Christine Kuczek
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Bowen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Hailey Szews
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
Kiera Janzen
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Haley Pietila
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 779 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jackie Powell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 767 | – | PB | |
19 |
Hannah Whitehead
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 763 | – | PB | |
20 |
Bailey Pons
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 748 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tess Behrens
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 738 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jenn Kocsis
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 734 | – | ||
23 |
Samantha James
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 712 | – | ||
24 |
Becky Stoughton
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 711 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stacy Busack
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 807 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ashley Steenvoorden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 801 | – | PB | |
3 |
Marissa Davies
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 795 | – | ||
4 |
Megan Braun
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 792 | – | ||
5 |
Lauren Weis
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 789 | – | ||
6 |
Kristen Steenvoorden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 786 | – | PB | |
7 |
Courtney Veerman
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 785 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kate Shumway
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 782 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Aja Van Hout
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 781 | – | PB | |
10 |
Stephanie Koch
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | |
11 |
Courtney Pope
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | |
12 |
Frances Szostak
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 776 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hailey Szews
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 776 | +6.1% | PB | |
14 |
Kiera Janzen
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 770 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Hannah Bowen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 766 | – | ||
16 |
Christine Kuczek
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 761 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lindsay Gendron
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 761 | – | ||
18 |
Hannah Whitehead
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 759 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jackie Powell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 756 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jenn Kocsis
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 754 | – | ||
21 |
Bailey Pons
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 750 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tess Behrens
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 750 | – | PB | |
23 |
Haley Pietila
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 747 | – | PB | |
24 |
Samantha James
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 744 | – | ||
25 |
Ruby Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 743 | – | ||
26 |
Becky Stoughton
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 740 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Emily Hovren
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 738 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kara Field
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 738 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kaela Anderson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
30 |
Hailey Campbell
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 734 | – | ||
31 |
Shelby Johnson
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 732 | – | PB | |
32 |
April McKee
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 731 | – | PB | |
33 |
Beth Loe
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 729 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kelly Ryan
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
35 |
Megan Thompson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 729 | – | PB | |
35 |
Melissa Nelson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 729 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kate Jones
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 727 | – | ||
37 |
Megan Venlos
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 727 | – | PB | |
39 |
Emily Blasko
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 725 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Erin Caflisch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | – | ||
41 |
Abby Soderholm
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 724 | – | PB | |
42 |
Tanya Sylvester
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 723 | – | PB | |
42 |
Katheryn Stephensen
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 723 | – | PB | |
44 |
Marit Wangstad
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 721 | – | PB | |
45 |
Tori Alland
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 720 | – | PB | |
46 |
Alison Eggers
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 719 | – | PB | |
47 |
Lissa Tommerdahl
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 718 | – | PB | |
48 |
Katie Anton
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 717 | – | ||
49 |
Meagan Radecke
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 715 | – | PB | |
50 |
Melanie Rowland
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 713 | – | PB | |
51 |
Katherine Vollhaber
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 713 | – | PB | |
52 |
Megan Bomicino
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
53 |
Brittany Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 708 | – | PB | |
54 |
Liz Halet
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | – | ||
55 |
Jordan Bowen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | |
56 |
Elaine Boosalis
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 706 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jacqueline Godbe
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 705 | – | ||
58 |
Melanie Waszak
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 705 | – | ||
59 |
Kelsey Ridder
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 704 | – | ||
60 |
Sarah Thompson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 704 | – | PB | |
61 |
Ashley Cusack
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 704 | – | PB | |
62 |
Kelly Hagerty
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
63 |
Amy Funk
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 698 | – | PB | |
64 |
Christine Mauro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 691 | – | ||
65 |
Lexie Halberstadt
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 690 | – | PB | |
66 |
Kalee Kemmesat
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 690 | – | ||
67 |
Lauren Eytalis
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 689 | – | PB | |
68 |
Alexandria O'Brien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 686 | – | ||
69 |
Kally Fayhee
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
70 |
Meredith Sweeney
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
71 |
Meghan Cummings
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 681 | – | ||
72 |
Stephanie Lemire
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
73 |
Molly Mason
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
74 |
Kelly Dunn
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 679 | – | PB | |
75 |
Tracy Vogel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 675 | – | PB | |
76 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 675 | – | ||
77 |
Kendra Rottier
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
78 |
Catherine Cortesio
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 673 | – | ||
79 |
Kim Kazika
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 671 | – | PB | |
80 |
Jennah Haney
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 671 | – | ||
80 |
Isabel Wyer
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 671 | – | PB | |
82 |
Morgan Piasecki
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 669 | – | PB | |
83 |
Cristina Favia
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
84 |
Corina Hopkins-Vacca
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 665 | – | PB | |
85 |
Caitlin Connor
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
86 |
Amy Schaefer
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | |
87 |
Morgan Scott
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
88 |
Jessica England
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 664 | – | PB | |
89 |
Meghan Weiss
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 664 | – | ||
90 |
Michelle Kuyper
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 664 | – | PB | |
91 |
Kayla Dlugopolski
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
92 |
Lauren Greenberg
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
93 |
Ashley Shanel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 661 | – | PB | |
94 |
Jessica Delgehausen
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
95 |
Veronica Gibson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 658 | – | ||
96 |
Madison Blaydes
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 656 | – | PB | |
97 |
Jaime Kohnke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 656 | – | ||
98 |
Katie Michelau
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
99 |
Dana Davidsen
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
100 |
Madeline Urban
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 654 | – | ||
101 |
Mallory Remick
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 654 | – | ||
102 |
Kara Savegnago
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
103 |
Sarah Weihe
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
104 |
Michelle Hannon
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 653 | – | ||
105 |
Kelsey Noah
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 651 | – | PB | |
106 |
Hannah Fitton
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 649 | – | ||
107 |
Erika Elliott
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 648 | – | ||
108 |
Kristen O'Connor
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 647 | – | ||
109 |
Rachel Rys
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 646 | – | ||
110 |
Erika Ronning
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 644 | – | ||
111 |
Allison Maxwell
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | |
112 |
Elena Carvell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
113 |
Paige Weslaski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
114 |
Nicole Huffman
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 642 | – | ||
115 |
Dana Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 642 | – | PB | |
116 |
Sarah Deis
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
117 |
Megan Kennedy
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 640 | – | PB | |
118 |
Emma Buckley
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 640 | – | PB | |
119 |
Ashley Ahn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 640 | – | PB | |
120 |
Lauren Zima
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 639 | – | ||
121 |
Sarah Sykstus
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 634 | – | ||
122 |
Elizabeth Good
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
123 |
Sara Shaner
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
124 |
Michelle Pliskin
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 633 | – | PB | |
125 |
Hayley Krzeczowski
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 629 | – | PB | |
126 |
Grace Murray
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
127 |
Becky Yokosh
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 626 | – | PB | |
128 |
Caitlin Polz
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 625 | – | PB | |
129 |
Catherine Olson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 623 | – | PB | |
130 |
Emma Goral
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 623 | – | PB | |
131 |
Paige Bauernfeind
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
132 |
Abby Mundt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 622 | – | PB | |
133 |
Mandy Ferguson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 622 | – | PB | |
133 |
Laura Biery
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 622 | – | ||
135 |
Emma Williams
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
136 |
Hannah Loek
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 621 | – | PB | |
137 |
Katie Mroz
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 621 | – | ||
138 |
Samantha Feulner
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 620 | – | ||
139 |
Kiersten Cooley
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 619 | – | ||
140 |
Liz Stein
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
141 |
Heidi Busack
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 617 | – | PB | |
142 |
Monica Dorszewski
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 617 | – | ||
143 |
Sara Fogle
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 616 | – | PB | |
144 |
Mckenzie Tolan
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
145 |
Kimberly Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 614 | – | ||
146 |
Maggie Maxstadt
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 614 | – | ||
147 |
Chelsea Tomek
Iowa State
|
Iowa State | 612 | – | ||
148 |
Hilary Ottaviano
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 611 | – | ||
149 |
Sarah Harvard
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 611 | – | ||
150 |
Sammy Schuckles
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 611 | – | PB | |
151 |
Kristen Worthington
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
152 |
Johanna Wubbena
Iowa State
|
Iowa State | 610 | – | ||
153 |
Tracy Karpinski
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 607 | – | PB | |
154 |
Taylor Gannon
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
155 |
Lauren Sichterman
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 605 | – | ||
156 |
Lisa Clementi
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 605 | – | PB | |
157 |
Lauren Van Loon
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 604 | – | ||
158 |
Christina Schmidgall
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
159 |
Hillary Weigand
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 601 | – | ||
160 |
Katelyn Lofland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | – | PB | |
161 |
Cassie Brueckbauer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 600 | – | ||
162 |
Kathryn Lee
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
163 |
Elizabe Worthington
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
164 |
Amanda Childs
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 597 | – | PB | |
165 |
Sydney Schaefer
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
166 |
Lacey Leist
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
167 |
Donna Szostak
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 596 | – | ||
168 |
Morgan Lynch
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing | 595 | – | ||
169 |
Jennifer Clay
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 594 | – | PB | |
170 |
Becky Ramsey
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 593 | – | ||
171 |
Jackie Iglesias
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
172 |
Jillian Cordes
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
173 |
Stephanie Horwitz
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
174 |
Sara Weinberg
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 583 | – | ||
175 |
Caroline Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 582 | – | PB | |
176 |
Caitlyn Madsen
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 582 | – | ||
177 |
Taylor Johns
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
178 |
Megan Vezzosi
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 580 | – | PB | |
179 |
Kelly Fowler
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 579 | – | ||
180 |
Natalie Johnson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 578 | – | ||
181 |
Kelly Caprio
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
182 |
Casey Dollard
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
183 |
Lauren Borja
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
184 |
Megan Kohnke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
185 |
Megan Kittilstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 571 | – | PB | |
186 |
Dana Johnson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 571 | – | ||
187 |
Sarah Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 569 | – | ||
188 |
Rebecca Remmes
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
189 |
Bridgette Alexander
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 565 | – | ||
190 |
Mackenzie Soper
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
191 |
Lauren Bogle
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
192 |
Kelsey McMurtry
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 560 | – | PB | |
193 |
Cassie Walth
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 558 | – | ||
194 |
Mary Van Metre
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
195 |
Samantha Wesel
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 552 | – | ||
196 |
Jordon Momsen
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 551 | – | ||
197 |
Jackie Woods
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 549 | – | ||
198 |
Liz Bishop
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 548 | – | ||
199 |
Katelyn Holmquist
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 545 | – | ||
200 |
Rachael Johnston
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 544 | – | ||
201 |
Ali Church
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 537 | – | ||
202 |
Sondra Tanji
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
203 |
Rachel Svendson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 533 | – | ||
204 |
Ivy Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 531 | – | ||
205 |
Amy Lewis
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 531 | – | ||
206 |
Taylor Teske
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 521 | – | ||
207 |
Joan Cullen
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
208 |
Caitlin Carlyle
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 513 | – | ||
209 |
Atlantis Wilkins
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 467 | – | ||
210 |
Mallory Weggemann
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 413 | – | ||
211 |
Claire Forrest
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 149 | – | ||
– |
Daniela Cubelic
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kathleen Patterson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Frederick
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |