1
|
Aja Van Hout
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
20
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
2
|
Courtney Veerman
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Emily Blasko
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
16
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
4
|
Bailey Pons
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Hannah Whitehead
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Lauren Eytalis
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Brittany Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Becky Stoughton
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Kara Field
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
9
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
10
|
Marisa Wood
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
7
|
-0.2%
|
|
11
|
Christine Mauro
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Kayla Dlugopolski
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
5
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
13
|
Amy Funk
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Tori Alland
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Sarah Thompson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Megan Bomicino
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Kally Fayhee
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
18
|
Molly Mason
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.2%
|
|
19
|
Courtney Pope
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Jordan Bowen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Megan Thompson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Beth Loe
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Alyssa Udean
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Megan Venlos
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Katheryn Stephensen
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Ashley Cusack
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Ashley Shanel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Taylor Johns
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Laura Cempel
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Erica Bucki
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Jessica England
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Jaime Kohnke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Kelsey Noah
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Tamara Gorman
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Megan Kennedy
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Tracy Vogel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.1%
|
|
38
|
Michelle Kuyper
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Mackenzie Soper
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Veronica Gibson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Cristina Favia
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Brogan Lee
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Hannah Loek
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Kimberly Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Mckenzie Tolan
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Sarah Deis
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Meghan Bagley
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Emily Wilkinson
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Lauren Zima
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Amanda Childs
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Mandy Ferguson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Amelia Schilling
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Kendall Ford
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Katelyn Lofland
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Megan Kittilstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Abigail King
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Jennifer Hendler
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Cassandra Kimmes
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Sarah Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Emma Buckley
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Becky Ramsey
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Dana Johnson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Lauren Van Loon
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Liz Stein
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Ali Church
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Megan Vezzosi
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Rachel Svendson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Jessica Doar
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Jessica Clay
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hannah Pierskalla
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|