Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Wold
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Paul Gordon
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Curt Carlson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Pete Stacy
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Thompson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jeff Morris
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chris Peterson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Tyler
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Stephen Miller
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Matt Papenfuss
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Burke Sims
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Mike Holmes
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
John Frutiger
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Luke Lengfeld
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Colin Cordes
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sean Mathews
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 772 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mike Dominski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 763 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Hans Peters
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 753 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jake Kittilstad
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 746 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brian Kerr
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 733 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jake Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 708 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Ben Hengels
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 691 | – | PB | |
24 |
Peter Park
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 691 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Wold
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 858 | – | PB | |
2 |
Paul Gordon
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 805 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Curt Carlson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 796 | – | PB | |
4 |
Pete Stacy
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 791 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jeff Morris
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 784 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 784 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Thompson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 780 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chris Peterson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 778 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mike Holmes
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 776 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Tyler
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 772 | – | PB | |
11 |
Stephen Miller
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 772 | – | ||
12 |
John Frutiger
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 770 | – | PB | |
13 |
Burke Sims
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 768 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Matt Papenfuss
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 760 | – | PB | |
15 |
Luke Lengfeld
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 754 | – | PB | |
16 |
Colin Cordes
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 747 | – | ||
17 |
Sean Mathews
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 744 | – | ||
18 |
Hans Peters
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 741 | – | PB | |
18 |
Peter Park
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 741 | – | ||
20 |
Mike Dominski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 737 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Brian Kerr
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 734 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jake Kittilstad
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 726 | – | ||
23 |
Ben Hengels
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 722 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jake Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 721 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Austin Cox
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 715 | – | PB | |
26 |
Patrick Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 714 | – | PB | |
27 |
Michael Smith
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
28 |
Robert Schaefer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 711 | – | PB | |
29 |
Michael Drives
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 711 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nick Killeen
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 709 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mike Godbe
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 707 | – | ||
32 |
Matthieu Baumann
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 706 | – | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Eiken
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 706 | – | ||
34 |
Sam Niesen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 703 | – | PB | |
35 |
Nathan Yueh
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 702 | – | ||
36 |
DOMINIK CUBELIC
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 700 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kevin Overholt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 699 | – | ||
38 |
Chris Dieter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 699 | – | PB | |
39 |
Steve Wimmer
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 697 | – | ||
40 |
Ike LOPEZ
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 688 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jacob Moore
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 687 | – | PB | |
42 |
Joseph Jeffers
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 687 | – | ||
43 |
Kenneth Tiltges
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 685 | +0.4% | PB | |
44 |
Jonathan Whitcomb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 683 | – | ||
45 |
Samuel Childs
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 682 | – | ||
46 |
Derek Toomey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 682 | – | PB | |
47 |
Collin Hogan
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
48 |
Chase Stephens
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 678 | – | ||
49 |
Patrick Weigand
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 676 | – | ||
50 |
Keith Piper
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 675 | +2.3% | PB | |
51 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 673 | – | PB | |
51 |
Richard Salhus
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 673 | – | ||
53 |
Taylor Werkema
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
54 |
Zachary Johnson
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 672 | – | PB | |
55 |
Christopher Curtis
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 668 | – | PB | |
56 |
Daniel Brebrick
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 668 | – | PB | |
57 |
Damon Zito
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 667 | – | PB | |
58 |
Luuk Dekkers
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
59 |
Brian Tillis
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 665 | +3.2% | PB | |
60 |
Matt Wilcox
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 665 | – | ||
61 |
Conner Jager
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 664 | – | ||
62 |
Alex Hill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 661 | – | PB | |
63 |
Michael Kinross
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 661 | – | ||
64 |
Cameron Herting
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
65 |
Matthew O'Brien
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
66 |
Kegan Rogers
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
67 |
John Higgins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 659 | – | PB | |
68 |
Adam Carnell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 659 | – | PB | |
69 |
Eric Ahlden
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
70 |
Reed Malone
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
71 |
Jeffrey Simpson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 654 | – | ||
72 |
Max Morimoto
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
73 |
DJ Dvorak
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 648 | – | PB | |
74 |
Devon Meeks
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
75 |
David Flickinger
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 647 | – | PB | |
75 |
CJ Smith
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 647 | – | PB | |
77 |
Theo Coyne
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
78 |
Morgan Barnes
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 645 | – | ||
79 |
Graham Charlton
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 645 | – | PB | |
80 |
Michael Richards
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 644 | – | PB | |
81 |
Ryota Kuwahara
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 640 | – | ||
82 |
Benjamin Kanute
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 639 | – | PB | |
83 |
Ben Utesch
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
84 |
Max Pruner
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 638 | – | PB | |
85 |
Ryan Downey
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 638 | – | PB | |
86 |
Daniel Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
87 |
Elliot Wilcox
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 636 | – | ||
88 |
Aaron Sears
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
89 |
Dustin Anderson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 635 | – | PB | |
90 |
Sam Dunkle
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
91 |
Andy Peterson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
92 |
Jake Prodoehl
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
93 |
Nick Smith
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 630 | – | PB | |
94 |
Kevin Raske
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 630 | – | ||
94 |
Jeffrey Freund
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 630 | – | ||
96 |
Seth Lane
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 630 | – | ||
97 |
Brandon HadjRomdhane
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 629 | – | PB | |
98 |
Kevin Butz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
99 |
AJ Chen Young
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 626 | – | ||
100 |
grant betulius
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 625 | – | ||
100 |
Jakob Bridenbaugh
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 625 | +1.8% | PB | |
102 |
Jaime Juarez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
103 |
Mike Huffman
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 624 | – | ||
104 |
Kyle Workman
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 623 | – | PB | |
105 |
Austin Abbas
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 622 | – | ||
106 |
BJ Roth
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
106 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 620 | -4.0% | ||
106 |
Erik McCague
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 620 | – | PB | |
109 |
John Blankenhorn
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 620 | – | PB | |
110 |
Tommy Gilbert
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
110 |
Stanley Grotkiewicz
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 619 | – | ||
112 |
Kanoe Russell
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
112 |
Matt Koken
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 618 | – | PB | |
114 |
Jack Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 618 | – | ||
115 |
Shane Seuscheck
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
116 |
Brian Dailey-Arndt
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 614 | – | ||
117 |
Zachary Stettner
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 612 | – | PB | |
118 |
Jacob Hegge
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 609 | – | ||
119 |
James Foley
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 608 | – | ||
120 |
Cole Rosenbaum
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
121 |
Michael Brus
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 604 | – | ||
122 |
Shaun Seuschek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
123 |
Tyler Capen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
124 |
Tyler Remmel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
125 |
Aiden Kohnhorst
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 602 | – | PB | |
126 |
Duncan Partridge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | – | ||
127 |
Justin Reppy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
128 |
Macian Campbell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 599 | – | ||
129 |
Joe Hollman
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
130 |
Matthew Haeske
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 598 | – | ||
131 |
Preston Youngdahl
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
132 |
Matthew Friede
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers | 595 | – | PB | |
133 |
Austin Sarna
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
134 |
Andrew Quinn
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 587 | – | ||
135 |
Erik Huls
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
136 |
Benjamin Griggs
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 584 | – | ||
137 |
Jonathan Law
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
138 |
Ryan Hansen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 581 | – | ||
139 |
William Butzke
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
140 |
Brent Schreibel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
141 |
Colton Gilmore
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
142 |
Sidney McMillin
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
143 |
Colin McAllister
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
144 |
Kyle Grant
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 576 | – | ||
145 |
Jay Schackle
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 575 | – | PB | |
146 |
Sam Skinner
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
147 |
Andrew Bratsos
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
148 |
Drew Teduits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 570 | – | ||
149 |
Keven Henley
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 570 | – | ||
150 |
SEAN SMITH
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
151 |
Aaron Greenberg
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
152 |
WILL RIGALI
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 564 | – | PB | |
153 |
Kevin Plagge
Kenosha Barracudas
|
Kenosha Barracudas | 561 | – | ||
154 |
Joshua Hughes
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 559 | – | ||
155 |
Jamie Landry
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 557 | – | ||
156 |
Tyler Smoragiewicz
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 557 | – | ||
157 |
Ryan Whalen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | – | ||
158 |
Brian Donatelli
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 555 | – | ||
159 |
Quillan Oak
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 555 | – | PB | |
160 |
Robert Patschke
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
161 |
Daniel Long
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
162 |
Nick Belfanti
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 547 | – | ||
163 |
Andrew Chiu
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 545 | – | ||
164 |
Grant Smith
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 539 | – | ||
165 |
Sho Young
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 538 | – | ||
166 |
William Koebel
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
167 |
Noah Lucas
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 529 | – | ||
168 |
Daniel Shtivelberg
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 514 | – | ||
169 |
Kurt Youngdahl
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 513 | – | ||
170 |
Kevin Donnelly
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
171 |
Max Hubbard
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
172 |
Wyatt Paul
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 473 | – | ||
173 |
Isaac Loegering
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 468 | – | ||
174 |
Dylan Hoven
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 466 | – | ||
175 |
Philip Greenberg
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 451 | – | ||
– |
Varun Shivakumar
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jared DeGrazia
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danny Thomson
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – | – |