Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stacy Busack
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lindsay Gendron
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Marissa Davies
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Rachel Bootsma
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alisa Finn
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kate Shumway
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Olivia Joan Scott
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Megan Braun
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aja Van Hout
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Christine Kuczek
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 6.50 | PB | |
10 |
Stephanie Koch
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 6.50 | PB | |
12 |
Frances Szostak
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Liz Halet
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | ||
14 |
Daniela Cubelic
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Haley Pietila
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Shelby Johnson
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kelsey Gergen
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 793 | PB | |
18 |
Meagan Radecke
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 778 | PB | |
19 |
Erin Caflisch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 768 | PB | |
20 |
Jackie Powell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 766 | PB | |
21 |
Hailey Campbell
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 763 | PB | |
22 |
Ruby Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 753 | ||
23 |
Courtney Pope
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 738 | PB | |
24 |
Emily Hovren
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 727 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stacy Busack
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 851 | – | ||
2 |
Alisa Finn
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 821 | – | PB | |
3 |
Marissa Davies
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 799 | – | ||
4 |
Kate Shumway
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 798 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Rachel Bootsma
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 797 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Megan Braun
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 792 | – | ||
7 |
Lindsay Gendron
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 791 | – | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Joan Scott
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 785 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Christine Kuczek
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 784 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aja Van Hout
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 783 | – | PB | |
11 |
Liz Halet
Unattached
|
Unattached | 779 | – | ||
12 |
Frances Szostak
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 776 | – | PB | |
13 |
Daniela Cubelic
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 775 | – | PB | |
14 |
Haley Pietila
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 774 | – | PB | |
15 |
Shelby Johnson
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 771 | – | PB | |
16 |
Stephanie Koch
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 770 | – | PB | |
17 |
Erin Caflisch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 766 | – | PB | |
18 |
Hailey Campbell
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 765 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kelsey Gergen
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 764 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ruby Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 763 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jackie Powell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 762 | – | PB | |
22 |
Meagan Radecke
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 760 | – | PB | |
23 |
Courtney Pope
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 758 | – | PB | |
24 |
Emily Hovren
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 745 | – | PB | |
25 |
Courtney Veerman
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 743 | – | PB | |
26 |
Hailey Szews
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 742 | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Kelly Ryan
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alison Eggers
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 740 | – | ||
29 |
Samantha James
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 739 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kristen Steenvoorden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lauren Weis
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 733 | – | PB | |
32 |
Melanie Rowland
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 732 | – | PB | |
33 |
Bailey Pons
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 732 | – | PB | |
33 |
Megan Venlos
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 732 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kiera Janzen
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 731 | – | PB | |
36 |
Spencer Rodriguez
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 728 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kathleen Patterson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 726 | – | ||
38 |
Ashley Cusack
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 725 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ashley Steenvoorden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kara Savegnago
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kelly Hagerty
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
41 |
Andrea Hanson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 724 | – | PB | |
43 |
Hannah Bowen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 722 | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Erin Reilly
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 719 | – | PB | |
45 |
Amy Funk
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 714 | – | PB | |
46 |
Tess Behrens
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 713 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Marit Wangstad
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 712 | – | PB | |
48 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
49 |
Jane Munro
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 710 | – | PB | |
50 |
Tanya Sylvester
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | |
50 |
Nicole Ligeza
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | |
52 |
Katherine Vollhaber
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 707 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kate Jones
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 707 | – | ||
54 |
Madeline Urban
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 705 | – | ||
54 |
Kaylee Jamison
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 705 | – | PB | |
54 |
Katie Anton
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 705 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jenna Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 705 | – | PB | |
58 |
Erika Ronning
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 702 | – | PB | |
59 |
Sara Shaner
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
60 |
Emily Blasko
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 700 | -0.1% | ||
61 |
Kelly Dunn
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 698 | – | PB | |
62 |
Katie Eschenburg
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 697 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kaela Anderson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
64 |
Kara Field
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
64 |
Andrea Baumgartner
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
66 |
Julia Mikota
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 694 | – | ||
67 |
Becky Yokosh
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 693 | – | PB | |
67 |
Molly Mason
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
69 |
Jacqueline Godbe
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 691 | – | ||
70 |
Morgan Piasecki
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 688 | – | PB | |
70 |
Laura Cempel
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 688 | – | ||
72 |
Chelsea Richie
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
73 |
Melissa Nelson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 686 | – | PB | |
74 |
Jacie Beagle
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 684 | – | ||
75 |
Christine Mauro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | – | ||
76 |
Lilly Falconer
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | |
77 |
Lexie Halberstadt
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 682 | – | ||
78 |
Meghan Cummings
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 682 | -3.6% | ||
79 |
Amy Schaefer
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 681 | – | ||
80 |
Meredith Sweeney
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
80 |
Catherine Cortesio
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 680 | – | ||
82 |
Kalee Kemmesat
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 677 | – | ||
83 |
Erika Elliott
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 676 | – | ||
84 |
Sydney Schaefer
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
85 |
Melanie Waszak
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 675 | – | PB | |
85 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 675 | – | ||
87 |
Connie Hsu
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
88 |
Abigail Staats
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | – | PB | |
89 |
Caitlin Connor
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
90 |
Elaine Boosalis
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 671 | – | PB | |
91 |
Dominique Bessette
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
92 |
Mellissa Andruzzi
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
93 |
Hayley Krzeczowski
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 667 | – | PB | |
94 |
Meghan Weiss
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
94 |
Whitney Mitchell
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 665 | – | PB | |
96 |
Frances Calzada
Iowa State
|
Iowa State | 664 | – | ||
97 |
Lauren Smith
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 663 | – | PB | |
98 |
Sarah Sykstus
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 662 | – | PB | |
99 |
Alex Helland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 662 | – | ||
100 |
Zoe Huddleston
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 661 | – | ||
101 |
Lissa Tommerdahl
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 659 | – | ||
102 |
Stephanie Lemire
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
102 |
Dana Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 657 | – | PB | |
104 |
Kendra Rottier
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
105 |
Elena Carvell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
106 |
Kristen O'Connor
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 656 | – | ||
107 |
Jen Law
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
108 |
April McKee
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 655 | – | PB | |
108 |
Michelle Kuyper
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 655 | – | PB | |
108 |
Madeline Clark
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 655 | – | PB | |
111 |
Leah Roesler
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | |
112 |
Maggie Maxstadt
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 655 | – | ||
113 |
Elizabeth Clarke
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 654 | – | ||
114 |
Jackie Iglesias
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
115 |
Jessica England
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 652 | – | ||
116 |
Samantha Feulner
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 650 | – | PB | |
117 |
Abby Mundt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 649 | – | PB | |
118 |
Heidi Busack
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 648 | – | PB | |
119 |
Mary Van Metre
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
119 |
Elizabeth Holmes
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
121 |
Cassie Walth
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 647 | – | ||
122 |
Lauren Sichterman
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 647 | – | ||
123 |
Alex VanOost
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
123 |
Diana Norkus
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
125 |
Paige Weslaski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
126 |
Taylor Foster
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 643 | – | PB | |
126 |
Elizabeth Good
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
128 |
Elisabeth Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 643 | – | PB | |
129 |
Julie DeBruin
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 643 | – | PB | |
130 |
Madison Blaydes
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 641 | – | PB | |
130 |
Caroline Costley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 641 | – | PB | |
132 |
Leah Pronschinske
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 641 | +1.5% | PB | |
132 |
Sara Weinberg
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 641 | – | ||
132 |
Emma Goral
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 641 | – | PB | |
135 |
Dana Davidsen
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
136 |
Megan Kennedy
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 639 | – | PB | |
137 |
Sammy Schuckles
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 639 | – | PB | |
138 |
Katie Michelau
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
139 |
Sarah Deis
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
140 |
Kayla Hutsell
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 633 | – | PB | |
141 |
Johanna Wubbena
Iowa State
|
Iowa State | 632 | – | ||
142 |
Kelsey Abbas
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 632 | – | ||
143 |
Elise Lankiewicz
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 632 | – | ||
144 |
Taylor Gannon
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
145 |
Britta Sortland
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 629 | – | ||
146 |
Mandy Ferguson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
147 |
Isabel Wyer
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 628 | – | PB | |
147 |
Katherine Bootsma
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 628 | +0.5% | PB | |
149 |
Allison Maxwell
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
150 |
Mackenzie Powers
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
151 |
Breanna Loeschke
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 625 | – | ||
152 |
Brianna Chu
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 625 | – | ||
153 |
Ivy Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 625 | – | ||
154 |
Hilary Ottaviano
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 623 | – | PB | |
155 |
Alexa Chavez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 622 | – | PB | |
156 |
Lacey Leist
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 622 | – | ||
157 |
Atlantis Wilkins
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
158 |
Emma Williams
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
159 |
Liz Stein
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 618 | – | ||
160 |
Kelsey McMurtry
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 617 | – | PB | |
161 |
Kayla Redig
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 617 | – | ||
162 |
Cristina Favia
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
163 |
Caitlin Polz
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 616 | – | ||
164 |
Lisa Clementi
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 616 | – | PB | |
165 |
Catherine Olson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 615 | – | PB | |
166 |
Kelsey Noah
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 615 | – | PB | |
167 |
Alexandria O'Brien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 613 | – | PB | |
168 |
Taylor Teske
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 613 | – | ||
169 |
Kristen Worthington
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
170 |
Tracy Karpinski
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 610 | – | ||
171 |
Brooke Telander
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 607 | – | ||
172 |
Emma Buckley
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
172 |
Sarah Weihe
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
174 |
Anne Golembeski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
175 |
Hannah Loek
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 605 | – | ||
176 |
Julia Andracki
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 603 | 0.0% | ||
176 |
Beth Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
178 |
Annelise Sprau
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
179 |
Colleen Webb
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 602 | – | PB | |
180 |
Nicole Hutchins
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
181 |
Kelly Fowler
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 601 | – | ||
181 |
Casey Dollard
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
183 |
Brooke Evensen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 601 | – | ||
183 |
Andrea Budahl
Mitchell Aquatic
|
Mitchell Aquatic | 601 | – | ||
185 |
Sara Fogle
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 600 | – | ||
186 |
Sadie Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 599 | – | ||
187 |
Kayla Rommen
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 598 | – | ||
187 |
Lydia Ridgeway
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 598 | – | ||
189 |
Michelle Hannon
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 597 | – | ||
190 |
Kathryn Lee
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
191 |
Jennifer Coady
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
192 |
Jax Stenroos
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
193 |
Samantha Puk
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 594 | – | ||
194 |
Joan Cullen
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
195 |
Amanda Childs
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
196 |
Jaime Kohnke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
197 |
Caitlin Carlyle
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 588 | – | ||
198 |
Mckenzie Tolan
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 587 | – | PB | |
199 |
Jillian Cordes
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
199 |
Sarah Coady
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
201 |
Maureen Barron
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
202 |
JENNIFER MCFARLAND
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
203 |
Hannah Pierskalla
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 584 | – | ||
204 |
Lauren Borja
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
205 |
Eva Schulteis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
206 |
Lauren Van Loon
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 577 | – | ||
207 |
Katelyn Lofland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | – | PB | |
208 |
Kelly Caprio
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
209 |
Megan Kohnke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
210 |
Ashley Ahn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 570 | – | ||
211 |
Jordon Momsen
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 569 | – | ||
212 |
Megan Kittilstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 566 | – | PB | |
213 |
Stephanie Horwitz
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
213 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
215 |
Mackenzie Soper
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
216 |
Hillary Weigand
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 560 | – | ||
217 |
Heather Bodin
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
218 |
Danielle Mantich
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
219 |
Ali Church
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 553 | – | ||
220 |
Taylor Johns
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
221 |
Alyssa Niebrugge
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 545 | – | ||
222 |
Haley Wickham
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
223 |
Donna Szostak
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 536 | – | ||
224 |
Genevieve Groya
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 533 | – | ||
225 |
Alyssa Bailey
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 527 | – | ||
226 |
Nina Tabatabai
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
227 |
Sarah Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 516 | – | ||
228 |
Jessica Doar
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
229 |
Liza Gross
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
230 |
Nicole Herrli
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
231 |
Lindsey Lee
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 481 | – | ||
232 |
Mallory Weggemann
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 429 | – | ||
233 |
Claire Forrest
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 148 | – | ||
– |
Mallory Remick
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kim Kalenda
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – |